FINAL
2019/03/31 | Sporting | 5-5 (3-2 Pen.) | Benfica |
MEIAS FINAIS
2019/03/30 | Burinhosa | 2-3 | Sporting |
Benfica | 2-1 | Fundão |
QUARTOS DE FINAL
2019/03/28 | Modicus | 5-5 (2-3 Pen.) | Burinhosa |
Sporting | 2-1 | Belenenses | |
Fundão | 7-2 | Futsal Azeméis | |
Benfica | 4-1 | Quinta dos Lombos |
OITAVOS DE FINAL
2019/03/02 | Braga | 3-4 (a.p) | Benfica |
MTBA | 2-6 | Quinta dos Lombos | |
Rio Ave | 2-4 | Futsal Azeméis | |
Macedense | 0-7 | Sporting | |
Belenenses | 1-0 | Leões Porto Salvo | |
Portimonense | 2-5 (a.p) | Modicus | |
Caxinas | 1-3 | AD Fundão | |
2019/03/03 | Albufeira Futsal | 17:00 h | Burinhosa |
16 AVOS DE FINAL
2019/01/26 | Nogueiró e Tenões | 0-3 | Braga |
Caxinas | 4-2 | Unidos Pinheirense | |
CR Candoso | 2-4 | Leões Porto Salvo | |
Olho Marinho | 2-7 | Portimonense | |
Desp. Aves | 0-5 | AD Fundão | |
Farense | 5-6 | Futsal Azeméis | |
Paredes | 4-5 (a.p.) | Macedense | |
MTBA | 5-4 | São Mateus | |
Eléctrico | 1-3 | Sporting | |
Amarense | 2-8 | Burinhosa | |
CS São João | 0-8 | Benfica | |
Domus Nostra | 0-9 | Belenenses | |
Albufeira Futsal | 8-4 | Nun´Álvares/IESFafe | |
2019/01/27 | Sassoeiros | 0-4 | Modicus |
Marítimo | 3-3 (1-2)g.p. | Rio Ave | |
Viseu 2001 | 3-7 | Quinta dos Lombos |
3ª ELIMINATÓRIA
2018/12/08 | São Mateus | 5-1 | GDR Retorta |
Paredes | 5-1 | Âncora Praia | |
CA Mogadouro | 2-8 | CR Candoso | |
Macedense | 5-3 | ABC Nelas | |
MTBA | 3-1 | Ferreira do Zêzere | |
Os Vinhais | 3-4 | Amarense | |
Reguilas Tires | 3-6 | CS São João | |
CB Oleiros | 1-6 | Sassoeiros | |
Portimonense | 7-2 | AGU/GDU | |
NS Pombal | 3-9 | Olho Marinho | |
Desp. Aves | 3-1 | Freixieiro | |
Nogueiró e Tenões | 3-2 | Arouca | |
Domus Nostra | 4-3 | Boavista | |
Vialonga | 4-8 (a.p.) | Farense | |
2018/12/09 | Bairro Boa Esperança | 2-4 | Albufeira Futsal |
Arsenal Parada | 4-6 | Nun´Álvares/IESFafe | |
Contacto | 2-3 | Caxinas | |
URD Juncalense | 2-5 | Marítimo |
2ª ELIMINATÓRIA
2018/11/17 | Marítimo | 5-2 | AMSAC |
Valpaços Futsal | 2-3 | ABC Nelas | |
Âncora Praia | 6-4 | Pedreles | |
ARC Arcos S. Paio | 2-5 | GDR Retorta | |
CR Candoso | 4-2 | Amigos Abeira Douro | |
Ferreira do Zêzere | 3-2 | Barbarense | |
Estoril Praia | 4-4 (1-2)g.p. | MTBA | |
Fabril Barreiro | 0-5 | CS São João | |
ADC Anha | 2-6 | Arsenal Parada | |
Lusitânia dos Açores | 2-4 | Albufeira Futsal | |
ACR Lordelo | 2-3 | Macedense | |
Bairro Boa Esperança | 6-3 | CRI Alhadense | |
Freixieiro | 7-4 | Ossela | |
Vilaverdense | 2-13 | Portimonense | |
CB Oleiros | 3-1 | U. Montemor | |
Vialonga | 6-4 | Casal Velho | |
Arrifanense | 1-3 | CA Mogadouro | |
Olho Marinho | 7-1 | Lobitos Futsal | |
Boavista | 6-1 | Casa da Ribeira | |
Amarense | 4-4 (2-0)g.p. | Quinta do Conde | |
AGU/GDU | 2-2 (3-2)g.p. | Cariense | |
Dínamo Sanjoanense | 4-7 | São Mateus | |
Domus Nostra | 3-0 | CB Viseu | |
Os Vinhais | 3-1 | Manjoeira | |
Nogueiró e Tenões | 7-2 | Posto Santo | |
URD Juncalense | 4-3 | Louletano | |
Reguilas Tires | 5-4 | Santa Clara | |
Ladeira Grande | 1-3 | NS Pombal | |
2018/11/18 | Cova da Piedade | 1-3 | Farense |
Caxinas | 2-1 | SC Silvalde | |
Contacto | 5-0 | Santa Bárbara | |
Sassoeiros | 9-4 | Ladoeiro | |
Arouca | 5-2 | Saavedra Guedes | |
Fafe | 3-4 | Paredes | |
Desp. Aves | 6-2 | GD Viso | |
Cedrense | 1-6 | Nun´Álvares/IESFafe |
1ª ELIMINATÓRIA
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
27/10/2018 | 0:00 0:00 N/A OS AVISENSES – ALBUFEIRA FUTSAL | 1 – 4 |
27/10/2018 | 0:00 0:00 N/A OS PATOS – LOBITOS FUTSAL | 1 – 4 |
27/10/2018 | 0:00 0:00 N/A CB OLEIROS – TORRANENSE | 3 – 2 |
27/10/2018 | 0:00 0:00 N/A FUZETA – JUNCALENSE | 4 – 8 |
27/10/2018 | 0:00 0:00 N/A CANICENSE – FABRIL BARREIRO | 3 – 8 |
27/10/2018 | 0:00 0:00 N/A ANHA – CASAL CINZA | 7 – 4 (AET) |
27/10/2018 | 0:00 0:00 N/A ESTRELA VASCO GAMA – DOMUS NOSTRA | -:- |
27/10/2018 | 0:00 0:00 N/A RIO DE MOINHOS – AROUCA | 2 – 6 |
27/10/2018 | 0:00 0:00 N/A CONTACTO – GUALTAR | 6 – 2 |
27/10/2018 | 0:00 0:00 N/A ARRIFANENSE – BARQUEIROS | 10 – 5 (AET) |
28/10/2018 | 16:00 16:00 N/A ARSENAL PARADA – CARRAZEDO MONTENEGRO | -:- |
28/10/2018 | 17:00 17:00 N/A COVA DA PIEDADE – INTERNACIONAL LISBOA | -:- |