19 de Junho 2024

TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

SUB-19/2ª DIVISÃO: RESULTADOS DA 9ª JORNADA

SUB-19/2ª DIVISÃO: RESULTADOS DA 9ª JORNADA

bolas 3

2ª DIVISÃO

PRIMEIRA FASE

(9ª JORNADA)

SÉRIE A

Jogo Resultado
4 de Novembro 2023 15:00 N/A
AVS BRAGANÇA

3 - 0

4 de Novembro 2023 15:00 N/A
LANK VILAVERDENSE VIANENSE

2 - 1

4 de Novembro 2023 15:00 N/A
MERELINENSE MARINHAS

1 - 1

4 de Novembro 2023 15:00 N/A
MOREIRENSE FAFE

2 - 1

4 de Novembro 2023 15:00 N/A
MONDINENSE VARZIM

1 - 7

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 MARINHAS 18 12 4 2 41:25+16 40
2 VARZIM 18 11 5 2 45:13+32 38
3 AVS 18 11 3 4 42:18+24 36
4 LANK VILAVERDENSE 18 11 2 5 44:17+27 35
5 MERELINENSE 18 7 8 3 41:23+18 29
6 VIANENSE 18 7 5 6 32:25+7 26
7 MOREIRENSE 18 6 5 7 29:26+3 23
8 FAFE 18 5 2 11 20:30-10 17
9 MONDINENSE 18 2 0 16 12:86-74 6
10 BRAGANÇA 18 1 0 17 7:50-43 3

SÉRIE B

Jogo Resultado
4 de Novembro 2023 15:00 N/A
FEIRENSE GONDOMAR

1 - 1

4 de Novembro 2023 15:00 N/A
AMARANTE PAÇOS FERREIRA B

0 - 6

4 de Novembro 2023 15:00 N/A
SANJOANENSE SP. ESPINHO

0 - 1

4 de Novembro 2023 15:00 N/A
VALADARES GAIA SALGUEIROS

0 - 2

4 de Novembro 2023 15:00 N/A
U. NOGUEIRENSE LEIXÕES

0 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 FEIRENSE 18 10 7 1 33:16+17 37
2 U. NOGUEIRENSE 18 10 5 3 37:17+20 35
3 LEIXÕES 18 9 6 3 33:18+15 33
4 PAÇOS FERREIRA B 18 8 2 8 39:30+9 26
5 SALGUEIROS 18 7 5 6 30:26+4 26
6 SP. ESPINHO 18 7 5 6 23:32-9 26
7 GONDOMAR 18 7 4 7 30:28+2 25
8 AMARANTE 18 4 6 8 21:39-18 18
9 SANJOANENSE 18 4 3 11 15:30-15 15
10 VALADARES GAIA 18 1 3 14 11:36-25 6

SÉRIE C

Jogo Resultado
4 de Novembro 2023 15:00 N/A
TONDELA MARINHENSE

5 - 1

4 de Novembro 2023 15:00 N/A
LEIRIA E MARRAZES ANADIA

1 - 1

4 de Novembro 2023 15:00 N/A
GOUVEIA VISEU E BENFICA

2 - 1

4 de Novembro 2023 15:00 N/A
U. OLIVEIRENSE DESP. ESTAÇÃO

7 - 0

18 de Novembro 2023 15:00 N/A
ACADÉMICA NAVAL

4 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 TONDELA 18 15 2 1 49:10+39 47
2 U. OLIVEIRENSE 18 14 3 1 44:15+29 45
3 VISEU E BENFICA 18 10 3 5 34:22+12 33
4 LEIRIA E MARRAZES 18 6 8 4 20:16+4 26
5 GOUVEIA 18 8 2 8 30:31-1 26
6 MARINHENSE 18 7 2 9 23:28-5 23
7 ANADIA 18 5 5 8 27:28-1 20
8 ACADÉMICA 18 5 3 10 27:33-6 18
9 DESP. ESTAÇÃO 18 3 1 14 12:61-49 10
10 NAVAL 18 2 1 15 16:38-22 7

SÉRIE D

Jogo Resultado
14 de Outubro 2023 11:00 N/A
SACAVENENSE SINTRENSE

1 - 0

4 de Novembro 2023 15:00 N/A
DESP. FÁTIMA U. LEIRIA

2 - 2

4 de Novembro 2023 15:00 N/A
ALCOCHETENSE REAL

2 - 3

4 de Novembro 2023 15:00 N/A
CALDAS ALCANENENSE

4 - 0

4 de Novembro 2023 15:00 N/A
NACIONAL MAFRA

0 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 MAFRA 18 13 3 2 37:12+25 42
2 REAL 18 8 7 3 29:20+9 31
3 NACIONAL 18 9 4 5 26:22+4 31
4 CALDAS 18 7 2 9 25:250 23
5 SINTRENSE 18 6 5 7 26:27-1 23
6 DESP. FÁTIMA 18 6 5 7 23:27-4 23
7 SACAVENENSE 18 5 6 7 19:24-5 21
8 U. LEIRIA 18 5 5 8 28:31-3 20
9 ALCANENENSE 18 5 5 8 19:28-9 20
10 ALCOCHETENSE 18 3 4 11 18:34-16 13

SÉRIE E

Jogo Resultado
4 de Novembro 2023 15:00 N/A
QUARTEIRENSE SEIXAL

2 - 0

4 de Novembro 2023 15:00 N/A
AMORA PORTIMONENSE

0 - 3

4 de Novembro 2023 15:00 N/A
ODEMIRENSE ORIENTAL LISBOA

0 - 5

4 de Novembro 2023 15:00 N/A
LOULETANO BARREIRENSE

0 - 1

4 de Novembro 2023 17:00 N/A
CASA PIA JUVENTUDE ÉVORA

2 - 0

TV GUADIANA

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 QUARTEIRENSE 18 12 3 3 39:15+24 39
2 CASA PIA 18 10 7 1 46:17+29 37
3 BARREIRENSE 18 11 4 3 35:21+14 37
4 ORIENTAL LISBOA 18 10 5 3 33:20+13 35
5 PORTIMONENSE 18 7 4 7 35:26+9 25
6 LOULETANO 18 7 4 7 29:21+8 25
7 AMORA 18 7 4 7 28:23+5 25
8 SEIXAL 18 6 3 9 23:27-4 21
9 JUVENTUDE ÉVORA 18 2 2 14 18:48-30 8
10 ODEMIRENSE 18 0 0 18 7:75-68 0
Skip to content