TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

SUB-19 | 2022/2023

SPORTING BENFICA

1ª DIVISÃO

(APURAMENTO DO CAMPEÃO)

Jogo Resultado
18 de Março 2023 11:00 N/A
SP. BRAGA VIZELA

1 - 0

27 de Maio 2023 17:00 N/A
FC PORTO ESTORIL

1 - 0

27 de Maio 2023 17:00 N/A
FAMALICÃO BENFICA

5 - 1

27 de Maio 2023 17:00 N/A
ALVERCA SPORTING

0 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 FAMALICÃO 14 9 1 4 29:18+11 28
2 FC PORTO 14 8 3 3 19:10+9 27
3 SPORTING 14 7 4 3 24:16+8 25
4 BENFICA 14 7 2 5 29:21+8 23
5 SP. BRAGA 14 5 7 2 22:14+8 22
6 ESTORIL 14 5 2 7 17:21-4 17
7 VIZELA 14 5 0 9 20:36-16 15
8 ALVERCA 14 0 1 13 7:31-24 1

1ª DIVISÃO

(MANUTENÇÃO E DESCIDA)

SÉRIE NORTE

Jogo Resultado
8 de Abril 2023 16:00 N/A
VIT. GUIMARÃES BOAVISTA

1 - 1

24 de Maio 2023 18:00 N/A
TONDELA ANADIA

0 - 3

26 de Maio 2023 16:00 N/A
GIL VICENTE PAÇOS FERREIRA

4 - 1

27 de Maio 2023 17:00 N/A
GONDOMAR RIO AVE

0 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 VIT. GUIMARÃES 14 9 3 2 29:9+20 68
2 GIL VICENTE 14 8 1 5 30:23+7 56
3 PAÇOS FERREIRA 14 7 4 3 27:18+9 55
4 BOAVISTA 14 6 5 3 22:18+4 51
5 RIO AVE 14 8 1 5 27:24+3 51
6 GONDOMAR 14 1 5 8 26:35-9 37
7 TONDELA 14 2 1 11 10:29-19 21
8 ANADIA 14 3 4 7 18:33-15 17

SÉRIE SUL

Jogo Resultado
27 de Maio 2023 16:00 N/A
VILAFRANQUENSE BELENENSES

0 - 4

27 de Maio 2023 16:00 N/A
CASA PIA VIT. SETÚBAL

2 - 1

27 de Maio 2023 16:00 N/A
NACIONAL ACADÉMICA

2 - 2

27 de Maio 2023 16:00 N/A
MARÍTIMO TORREENSE

4 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 VIT. SETÚBAL 14 8 4 2 19:8+11 48
2 MARÍTIMO 14 7 4 3 21:13+8 47
3 TORREENSE 14 3 9 2 14:17-3 46
4 ACADÉMICA 14 2 5 7 12:21-9 46
5 BELENENSES 14 2 5 7 12:13-1 45
6 CASA PIA 14 5 7 2 19:13+6 43
7 NACIONAL 14 5 8 1 16:12+4 43
8 VILAFRANQUENSE 14 1 4 9 9:25-16 21

1ª DIVISÃO

PRIMEIRA FASE

ZONA NORTE

Jogo Resultado
28 de Janeiro 2023 15:00 N/A
ANADIA VIT. GUIMARÃES

1 - 2

28 de Janeiro 2023 15:00 N/A
PAÇOS FERREIRA TONDELA

3 - 3

28 de Janeiro 2023 15:00 N/A
RIO AVE GIL VICENTE

2 - 0

28 de Janeiro 2023 15:00 N/A
FC PORTO VIZELA

1 - 1

28 de Janeiro 2023 15:00 N/A
SP. BRAGA GONDOMAR

0 - 1

28 de Janeiro 2023 15:00 N/A
FAMALICÃO BOAVISTA

1 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 FC PORTO 22 12 7 3 42:23+19 43
2 VIZELA 22 12 6 4 51:32+19 42
3 FAMALICÃO 22 11 8 3 38:22+16 41
4 SP. BRAGA 22 11 6 5 38:28+10 39
5 VIT. GUIMARÃES 22 11 5 6 43:37+6 38
6 GIL VICENTE 22 9 4 9 42:38+4 31
7 PAÇOS FERREIRA 22 8 6 8 41:45-4 30
8 GONDOMAR 22 9 2 11 29:38-9 29
9 RIO AVE 22 7 5 10 22:28-6 26
10 BOAVISTA 22 7 4 11 27:36-9 25
11 TONDELA 22 4 5 13 22:37-15 17
12 ANADIA 22 0 4 18 23:54-31 4

ZONA SUL

Jogo Resultado
28 de Janeiro 2023 15:00 N/A
CASA PIA NACIONAL

1 - 0

28 de Janeiro 2023 15:00 N/A
MARÍTIMO VIT. SETÚBAL

2 - 1

28 de Janeiro 2023 15:00 N/A
SPORTING BENFICA

1 - 0

28 de Janeiro 2023 15:00 N/A
ESTORIL U. VILAFRANQUENSE

1 - 0

28 de Janeiro 2023 15:00 N/A
BELENENSES ACADÉMICA

1 - 2

28 de Janeiro 2023 15:00 N/A
TORREENSE ALVERCA

1 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 BENFICA 22 15 3 4 69:29+40 48
2 SPORTING 22 14 5 3 40:15+25 47
3 ALVERCA 22 12 6 4 43:36+7 42
4 ACADÉMICA 22 10 5 7 32:29+3 35
5 ESTORIL 22 10 5 7 28:35-7 35
6 BELENENSES 22 9 7 6 32:23+9 34
7 TORREENSE 22 8 4 10 31:34-3 28
8 MARÍTIMO 22 5 7 10 19:33-14 22
9 CASA PIA 22 6 3 13 22:46-24 21
10 VIT. SETÚBAL 22 5 5 12 27:36-9 20
11 NACIONAL 22 5 5 12 26:39-13 20
12 U. VILAFRANQUENSE 22 3 5 14 19:33-14 14

2ª DIVISÃO

TERCEIRA FASE

(APURAMENTO DO CAMPEÃO)

Jogo Resultado
13 de Maio 2023 17:00 N/A
LOUROSA FARENSE

1 - 1

Jogo Resultado
21 de Maio 2023 16:00 N/A
FARENSE LOUROSA

3 - 5 (o.P.)

* - o.P - Penaltis | T.R. - Tempo Regulamentar

(0-0 T.R.)

2ª DIVISÃO

SEGUNDA FASE

(FASE DE SUBIDA)

SÉRIE NORTE

Jogo Resultado
29 de Abril 2023 15:00 N/A
CÂMARA LOBOS LOUROSA

2 - 3

29 de Abril 2023 15:00 N/A
FEIRENSE AC. VISEU

0 - 0

29 de Abril 2023 15:00 N/A
VARZIM DESP. CHAVES

3 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 LOUROSA 10 7 2 1 23:7+16 23
2 DESP. CHAVES 10 5 3 2 19:18+1 18
3 AC. VISEU 10 5 2 3 22:13+9 17
4 FEIRENSE 10 4 3 3 18:10+8 15
5 VARZIM 10 4 0 6 15:12+3 12
6 CÂMARA LOBOS 10 0 0 10 7:44-37 0

SÉRIE SUL

Jogo Resultado
29 de Abril 2023 15:00 N/A
LUSITÂNIA BEIRA-MAR

2 - 1

29 de Abril 2023 15:00 N/A
CALDAS AMORA

1 - 1

29 de Abril 2023 15:00 N/A
U. LEIRIA FARENSE

1 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 FARENSE 10 5 4 1 18:7+11 19
2 LUSITÂNIA 10 6 1 3 24:14+10 19
3 BEIRA-MAR 10 5 2 3 13:10+3 17
4 AMORA 10 4 2 4 14:11+3 14
5 CALDAS 10 2 2 6 14:31-17 8
6 U. LEIRIA 10 1 3 6 12:22-10 6

2ª DIVISÃO

SEGUNDA FASE

(MANUTENÇÃO E DESCIDA)

SÉRIE A

Jogo Resultado
27 de Maio 2023 15:00 N/A
MARINHAS LANK VILAVERDENSE

0 - 0

27 de Maio 2023 17:00 N/A
MERELINENSE TROFENSE

3 - 1

27 de Maio 2023 17:00 N/A
MIRANDELA OS LIMIANOS

3 - 4

27 de Maio 2023 17:00 N/A
VILA REAL AMARANTE

2 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 LANK VILAVERDENSE 14 8 6 0 32:11+21 63
2 MERELINENSE 14 7 2 5 27:25+2 49
3 AMARANTE 14 7 3 4 26:22+4 45
4 MARINHAS 14 5 5 4 18:19-1 45
5 OS LIMIANOS 14 5 4 5 29:20+9 43
6 TROFENSE 14 5 4 5 15:21-6 40
7 MIRANDELA 14 2 2 10 19:33-14 20
8 VILA REAL 14 3 2 9 13:28-15 16

SÉRIE B

Jogo Resultado
27 de Maio 2023 17:00 N/A
SOUSENSE VALADARES GAIA

1 - 2

27 de Maio 2023 17:00 N/A
LEIXÕES PADROENSE

5 - 0

27 de Maio 2023 17:00 N/A
LAMEGO PENAFIEL

2 - 3

27 de Maio 2023 17:00 N/A
SP. ESPINHO U. NOGUEIRENSE

2 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 LEIXÕES 14 7 3 4 38:17+21 58
2 U. NOGUEIRENSE 14 7 3 4 31:19+12 52
3 VALADARES GAIA 14 7 2 5 26:28-2 50
4 SOUSENSE 14 7 5 2 30:18+12 45
5 SP. ESPINHO 14 9 1 4 24:16+8 45
6 PENAFIEL 14 4 4 6 26:23+3 40
7 PADROENSE 14 4 3 7 24:33-9 37
8 LAMEGO 14 0 1 13 6:51-45 6

SÉRIE C

Jogo Resultado
27 de Maio 2023 17:00 N/A
MARINHENSE NAVAL

2 - 0

27 de Maio 2023 17:00 N/A
GOUVEIA POMBAL

1 - 2

27 de Maio 2023 17:00 N/A
SP. COVILHÃ U. OLIVEIRENSE

2 - 3

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 U. OLIVEIRENSE 12 9 1 2 29:18+11 53
2 GOUVEIA 12 7 2 3 17:10+7 51
3 NAVAL 12 6 1 5 17:12+5 43
4 POMBAL 12 5 3 4 17:15+2 36
5 MARINHENSE 12 5 3 4 14:12+2 36
6 CONDEIXA 12 4 1 7 11:18-7 36
7 SP. COVILHÃ 12 0 1 11 11:31-20 21

SÉRIE D

Jogo Resultado
8 de Abril 2023 16:00 N/A
LOURES MAFRA

0 - 4

8 de Abril 2023 16:00 N/A
SACAVENENSE ESTRELA

3 - 1

8 de Abril 2023 16:00 N/A
REAL DESP. FÁTIMA

1 - 0

27 de Maio 2023 16:00 N/A
ESTREMOZ PENICHE

0 - 4

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 MAFRA 14 11 3 0 49:14+35 74
2 REAL 14 9 2 3 31:10+21 69
3 SACAVENENSE 14 9 2 3 26:15+11 56
4 DESP. FÁTIMA 14 7 2 5 29:22+7 50
5 PENICHE 14 7 1 6 30:26+4 42
6 LOURES 14 3 1 10 21:27-6 23
7 ESTRELA 14 2 1 11 11:43-32 14
8 ESTREMOZ 14 2 0 12 13:53-40 10

SÉRIE E

Jogo Resultado
27 de Maio 2023 17:00 N/A
FERREIRENSE BARREIRENSE

2 - 5

27 de Maio 2023 17:00 N/A
ALCOCHETENSE PORTIMONENSE

2 - 1

27 de Maio 2023 17:00 N/A
LOULETANO ORIENTAL

1 - 1

27 de Maio 2023 17:00 N/A
FABRIL LUSITANO

4 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 BARREIRENSE 14 6 5 3 28:20+8 55
2 LOULETANO 14 6 5 3 26:18+8 49
3 PORTIMONENSE 14 7 3 4 27:13+14 46
4 ALCOCHETENSE 14 7 3 4 25:20+5 46
5 ORIENTAL 14 4 7 3 18:19-1 46
6 FABRIL 14 4 5 5 17:20-3 43
7 LUSITANO 14 5 1 8 21:32-11 23
8 FERREIRENSE 14 1 3 10 19:39-20 13

2ª DIVISÃO

PRIMEIRA FASE

SÉRIE A

Jogo Resultado
28 de Janeiro 2023 15:00 N/A
VARZIM MARINHAS

2 - 1

28 de Janeiro 2023 15:00 N/A
AMARANTE LANK VILAVERDENSE

2 - 2

28 de Janeiro 2023 15:00 N/A
OS LIMIANOS MIRANDELA

3 - 1

28 de Janeiro 2023 15:00 N/A
TROFENSE MERELINENSE

1 - 3

28 de Janeiro 2023 15:00 N/A
DESP. CHAVES VILA REAL

4 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 DESP. CHAVES 18 13 4 1 43:12+31 43
2 VARZIM 18 11 6 1 36:8+28 39
3 LANK VILAVERDENSE 18 9 5 4 31:16+15 32
4 MERELINENSE 18 7 5 6 32:27+5 26
5 MARINHAS 18 7 4 7 23:21+2 25
6 OS LIMIANOS 18 7 3 8 32:34-2 24
7 TROFENSE 18 7 2 9 19:26-7 23
8 AMARANTE 18 5 6 7 29:40-11 21
9 MIRANDELA 18 3 3 12 18:42-24 12
10 VILA REAL 18 1 2 15 11:48-37 5

SÉRIE B

Jogo Resultado
28 de Janeiro 2023 15:00 N/A
LEIXÕES LOUROSA

2 - 0

28 de Janeiro 2023 15:00 N/A
SOUSENSE SP. ESPINHO

1 - 1

28 de Janeiro 2023 15:00 N/A
FEIRENSE PADROENSE

5 - 1

28 de Janeiro 2023 15:00 N/A
LAMEGO PENAFIEL

1 - 3

28 de Janeiro 2023 15:00 N/A
U. NOGUEIRENSE VALADARES GAIA

3 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 FEIRENSE 18 13 2 3 40:14+26 41
2 LOUROSA 18 11 5 2 39:19+20 38
3 LEIXÕES 18 10 4 4 41:20+21 34
4 U. NOGUEIRENSE 18 8 4 6 34:24+10 28
5 VALADARES GAIA 18 8 3 7 30:31-1 27
6 PENAFIEL 18 7 3 8 28:23+5 24
7 PADROENSE 18 7 1 10 23:36-13 22
8 SP. ESPINHO 18 4 5 9 23:37-14 17
9 SOUSENSE 18 4 4 10 21:39-18 16
10 LAMEGO 18 0 5 13 21:57-36 5

SÉRIE C

Jogo Resultado
28 de Janeiro 2023 15:00 N/A
SEIA U. OLIVEIRENSE

0 - 9

28 de Janeiro 2023 15:00 N/A
POMBAL AC. VISEU

0 - 2

28 de Janeiro 2023 15:00 N/A
GOUVEIA BEIRA-MAR

1 - 3

28 de Janeiro 2023 15:00 N/A
NAVAL SP. COVILHÃ

0 - 0

28 de Janeiro 2023 15:00 N/A
MARINHENSE CONDEIXA

2 - 3

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 BEIRA-MAR 18 13 3 2 49:16+33 42
2 AC. VISEU 18 12 2 4 39:18+21 38
3 GOUVEIA 18 10 1 7 42:34+8 31
4 U. OLIVEIRENSE 18 7 7 4 48:27+21 28
5 NAVAL 18 8 3 7 30:29+1 27
6 CONDEIXA 18 8 2 8 22:18+4 26
7 SP. COVILHÃ 18 7 2 9 29:35-6 23
8 MARINHENSE 18 6 3 9 28:280 21
9 POMBAL 18 6 3 9 24:29-5 21
10 SEIA 18 0 0 18 8:85-77 0

SÉRIE D

Jogo Resultado
28 de Janeiro 2023 15:00 N/A
LOURES DESP. FÁTIMA

2 - 2

28 de Janeiro 2023 15:00 N/A
ESTREMOZ SACAVENENSE

1 - 2

28 de Janeiro 2023 15:00 N/A
ESTRELA REAL

0 - 4

28 de Janeiro 2023 15:00 N/A
CALDAS PENICHE

2 - 2

28 de Janeiro 2023 15:00 N/A
U. LEIRIA MAFRA

1 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 CALDAS 18 13 3 2 42:17+25 42
2 U. LEIRIA 18 13 2 3 59:18+41 41
3 REAL 18 13 1 4 38:11+27 40
4 MAFRA 18 10 5 3 45:17+28 35
5 DESP. FÁTIMA 18 8 3 7 42:26+16 27
6 SACAVENENSE 18 8 3 7 25:250 27
7 PENICHE 18 5 5 8 26:39-13 20
8 LOURES 18 3 4 11 24:39-15 13
9 ESTRELA 18 2 1 15 6:39-33 7
10 ESTREMOZ 18 1 1 16 9:85-76 4

SÉRIE E

Jogo Resultado
29 de Outubro 2022 15:00 N/A
LUSITANO PORTIMONENSE

0 - 2

28 de Janeiro 2023 15:00 N/A
FERREIRENSE LOULETANO

2 - 2

28 de Janeiro 2023 15:00 N/A
ORIENTAL ALCOCHETENSE

4 - 0

28 de Janeiro 2023 15:00 N/A
FABRIL BARREIRENSE

2 - 1

28 de Janeiro 2023 15:00 N/A
FARENSE AMORA

1 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 AMORA 18 14 2 2 43:9+34 44
2 FARENSE 18 11 4 3 44:17+27 37
3 BARREIRENSE 18 9 5 4 30:20+10 32
4 ORIENTAL 18 8 3 7 31:19+12 27
5 LOULETANO 18 8 2 8 30:23+7 26
6 FABRIL 18 7 5 6 20:23-3 26
7 PORTIMONENSE 18 6 4 8 24:27-3 22
8 ALCOCHETENSE 18 6 4 8 21:29-8 22
9 LUSITANO 18 3 1 14 14:58-44 10
10 FERREIRENSE 18 1 4 13 16:48-32 7
Skip to content