TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

TAÇA DE PORTUGAL | 2023/2024

CBRANCO FARENSE

FINAL

(0-0)

Jogo Resultado
26 de Maio 2024 17:15 N/A
SPORTING FC PORTO

-:-

MEIAS-FINAIS

(0-0)

Jogo Resultado
29 de Fevereiro 2024 20:45 N/A
SPORTING BENFICA

2 - 1

3 de Abril 2024 20:15 N/A
VIT. GUIMARÃES FC PORTO

0 - 1

Jogo Resultado
3 de Abril 2024 20:45 N/A
BENFICA SPORTING

2 - 2

17 de Abril 2024 20:15 N/A
FC PORTO VIT. GUIMARÃES

3 - 1

QUARTOS DE FINAL

(0-0)

Jogo Resultado
7 de Fevereiro 2024 20:45 N/A
U. LEIRIA SPORTING

0 - 3

29 de Fevereiro 2024 15:00 N/A
SANTA CLARA FC PORTO

1 - 2

Jogo Resultado
8 de Fevereiro 2024 18:45 N/A
VIT. GUIMARÃES GIL VICENTE

3 - 1

8 de Fevereiro 2024 20:45 N/A
VIZELA BENFICA

1 - 2

OITAVOS DE FINAL

(0-0)

Jogo Resultado
9 de Janeiro 2024 18:45 N/A
SPORTING TONDELA

4 - 0

9 de Janeiro 2024 20:45 N/A
ESTORIL FC PORTO

0 - 4

10 de Janeiro 2024 18:45 N/A
MARÍTIMO U. LEIRIA

0 - 3

10 de Janeiro 2024 19:15 N/A
GIL VICENTE AMARANTE

3 - 1

Jogo Resultado
10 de Janeiro 2024 20:00 N/A
VIZELA AROUCA

1 - 0

10 de Janeiro 2024 20:45 N/A
BENFICA SP. BRAGA

3 - 2

11 de Janeiro 2024 18:00 N/A
SANTA CLARA NACIONAL

4 - 2 (o.P.)

11 de Janeiro 2024 20:15 N/A
VIT. GUIMARÃES PENAFIEL

1 - 0

QUARTA ELIMINATÓRIA

(0-0)

Jogo Resultado
24 de Novembro 2023 19:30 N/A
VIZELA E. AMADORA

2 - 1 (AET)

24 de Novembro 2023 20:45 N/A
FC PORTO MONTALEGRE

4 - 0

25 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
CANELAS 2010 MARÍTIMO

1 - 3

25 de Novembro 2023 15:30 N/A
PORTIMONENSE SP. BRAGA

1 - 4

25 de Novembro 2023 20:00 N/A
VIT. GUIMARÃES LANK VILAVERDENSE

4 - 1

25 de Novembro 2023 20:45 N/A
BENFICA FAMALICÃO

2 - 0

26 de Novembro 2023 15:00 N/A
PAREDES AMARANTE

0 - 2

26 de Novembro 2023 18:00 N/A
SPORTING DUMIENSE

8 - 0

Jogo Resultado
25 de Novembro 2023 14:00 N/A
SERPA GIL VICENTE

0 - 1

25 de Novembro 2023 15:00 N/A
NACIONAL CASA PIA

6 - 5 (o.P.)

25 de Novembro 2023 17:00 N/A
PENAFIEL VIT. SETÚBAL

3 - 2

26 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
O ELVAS SANTA CLARA

2 - 5 (o.P.)

26 de Novembro 2023 15:00 N/A
U. LEIRIA AT. MALVEIRA

5 - 0

26 de Novembro 2023 17:00 N/A
ESTORIL MAFRA

2 - 1

26 de Novembro 2023 17:00 N/A
TORREENSE TONDELA

3 - 5 (o.P.)

26 de Novembro 2023 20:00 N/A
AROUCA BOAVISTA

6 - 5 (o.P.)

TERCEIRA ELIMINATÓRIA

(0-0)

Jogo Resultado
19 de Outubro 2023 20:00 N/A
REBORDOSA SP. BRAGA

0 - 2

20 de Outubro 2023 15:30 N/A
LUSITÂNIA BENFICA

1 - 4

20 de Outubro 2023 19:00 N/A
SP. COVILHÃ PORTIMONENSE

1 - 4

20 de Outubro 2023 20:45 N/A
VILAR PERDIZES FC PORTO

0 - 2

21 de Outubro 2023 14:00 N/A
PAREDES MOREIRENSE

2 - 1

21 de Outubro 2023 15:00 N/A
ATLÉTICO CP VIZELA

0 - 1

21 de Outubro 2023 15:30 N/A
VILA MEÃ E. AMADORA

0 - 1

21 de Outubro 2023 16:00 N/A
RABO PEIXE CASA PIA

0 - 2

21 de Outubro 2023 19:00 N/A
FELGUEIRAS AROUCA

1 - 3

21 de Outubro 2023 20:45 N/A
O. MOSCAVIDE SPORTING

1 - 3

22 de Outubro 2023 11:00 N/A
SINTRENSE ESTORIL

0 - 5

22 de Outubro 2023 15:00 N/A
LANK VILAVERDENSE FARENSE

3 - 2

22 de Outubro 2023 15:00 N/A
MONCARAPACHENSE VIT. GUIMARÃES

1 - 3

22 de Outubro 2023 15:00 N/A
CANELAS 2010 DESP. CHAVES

5 - 3 (o.P.)

22 de Outubro 2023 15:30 (Adiado)
CAMACHA FAMALICÃO

0 - 5

22 de Outubro 2023 20:00 N/A
U. OLIVEIRENSE BOAVISTA

1 - 3

Jogo Resultado
21 de Outubro 2023 11:00 N/A
SANTA CLARA VIANENSE

2 - 0

21 de Outubro 2023 15:00 N/A
NACIONAL MIRANDELA

6 - 1

21 de Outubro 2023 16:30 N/A
AT. MALVEIRA MARCO 09

7 - 6 (o.P.)

21 de Outubro 2023 17:00 N/A
LEIXÕES VIT. SETÚBAL

3 - 4 (o.P.)

21 de Outubro 2023 20:00 N/A
AC. VISEU U. LEIRIA

1 - 3

22 de Outubro 2023 14:00 N/A
TORREENSE RIO AVE

2 - 1

22 de Outubro 2023 15:00 N/A
TONDELA 1º DEZEMBRO

2 - 1

22 de Outubro 2023 15:00 N/A
AMARANTE ACADÉMICA

1 - 0

22 de Outubro 2023 15:00 N/A
DUMIENSE AVS

1 - 0

22 de Outubro 2023 15:00 N/A
PÊRO PINHEIRO SERPA

7 - 8 (o.P.)

22 de Outubro 2023 15:00 N/A
MAFRA FEIRENSE

3 - 1 (AET)

22 de Outubro 2023 15:00 N/A
O ELVAS TIRSENSE

4 - 2 (o.P.)

22 de Outubro 2023 15:00 N/A
MARÍTIMO MORTÁGUA

4 - 1

22 de Outubro 2023 15:00 N/A
MONTALEGRE PEVIDÉM

2 - 1

22 de Outubro 2023 15:00 N/A
PENAFIEL SANTA MARIA

3 - 0

22 de Outubro 2023 17:00 N/A
BELENENSES GIL VICENTE

1 - 2

*AET - APÓS PROLONGAMENTO | o.P - PENALTIS | T.R - TEMPO REGULAMENTAR

SEGUNDA ELIMINATÓRIA

(1-1)

(0-0)

(0-0)

(2-2)

(1-1 T.R.)

(1-1 T.R.)

(0-0 T.R.)

(1-1 T.R.)

(1-1 T.R.)

(0-0 T.R.)

(2-2)

(1-1)

Jogo Resultado
23 de Setembro 2023 11:00 N/A
FABRIL MARÍTIMO

1 - 3

23 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
TROFENSE PEVIDÉM

0 - 1 (AET)

24 de Setembro 2023 14:00 N/A
MONCARAPACHENSE U. MICAELENSE

6 - 2

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
LOUROSA AC. VISEU

1 - 2

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
BENF. CAST. BRANCO U. OLIVEIRENSE

6 - 7 (o.P.)

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
LUSITANO ÉVORA SP. COVILHÃ

2 - 3 (o.P.)

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
LUSITÂNIA OS MARIALVAS

1 - 0

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
VILAR PERDIZES VASCO GAMA VIDIGUEIRA

5 - 1

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
CANELAS 2010 FONTINHAS

5 - 0

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
SERNACHE VIANENSE

0 - 3

Jogo Resultado
23 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
O ELVAS U. LANHESES

1 - 0

24 de Setembro 2023 14:00 N/A
ALQUEIDÃO MARCO 09

1 - 3

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
DUMIENSE U. SANTARÉM

4 - 3

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
RIBEIRÃO SANTA CLARA

0 - 3

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
GAFETENSE MAFRA

0 - 5

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
SALGUEIROS SANTA MARIA

0 - 1

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
RABO PEIXE O. DOURO

3 - 2

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
ORIENTAL TORREENSE

0 - 1

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
PAREDES FLORGRADE

5 - 1

24 de Setembro 2023 17:00 N/A
ACADÉMICA O. HOSPITAL

3 - 2

Jogo Resultado
24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
SP. POMBAL TONDELA

0 - 5

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
MORTÁGUA AMORA

2 - 1

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
SERTANENSE AMARANTE

0 - 2

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
LAMELAS TIRSENSE

1 - 3

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
PENICHE MONTALEGRE

5 - 6 (o.P.)

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
VALADARES PENAFIEL

2 - 4 (o.P.)

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
QUARTEIRENSE BELENENSES

0 - 1

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
AT. ARCOS AT. MALVEIRA

3 - 4 (o.P.)

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
PEDRÓGÃO U. LEIRIA

0 - 12

24 de Setembro 2023 20:00 N/A
FELGUEIRAS OS LIMIANOS

4 - 0

Jogo Resultado
23 de Setembro 2023 14:00 N/A
SÃO JOÃO VER LEIXÕES

0 - 1

23 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
PONTE LANK VILAVERDENSE

0 - 5

23 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
LOULETANO AVS

0 - 1

24 de Setembro 2023 14:00 N/A
CASTRENSE VILA MEÃ

0 - 3

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
SANJOANENSE VIT. SETÚBAL

0 - 1

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
BARREIRENSE MIRANDELA

0 - 3

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
JUVENTUDE ÉVORA SINTRENSE

1 - 2

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
SERPA DESP. GOUVEIA

2 - 1

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
BRITO FEIRENSE

0 - 2

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
U. TOMAR PÊRO PINHEIRO

1 - 2

Jogo Resultado
23 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
PORTOSANTENSE NACIONAL

2 - 4

23 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
TOCHA REBORDOSA

2 - 4

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
1º DEZEMBRO PAÇOS FERREIRA

1 - 0

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
ATLÉTICO ALVERCA

4 - 2 (o.P.)

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
SANDINENSES O. MOSCAVIDE

1 - 3

27 de Setembro 2023 12:00 N/A
LUZENSE CAMACHA

-:-

PRIMEIRA ELIMINATÓRIA

(2-2 T.R)

(1-1 T.R) (2-2 Prol.)

(0-0 T.R) (1-1 Prol.)

(0-0 T.R) (1-1 Prol)

(1-1 T.R)

(2-2 Prol.)

SÉRIE A

Jogo Resultado
8 de Setembro 2023 17:00 N/A
OS LIMIANOS VARZIM

5 - 3 (o.P.)

10 de Setembro 2023 14:00 N/A
FAFE FELGUEIRAS

1 - 2

10 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
VILA REAL RIBEIRÃO

0 - 2

10 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
MONDINENSE MONTALEGRE

0 - 2

10 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
REBORDELO OS SANDINENSES

1 - 3

10 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
ALIADOS LORDELO VIANENSE

1 - 3

SÉRIE C

Jogo Resultado
9 de Setembro 2023 17:30 N/A
ACADÉMICA UNIÃO 1919

3 - 0 (AET)

10 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
FORNOS ALGODRES O. HOSPITAL

0 - 5

10 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
LUSITANO VILDEMOINHOS TOCHA

0 - 2

10 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
FLORGRADE BEIRA-MAR

3 - 1

10 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
OS VILANOVENSES SP. POMBAL

2 - 0

10 de Setembro 2023 16:30 N/A
ANADIA SANJOANENSE

8 - 9 (o.P.)

SÉRIE E

Jogo Resultado
9 de Setembro 2023 14:30 N/A
FLAMENGOS FONTINHAS

0 - 2

10 de Setembro 2023 11:00 N/A
SP. GUADALUPE FABRIL

0 - 1

10 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
AMORA VITÓRIA PICO

8 - 0

10 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
REAL O. MOSCAVIDE

1 - 2

10 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
U. MICAELENSE ALCOCHETENSE

1 - 0

11 de Setembro 2023 19:00 N/A
SINTRENSE OPERÁRIO

2 - 0

SÉRIE B

Jogo Resultado
9 de Setembro 2023 11:00 N/A
U. LAMAS PAREDES

3 - 5 (o.P.)

10 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
REBORDOSA LOBÃO

2 - 1

10 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
SALGUEIROS FOZ

2 - 0

10 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
LOUROSA RÉGUA

10 - 0

10 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
PORTOSANTENSE GONDOMAR

4 - 2 (o.P.)

10 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
VALADARES TORRE MONCORVO

4 - 0

SÉRIE D

Jogo Resultado
9 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
PENICHE MARINHENSE

4 - 2 (o.P.)

10 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
PÊRO PINHEIRO CALDAS

5 - 3 (o.P.)

10 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
U. SANTARÉM PROENÇA-A-NOVA

6 - 0

10 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
ALVERCA OS GAVIONENSES

13 - 0

10 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
ALQUEIDÃO SERRA TORRES NOVAS

3 - 2

10 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
AMIENSE BENF. CAST. BRANCO

0 - 7

SÉRIE F

Jogo Resultado
10 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
CASTRENSE PENEDO GORDO

1 - 0

10 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
PADERNENSE SERPA

1 - 2 (AET)

10 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
LUSITANO ÉVORA COMÉRCIO E INDUSTRIA

2 - 0

10 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
JUVENTUDE ÉVORA PORTEL

3 - 0

10 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
ATLÉTICO SC QUARTEIRENSE

0 - 2

10 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
LOULETANO IMORTAL

1 - 0

CLUBES ISENTOS

CANELAS 2010, RABO PEIXE, SANTA MARIA, LUZENSE, O. DOURO, LANHESES, MARCO 09, AT. ARCOS, MORTÁGUA, PONTE, MONCARAPACHENSE, OS MARIALVAS, O ELVAS, MIRANDELA, SÃO JOÃO VER, ATLÉTICO CP, CAMACHA, TROFENSE, AT. MALVEIRA, GAFETENSE, LAMELAS, VILAR PERDIZES, LUSITÂNIA ANGRA, ORIENTAL LISBOA, BARREIRENSE, PEDROGÃO S. PEDRO, BRITO, SP. COVILHÃ, AMARANTE, DUMIENSE, TIRSENSE, GOUVEIA, PEVIDÉM, SERTANENSE, U. TOMAR, VIT. SETÚBAL, VILA MEÃ, 1º DEZEMBRO, SERNACHE, VASCO GAMA.

*AET - APÓS PROLONGAMENTO | o.P - PENALTIS | T.R - TEMPO REGULAMENTAR

Skip to content