29/09/2022 | 23:32

TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

SUB-19: RESULTADOS DA JORNADA

SUB-19: RESULTADOS DA JORNADA

1ª DIVISÃO

ZONA NORTE

7ª JORNADA

Jogos Resultados
16/09/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
PAÇOS FERREIRA FAMALICÃO

3 - 2

17/09/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
RIO AVE SP. BRAGA

1 - 1

17/09/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
TONDELA ANADIA

2 - 0

17/09/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
GIL VICENTE FC PORTO

0 - 1

17/09/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
BOAVISTA VIZELA

0 - 1

17/09/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
GONDOMAR VIT. GUIMARÃES

2 - 3

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 VIZELA 7 5 2 0 17:9+8 17
2 SP. BRAGA 7 5 2 0 14:6+8 17
3 VIT. GUIMARÃES 7 5 1 1 15:8+7 16
4 GONDOMAR 7 5 1 1 12:6+6 16
5 FC PORTO 7 4 2 1 10:6+4 14
6 GIL VICENTE 7 3 0 4 7:11-4 9
7 PAÇOS FERREIRA 7 2 2 3 10:12-2 8
8 FAMALICÃO 7 1 4 2 9:90 7
9 RIO AVE 7 2 1 4 7:10-3 7
10 TONDELA 7 2 0 5 6:11-5 6
11 BOAVISTA 7 0 1 6 4:11-7 1
12 ANADIA 7 0 0 7 4:16-12 0

ZONA SUL

7ª JORNADA

Jogos Resultados
17/09/2022 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
BELENENSES TORREENSE

2 - 0

17/09/2022 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
SPORTING CASA PIA

5 - 0

17/09/2022 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
BENFICA ESTORIL

9 - 0

17/09/2022 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
ACADÉMICA MARÍTIMO

0 - 0

17/09/2022 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
NACIONAL VIT. SETÚBAL

2 - 0

17/09/2022 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
ALVERCA U. VILAFRANQUENSE

1 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 SPORTING 7 6 0 1 16:2+14 18
2 BENFICA 7 5 1 1 30:8+22 16
3 BELENENSES 7 4 3 0 8:2+6 15
4 ALVERCA 7 3 2 2 9:10-1 11
5 ESTORIL 7 3 1 3 7:17-10 10
6 ACADÉMICA 7 2 3 2 7:11-4 9
7 MARÍTIMO 7 2 2 3 6:8-2 8
8 TORREENSE 7 2 1 4 6:7-1 7
9 NACIONAL 7 2 1 4 8:15-7 7
10 U. VILAFRANQUENSE 7 1 3 3 6:7-1 6
11 CASA PIA 7 1 3 3 7:17-10 6
12 VIT. SETÚBAL 7 0 2 5 5:11-6 2

2ª DIVISÃO

SÉRIE A

4ª JORNADA

Jogos Resultados
17/09/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
MIRANDELA VARZIM

0 - 3

17/09/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
AMARANTE OS LIMIANOS

2 - 1

17/09/2022 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
LANK VILAVERDENSE VILA REAL

4 - 0

24/09/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
MERELINENSE MARINHAS

1 - 0

03/12/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
TROFENSE DESP. CHAVES

-:-

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 VARZIM 4 3 1 0 8:0+8 10
2 DESP. CHAVES 3 3 0 0 8:1+7 9
3 MARINHAS 4 2 0 2 6:3+3 6
4 LANK VILAVERDENSE 4 2 0 2 7:5+2 6
5 TROFENSE 3 1 2 0 3:2+1 5
6 AMARANTE 4 1 2 1 6:8-2 5
7 MERELINENSE 3 1 1 1 6:60 4
8 OS LIMIANOS 3 1 0 2 5:6-1 3
9 VILA REAL 4 0 1 3 2:9-7 1
10 MIRANDELA 4 0 1 3 2:13-11 1

SÉRIE B

4ª JORNADA

Jogos Resultados
17/09/2022 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
PENAFIEL SOUSENSE

5 - 1

17/09/2022 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
VALADARES GAIA PADROENSE

3 - 1

17/09/2022 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
LOUROSA SP. ESPINHO

2 - 0

17/09/2022 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
LEIXÕES FEIRENSE

2 - 0

17/09/2022 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
U. NOGUEIRENSE LAMEGO

3 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 LEIXÕES 4 4 0 0 16:5+11 12
2 VALADARES GAIA 4 3 0 1 11:4+7 9
3 FEIRENSE 4 3 0 1 7:5+2 9
4 LOUROSA 4 2 1 1 10:7+3 7
5 PENAFIEL 4 2 0 2 9:6+3 6
6 PADROENSE 4 2 0 2 5:6-1 6
7 U. NOGUEIRENSE 4 1 1 2 7:8-1 4
8 SP. ESPINHO 4 1 0 3 5:9-4 3
9 SOUSENSE 4 1 0 3 4:12-8 3
10 LAMEGO 4 0 0 4 5:17-12 0

SÉRIE C

4ª JORNADA

Jogos Resultados
17/09/2022 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
BEIRA-MAR SEIA

8 - 4

17/09/2022 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
CONDEIXA U. OLIVEIRENSE

2 - 1

17/09/2022 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
MARINHENSE POMBAL

1 - 0

17/09/2022 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
NAVAL GOUVEIA

3 - 1

25/09/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
SP. COVILHÃ AC. VISEU

1 - 4

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 BEIRA-MAR 4 3 1 0 18:7+11 10
2 MARINHENSE 4 3 0 1 10:4+6 9
3 NAVAL 4 3 0 1 6:2+4 9
4 CONDEIXA 4 3 0 1 5:3+2 9
5 AC. VISEU 4 2 1 1 12:6+6 7
6 GOUVEIA 4 2 0 2 10:9+1 6
7 U. OLIVEIRENSE 4 2 0 2 9:90 6
8 POMBAL 4 1 0 3 2:5-3 3
9 SP. COVILHÃ 4 0 0 4 4:15-11 0
10 SEIA 4 0 0 4 5:21-16 0

SÉRIE D

4ª JORNADA

Jogos Resultados
17/09/2022 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
REAL LOURES

2 - 0

17/09/2022 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
PENICHE SACAVENENSE

0 - 2

17/09/2022 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
MAFRA DESP. FÁTIMA

3 - 2

17/09/2022 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
U. LEIRIA ESTREMOZ

11 - 0

17/09/2022 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
CALDAS ESTRELA

1 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 MAFRA 4 3 1 0 15:3+12 10
2 REAL 4 3 0 1 9:2+7 9
3 CALDAS 3 2 1 0 5:2+3 7
4 U. LEIRIA 3 2 0 1 16:3+13 6
5 PENICHE 4 1 2 1 9:5+4 5
6 DESP. FÁTIMA 4 1 2 1 9:90 5
7 SACAVENENSE 3 1 1 1 6:7-1 4
8 ESTRELA 4 0 1 3 2:10-8 1
9 LOURES 1 0 0 1 0:2-2 0
10 ESTREMOZ 4 0 0 4 0:28-28 0

SÉRIE E

4ª JORNADA

Jogos Resultados
17/09/2022 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
BARREIRENSE FERREIRENSE

1 - 0

17/09/2022 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
AMORA ALCOCHETENSE

1 - 0

17/09/2022 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
PORTIMONENSE LOULETANO

0 - 5

17/09/2022 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
LUSITANO ORIENTAL

1 - 4

17/09/2022 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
FARENSE FABRIL

4 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 FARENSE 4 4 0 0 15:4+11 12
2 AMORA 4 3 0 1 6:2+4 9
3 FABRIL 4 2 1 1 6:60 7
4 BARREIRENSE 4 2 1 1 5:50 7
5 LOULETANO 4 2 0 2 8:3+5 6
6 ALCOCHETENSE 4 2 0 2 7:6+1 6
7 ORIENTAL 4 1 2 1 4:40 5
8 FERREIRENSE 4 1 0 3 5:8-3 3
9 PORTIMONENSE 4 0 2 2 3:11-8 2
10 LUSITANO 4 0 0 4 3:13-10 0
Facebook
Twitter
YouTube
Instagram