06/12/2022 | 21:03

TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

TAÇA DA LIGA | 2022/2023

TAÇA DA LIGA | 2022/2023

GRUPO A

Jogos Resultados
22/11/2022 | 20:45 20:45 N/A
VIZELA DESP. CHAVES

2 - 2

25/11/2022 | 20:45 20:45 N/A
FC PORTO MAFRA

2 - 2

05/12/2022 | 20:45 20:45 N/A
MAFRA VIZELA

1 - 1

08/12/2022 | 19:00 19:00 N/A
DESP. CHAVES FC PORTO

-:-

16/12/2022 | 20:30 20:30 N/A
FC PORTO VIZELA

-:-

16/12/2022 | 20:30 20:30 N/A
DESP. CHAVES MAFRA

-:-

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 VIZELA 2 0 2 0 3:30 2
2 MAFRA 2 0 2 0 3:30 2
3 FC PORTO 1 0 1 0 2:20 1
4 DESP. CHAVES 1 0 1 0 2:20 1

GRUPO B

Jogos Resultados
30/11/2022 | 20:45 20:45 N/A
SPORTING FARENSE

6 - 0

01/12/2022 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
MARÍTIMO RIO AVE

0 - 1

07/12/2022 | 18:30 18:30 N/A
FARENSE MARÍTIMO

-:-

07/12/2022 | 20:30 20:30 N/A
RIO AVE SPORTING

-:-

13/12/2022 | 20:45 20:45 N/A
SPORTING MARÍTIMO

-:-

13/12/2022 | 20:45 20:45 N/A
RIO AVE FARENSE

-:-

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 SPORTING 1 1 0 0 6:0+6 3
2 RIO AVE 1 1 0 0 1:0+1 3
3 MARÍTIMO 1 0 0 1 0:1-1 0
4 FARENSE 1 0 0 1 0:6-6 0

GRUPO C

Jogos Resultados
17/11/2022 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
PENAFIEL MOREIRENSE

1 - 2

20/11/2022 | 19:00 19:00 N/A
E. AMADORA BENFICA

2 - 3

26/11/2022 | 20:45 20:45 N/A
BENFICA PENAFIEL

2 - 0

27/11/2022 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
MOREIRENSE E. AMADORA

4 - 2

17/12/2022 | 19:00 19:00 N/A
E. AMADORA PENAFIEL

-:-

17/12/2022 | 19:00 19:00 N/A
MOREIRENSE BENFICA

-:-

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 MOREIRENSE 2 2 0 0 6:3+3 6
2 BENFICA 2 2 0 0 5:2+3 6
3 E. AMADORA 2 0 0 2 4:7-3 0
4 PENAFIEL 2 0 0 2 1:4-3 0

GRUPO D

Jogos Resultados
20/11/2022 | 20:15 20:15 N/A
PAÇOS FERREIRA CASA PIA

1 - 1

26/11/2022 | 18:45 18:45 N/A
SP. BRAGA TROFENSE

3 - 0

03/12/2022 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
CASA PIA SP. BRAGA

0 - 1

03/12/2022 | 20:45 20:45 N/A
TROFENSE PAÇOS FERREIRA

1 - 1

11/12/2022 | 19:00 19:00 N/A
SP. BRAGA PAÇOS FERREIRA

-:-

11/12/2022 | 19:00 19:00 N/A
CASA PIA TROFENSE

-:-

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 SP. BRAGA 2 2 0 0 4:0+4 6
2 PAÇOS FERREIRA 2 0 2 0 2:20 2
3 CASA PIA 2 0 1 1 1:2-1 1
4 TROFENSE 2 0 1 1 1:4-3 1

GRUPO E

Jogos Resultados
19/11/2022 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
NACIONAL PORTIMONENSE

2 - 0

20/11/2022 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
SP. COVILHÃ GIL VICENTE

2 - 2

27/11/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
PORTIMONENSE SP. COVILHÃ

2 - 0

27/11/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
GIL VICENTE NACIONAL

2 - 0

14/12/2022 | 20:45 20:45 N/A
SP. COVILHÃ NACIONAL

-:-

14/12/2022 | 20:45 20:45 N/A
PORTIMONENSE GIL VICENTE

-:-

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 GIL VICENTE 2 1 1 0 4:2+2 4
2 NACIONAL 2 1 0 1 2:20 3
3 PORTIMONENSE 2 1 0 1 2:20 3
4 SP. COVILHÃ 2 0 1 1 2:4-2 1

GRUPO F

Jogos Resultados
18/11/2022 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
B SAD BOAVISTA

2 - 3

19/11/2022 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
VILAFRANQUENSE VIT. GUIMARÃES

0 - 0

27/11/2022 | 20:45 20:45 N/A
BOAVISTA VILAFRANQUENSE

1 - 0

01/12/2022 | 20:45 20:45 N/A
VIT. GUIMARÃES B SAD

2 - 2

12/12/2022 | 20:30 20:30 N/A
VILAFRANQUENSE B SAD

-:-

12/12/2022 | 20:30 20:30 N/A
BOAVISTA VIT. GUIMARÃES

-:-

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 BOAVISTA 2 2 0 0 4:2+2 6
2 VIT. GUIMARÃES 2 0 2 0 2:20 2
3 B SAD 2 0 1 1 4:5-1 1
4 VILAFRANQUENSE 2 0 1 1 0:1-1 1

GRUPO G

Jogos Resultados
18/11/2022 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
AROUCA FEIRENSE

1 - 1

19/11/2022 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
LEIXÕES U. OLIVEIRENSE

2 - 1

23/11/2022 | 20:45 20:45 N/A
LEIXÕES SANTA CLARA

2 - 1

26/11/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
U. OLIVEIRENSE FEIRENSE

0 - 0

29/11/2022 | 20:45 20:45 N/A
SANTA CLARA U. OLIVEIRENSE

1 - 1

04/12/2022 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
AROUCA LEIXÕES

1 - 1

08/12/2022 | 16:30 16:30 N/A
FEIRENSE SANTA CLARA

-:-

10/12/2022 | 20:45 20:45 N/A
U. OLIVEIRENSE AROUCA

-:-

16/12/2022 | 18:30 18:30 N/A
SANTA CLARA AROUCA

-:-

16/12/2022 | 18:30 18:30 N/A
FEIRENSE LEIXÕES

-:-

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 LEIXÕES 3 2 1 0 5:3+2 7
2 AROUCA 2 0 2 0 2:20 2
3 FEIRENSE 2 0 2 0 1:10 2
4 U. OLIVEIRENSE 3 0 2 1 2:3-1 2
5 SANTA CLARA 2 0 1 1 2:3-1 1

GRUPO H

Jogos Resultados
19/11/2022 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
TONDELA ESTORIL

0 - 0

20/11/2022 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
TORREENSE AC. VISEU

1 - 1

24/11/2022 | 20:45 20:45 N/A
TONDELA TORREENSE

1 - 1

26/11/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
FAMALICÃO AC. VISEU

1 - 1

01/12/2022 | 12:45 12:45 N/A
AC. VISEU ESTORIL

3 - 2

02/12/2022 | 20:45 20:45 N/A
TORREENSE FAMALICÃO

1 - 0

06/12/2022 | 20:45 20:45 N/A
ESTORIL TORREENSE

-:-

09/12/2022 | 20:45 20:45 N/A
FAMALICÃO TONDELA

-:-

15/12/2022 | 20:00 20:00 N/A
ESTORIL FAMALICÃO

-:-

15/12/2022 | 20:00 20:00 N/A
AC. VISEU TONDELA

-:-

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 AC. VISEU 3 1 2 0 5:4+1 5
2 TORREENSE 3 1 2 0 3:2+1 5
3 TONDELA 2 0 2 0 1:10 2
4 ESTORIL 2 0 1 1 2:3-1 1
5 FAMALICÃO 2 0 1 1 1:2-1 1
Facebook
Twitter
YouTube
Instagram