MEIAS-FINAIS
1ª MÃO
2ª MÃO
QUARTOS DE FINAL
OITAVOS DE FINAL
4ª ELIMINATÓRIA
3ª ELIMINATÓRIA
2ª ELIMINATÓRIA
2019/09/29 | COIMBRÕES | 3-1 | PRADO |
CORUCHENSE | 0-3 | O.MONTIJO | |
PORTOMOSENSE | 0-3 | ALVERCA | |
LOURES | 2-2 (4-2 Pen.) | LUSITANO ÉVORA | |
SINTRA FOOTBALL | 2-0 | AMARANTE | |
AMORA | 2-1 | SÃO JOÃO VER | |
ÁGUIAS DE MORADAL | 1-0 | TORREENSE | |
PENEDO GORDO | 0-1 | FABRIL BARREIRO | |
AT.ARCOS | 0-2 | PRAIENSE | |
A.OLIVEIRENSE | 2-1 (2-1 Prol.) | FELGUEIRAS | |
CANELAS 2010 | 4-0 | ANÇÃ | |
2019/09/29 | U.MADEIRA | 1-1 (1-2 Prol.) | FAFE |
BENF. CASTELO BRANCO | 3-2 | OLHANENSE | |
FÁTIMA | 4-0 | COUTADA | |
GONDOMAR | 0-1 | VALADARES GAIA | |
SÃO MARTINHO | 0-0 (2-4 Pen.) | MERELINENSE | |
MARIA DA FONTE | 1-5 | PEDRAS SALGADAS | |
PÊRO PINHEIRO | 0-0 (3-4 Pen.) | SERNACHE | |
MONCARAPACHENSE | 0-0 (0-1 Prol.) | SERTANENSE | |
SINTRENSE | 1-1 (1-2 Prol.) | ANADIA | |
BEIRA-MAR | 2-0 | BUSTELO | |
ÁGUEDA | 4-1 | ORIENTAL | |
E.LAGOS | 1-3 | PEVIDÉM | |
ELÉCTRICO | 1-6 | AROUCA | |
LOUROSA | 2-2 (4-2 Prol.) | SP.COVILHÃ | |
ALJUSTRALENSE | 0-2 | CASA PIA | |
MIRANDELA | 1-2 | DESP.CHAVES | |
VILA POUCA | 0-4 | MAFRA | |
ALCOCHETENSE | 0-4 | LEIXÕES | |
MORTÁGUA | 2-3 (Prol.) | PENAFIEL | |
2019-09-28 | RABO PEIXE | 0-1 | AC.VISEU |
LEÇA | 0-0 (4-3 Pen.) | U.OLIVEIRENSE | |
CALDAS | 0-1 | VARZIM | |
2019/09/29 | CARÇÃO | 0-2 | VILAFRANQUENSE |
LUSITANO VILDEMOINHOS | 0-1 | ACADÉMICA | |
PINHALNOVENSE | 1-2 | ESTORIL | |
U.LEIRIA | 0-1 | REAL | |
SANJOANENSE | 1-0 | SP.IDEAL | |
MONTALEGRE | 0-1 | MARINHENSE | |
CONDEIXA | 0-0 (5-4 Pen.) | LUSITÂNIA AÇORES | |
VIZELA | 6-1 | FONTINHAS | |
LOULETANO | 1-0 | FERREIRAS | |
SP.ESPINHO | 2-0 | NACIONAL | |
VASCO DA GAMA | 0-4 | COVA DA PIEDADE | |
U.SANTARÉM | 1-2 | FARENSE | |
2019-09-28 | BERÇO | 1-3 | FEIRENSE |
1ª ELIMINATÓRIA
2019/09/07 | ESP.LAGOS | 1-0 | LUSITANO ÉVORA |
CÂMARA LOBOS | 0-4 | FELGUEIRAS | |
PEVIDÉM | 1-3 | BERÇO | |
MANTEIGAS | 1-3 | BUSTELO | |
SINTRA FOOTBALL | 1-0 | LOURES | |
LUSITÂNIA | 1-2 | AMORA | |
SÃO JOÃO VER | 0-3 | SANJOANENSE | |
2019/09/08 | SERTANENSE | 1-1 (5-3 Pen.) | OLEIROS |
ÁGUIAS MORADAL | 2-4 | SERNACHE | |
U.LEIRIA | 5-0 | CRATO | |
ELÉCTRICO | 0-7 | B.CASTELO BRANCO | |
GRAP | 2-3 | PORTOMOSENSE | |
MARINHENSE | 0-0 (2-4 Pen.) | FÁTIMA | |
V.V.RODÃO | 0-5 | CALDAS | |
CONDEIXA | 0-0 (5-4 Pen.) | O.HOSPITAL | |
VILA CORTEZ | 0-3 | GIN.FIGUEIRENSE | |
BEIRA-MAR | 6-0 | PAMPILHOSENSE | |
LUS.VILDEMOINHOS | 3-2 | ANÇÃ | |
ÁGUEDA | 5-0 | FERREIRA DE AVES | |
SINTRENSE | 1-0 (a.p.) | CORUCHENSE | |
U.ALMEIRIM | 2-3 | U.SANTARÉM | |
OLHANENSE | 1-0 | ARMACENENSES | |
ALJUSTRALENSE | 3-2 | VASCO DA GAMA | |
PENEDO GORDO | 2-0 | PRAIA MILFONTES | |
JUVENTUDE ÉVORA | 2-2 (6-7 Pen.) | MONCARAPACHENSE | |
LOULETANO | 1-0 | FERREIRAS | |
ORIENTAL | 2-0 | SP.IDEAL | |
ALVERCA | 3-0 | SACAVENENSE | |
PÊRO PINHEIRO | 2-2 (4-2 Pen.) | 1º DEZEMBRO | |
COUTADA | 2-0 | FAYAL | |
REAL | 4-1 | ESTRELA V.N. | |
MORTÁGUA | ´4-2 | ANADIA | |
MONTALEGRE | 1-0 | CERVEIRA | |
MARIA DA FONTE | 3-0 | BRAGANÇA | |
U.MADEIRA | 1-0 | VILA REAL | |
FAFE | 3-0 | REBORDELO | |
PEDRAS SALGADAS | 3-1 | VILA POUCA | |
MERELINENSE | 0-0 (4-3 Pen.) | PONTE DA BARCA | |
MIRANDELA | 2-0 | AT.ARCOS | |
PRADO | 1-2 | CARÇÃO | |
PEDRAS RUBRAS | 0-3 | VIZELA | |
AMARANTE | 2-1 | TROFENSE | |
GONDOMAR | 3-1 | LEÇA | |
CANELAS 2010 | 3-1 | VALADARES GAIA | |
COIMBRÕES | 4-1 | RÉGUA | |
SP.ESPINHO | 2-0 | CASTRO D’AIRE | |
PAREDES | 0-0 (2-4 Pen.) | LOUROSA | |
PORTO DA CRUZ | 0-3 | SÃO MARTINHO | |
VILARINHO | 0-2 | OLIVEIRENSE | |
AROUCA | 5-0 | REBORDOSA | |
FONTINHAS | 1-3 (a.p.) | PINHALNOVENSE | |
PRAIENSE | 4-0 | FABRIL BARREIRO | |
RABO PEIXE | 1-0 | O.MONTIJO | |
SÃO ROQUE | 0-1 | TORREENSE | |
2019-09-15 | VELENSE | 11:30 | ALCOCHETENSE |