TAÇA DA LIGA 2019/2020

FINAL

25 jan 2020SP.BRAGA1-0FC PORTO

MEIAS-FINAIS

21 jan 2020SP.BRAGA2-1SPORTING
22 jan 2020VIT.GUIMARÃES1-2FC PORTO
Grupo A
Match Score
05/10/2019 00:00 N/A
PAÇOS FERREIRA MARITÍMO

1 - 1

07/10/2019 00:00 N/A
PENAFIEL SP. BRAGA

1 - 3

13/10/2019 00:00 N/A
SP. BRAGA MARITÍMO

2 - 1

13/11/2019 00:00 N/A
PENAFIEL PAÇOS FERREIRA

1 - 2

21/12/2019 00:00 N/A
MARITÍMO PENAFIEL

0 - 0

22/12/2019 17:00 N/A
PAÇOS FERREIRA SP. BRAGA

1 - 4

Classificação
Pos   Team Pld W T L Pts
1 Logo SP. BRAGA 3 3 0 0 9
2 Logo PAÇOS FERREIRA 3 1 1 1 4
3 Logo MARITÍMO 3 0 2 1 2
4 Logo PENAFIEL 3 0 1 2 1
Grupo B
Match Score
25/09/2019 00:00 N/A
BENFICA VIT.GUIMARÃES

0 - 0

05/10/2019 00:00 N/A
SP.COVILHÃ VIT.SETÚBAL

1 - 1

03/12/2019 00:00 N/A
SP.COVILHÃ BENFICA

1 - 1

04/12/2019 00:00 N/A
VIT.SETÚBAL VIT.GUIMARÃES

0 - 2

21/12/2019 00:00 N/A
VIT.GUIMARÃES SP.COVILHÃ

3 - 0

21/12/2019 00:00 N/A
VIT.SETÚBAL BENFICA

2 - 2

Classificação
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Logo VIT.GUIMARÃES 3 2 1 0 5:0+5 7
2 Logo BENFICA 3 0 3 0 3:30 3
3 Logo VIT.SETÚBAL 3 0 2 1 3:5-2 2
4 Logo SP.COVILHÃ 3 0 2 1 2:5-3 2
Grupo C
Match Score
25/09/2019 00:00 N/A
GIL VICENTE PORTIMONENSE

1 - 2

26/09/2019 00:00 N/A
SPORTING RIO AVE

1 - 2

05/10/2019 00:00 N/A
PORTIMONENSE RIO AVE

1 - 1

04/12/2019 00:00 N/A
GIL VICENTE SPORTING

0 - 2

21/12/2019 00:00 N/A
RIO AVE GIL VICENTE

0 - 1

21/12/2019 00:00 N/A
PORTIMONENSE SPORTING

2 - 4

Classificação
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Logo SPORTING 3 2 0 1 7:4+3 6
2 Logo RIO AVE 3 1 1 1 3:30 4
3 Logo PORTIMONENSE 3 1 1 1 5:6-1 4
4 Logo GIL VICENTE 3 1 0 2 2:4-2 3
Grupo D
Match Score
25/09/2019 00:00 N/A
FC PORTO SANTA CLARA

1 - 0

04/10/2019 00:00 N/A
DESP.CHAVES SANTA CLARA

1 - 0

16/11/2019 00:00 N/A
CASA PIA DESP.CHAVES

0 - 1

05/12/2019 00:00 N/A
CASA PIA FC PORTO

0 - 3

22/12/2019 15:00 N/A
SANTA CLARA CASA PIA

1 - 2

22/12/2019 19:15 N/A
DESP.CHAVES FC PORTO

2 - 4

Classificação
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Logo FC PORTO 3 3 0 0 8:2+6 9
2 Logo DESP.CHAVES 3 2 0 1 4:40 6
3 Logo CASA PIA 3 1 0 2 2:5-3 3
4 Logo SANTA CLARA 3 0 0 3 1:4-3 0

1ª FASE

Académica1-1
(4-3 Pen.)
Farense
Penafiel1-0A. Viseu
U. Oliveirense2-1Mafra
Casa Pia0-0
(4-1 Pen.)
Vilafranquense
Leixões0-0
(5-4 Pen.)
C. Piedade
Sp. Covilhã0-0
(3-1 Pen.)
Varzim

2ª FASE

Feirense

0-1

V. Guimarães
Leixões1-2Marítimo
Nacional2-2
(3-4 Pen.)
Chaves
Casa Pia2-0Boavista
V. Setúbal1-0Moreirense
Penafiel1-0Tondela
Belenenses0-1Santa Clara
Portimonense2-0Académica
Gil Vicente3-2Desp. Aves
Rio Ave6-1U. Oliveirense
P. Ferreira1-1
(5-4 Pen.)
Estoril 
Famalicão0-2Covilhã