TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

TAÇA DE PORTUGAL DE HÓQUEI EM PATINS | 2023/2024

FINAL

Jogo Resultado
28 de Abril 2024 16:00 N/A
O. BARCELOS FC PORTO

2 - 3 (AET)

MEIAS-FINAIS

Jogo Resultado
27 de Abril 2024 12:00 N/A
FC PORTO U. OLIVEIRENSE

4 - 3 (AET)

Jogo Resultado
27 de Abril 2024 16:30 N/A
BENFICA O. BARCELOS

1 - 2 (o.P.)

QUARTOS DE FINAL

Jogo Resultado
17 de Março 2024 18:00 N/A
CANDELÁRIA BENFICA

1 - 7

17 de Março 2024 18:00 N/A
U. OLIVEIRENSE SPORTING

5 - 1

Jogo Resultado
17 de Março 2024 18:30 N/A
A. ESPINHO O. BARCELOS

0 - 11

17 de Março 2024 20:00 N/A
FC PORTO SP. TOMAR

6 - 2

OITAVOS DE FINAL

Jogo Resultado
17 de Fevereiro 2024 15:00 N/A
BENFICA JUVENTUDE PACENSE

8 - 5

17 de Fevereiro 2024 15:00 N/A
ALENQUER E BENFICA SP. TOMAR

3 - 6

17 de Fevereiro 2024 18:00 N/A
SANJOANENSE SPORTING

1 - 3

17 de Fevereiro 2024 18:30 N/A
PAREDE O. BARCELOS

0 - 3

(5-5 T.R.)

(2-2 T.R.)

(2-2 T.R.)

* – AET – Após Prolongamento   |   o.P – Penaltis   |   T.R. – Tempo Regulamentar

* – AET – Após Prolongamento   |   o.P – Penaltis   |   T.R. – Tempo Regulamentar

* – AET – Após Prolongamento   |   o.P – Penaltis   |   T.R. – Tempo Regulamentar

Jogo Resultado
17 de Fevereiro 2024 21:00 N/A
CANDELÁRIA FAMALICENSE

5 - 2

17 de Fevereiro 2024 21:00 N/A
H. TURQUEL U. OLIVEIRENSE

1 - 4

21 de Fevereiro 2024 21:00 N/A
A. ESPINHO H. BRAGA

2 - 0 (o.P.)

6 de Março 2024 21:00 N/A
RIBA D'AVE FC PORTO

2 - 4 (AET)

16 AVOS DE FINAL

Jogo Resultado
13 de Janeiro 2024 0:00 N/A
H. TIGRES SANJOANENSE

2 - 11

13 de Janeiro 2024 0:00 N/A
LIMIANOS ALENQUER E BENFICA

2 - 3

13 de Janeiro 2024 0:00 N/A
ENTRONCAMENTO BENFICA

1 - 10

13 de Janeiro 2024 0:00 N/A
H. CAMBRA FAMALICENSE

0 - 2 (o.P.)

13 de Janeiro 2024 0:00 N/A
MARÍTIMO RIBA D'AVE

2 - 6

13 de Janeiro 2024 0:00 N/A
PAREDE H. CARVALHOS

5 - 1

13 de Janeiro 2024 0:00 N/A
TOJAL H. TURQUEL

2 - 8

13 de Janeiro 2024 0:00 N/A
ESC. LIVRE H. BRAGA

3 - 7

* – o.P – Penaltis | T.R. – Tempo Regulamentar

(2-2 -T.R.)

Jogo Resultado
13 de Janeiro 2024 0:00 N/A
ALCOBACENSE CANDELÁRIA

2 - 4

13 de Janeiro 2024 0:00 N/A
A. ESPINHO MURCHES

4 - 3

13 de Janeiro 2024 0:00 N/A
D. VIANA JUVENTUDE PACENSE

4 - 9

14 de Janeiro 2024 0:00 N/A
H. SINTRA SPORTING

2 - 4

14 de Janeiro 2024 0:00 N/A
H. SANTIAGO SP. TOMAR

1 - 10

14 de Janeiro 2024 0:00 N/A
BIBLIOTECA FC PORTO

2 - 6

14 de Janeiro 2024 0:00 N/A
U. PAREDES O. BARCELOS

5 - 10

14 de Janeiro 2024 0:00 N/A
OEIRAS U. OLIVEIRENSE

0 - 5

32 AVOS DE FINAL

Jogo Resultado
2 de Dezembro 2023 17:00 N/A
BEJA ENTRONCAMENTO

3 - 7

2 de Dezembro 2023 17:00 N/A
OS TIGRES INFANTE SAGRES

2 - 0

2 de Dezembro 2023 18:00 N/A
JUV. AZEITONENSE RIBA D'AVE

0 - 14

2 de Dezembro 2023 19:00 N/A
FÂNZERES BIBLIOTECA IR

4 - 6

2 de Dezembro 2023 21:15 N/A
SOBREIRA H. SINTRA PLANTA LIVRE

1 - 5

2 de Dezembro 2023 21:30 N/A
VALENÇA H. MURCHES

3 - 4

3 de Dezembro 2023 17:00 N/A
MEALHADA SPORTING

2 - 14

3 de Dezembro 2023 18:30 N/A
SANJOANENSE VALONGO

6 - 5

Jogo Resultado
2 de Dezembro 2023 13:00 N/A
MARÍTIMO SC JUV. VIANA

6 - 4

2 de Dezembro 2023 17:00 N/A
LEIRIA E MARRAZES JUV. PACENSE

0 - 4

2 de Dezembro 2023 17:00 N/A
CUCUJÃES PAREDE

1 - 11

2 de Dezembro 2023 18:00 N/A
OS LIMIANOS ACADÉMICA

3 - 0

2 de Dezembro 2023 18:30 N/A
TAIPENSE E.L. AZEMÉIS

8 - 9

2 de Dezembro 2023 18:30 N/A
AC. ESPINHO SALESIANA

2 - 0

2 de Dezembro 2023 19:00 N/A
TERMAS O. CANDELÁRIA

2 - 5

2 de Dezembro 2023 19:00 N/A
ALCOBACENSE H. GRÂNDOLA

3 - 1

Jogo Resultado
2 de Dezembro 2023 16:00 N/A
H. SANTIAGO STUART MASSAMÁ

8 - 6

2 de Dezembro 2023 18:00 N/A
SANTA CITA H. BRAGA

1 - 13

2 de Dezembro 2023 18:00 N/A
ACADÉMICO FEIRA H. CAMBRA

0 - 4

2 de Dezembro 2023 18:30 N/A
H. MARCO H. TURQUEL

0 - 8

2 de Dezembro 2023 21:00 N/A
MARINHENSE FAMALICENSE

2 - 5

3 de Dezembro 2023 15:00 N/A
BOLIQUEIME H. CARVALHOS

1 - 6

3 de Dezembro 2023 18:00 N/A
PÓVOA U. OLIVEIRENSE

4 - 9

3 de Dezembro 2023 20:00 N/A
VILAFRANQUENSE FC PORTO

0 - 9

Jogo Resultado
1 de Dezembro 2023 17:00 N/A
H. PENAFIEL OEIRAS

3 - 7

2 de Dezembro 2023 16:30 N/A
GULPILHARES ALENQUER E BENFICA

4 - 5

2 de Dezembro 2023 18:00 N/A
SESIMBRA BENFICA

3 - 12

2 de Dezembro 2023 20:30 N/A
TOJAL FÍSICA

6 - 2

2 de Dezembro 2023 21:00 N/A
D. VIANA CRIAR-T

10 - 9

2 de Dezembro 2023 21:00 N/A
TORRES PAREDES

3 - 5

3 de Dezembro 2023 18:00 N/A
PAÇO DE ARCOS O. BARCELOS

2 - 5

3 de Dezembro 2023 19:30 N/A
D. ESTREITO SP. TOMAR

1 - 19

PRÉ-ELIMINATÓRIA

Jogo Resultado
4 de Novembro 2023 0:00 N/A
CALDEIRAS H. H. SANTIAGO

0 - 3

11 de Novembro 2023 0:00 N/A
OS CORUJAS MARÍTIMO S.

2 - 5 (AET)

11 de Novembro 2023 0:00 N/A
H. PONTA DELGADA H. TIGRES

3 - 6

11 de Novembro 2023 0:00 N/A
H. MADEIRA ALCOBACENSE

0 - 12

11 de Novembro 2023 0:00 N/A
STUART MASSAMÁ MARÍTIMO

4 - 2

11 de Novembro 2023 0:00 N/A
ACADÉMICO GULPILHARES

0 - 8

11 de Novembro 2023 0:00 N/A
VILA BOA BISPO CUCUJÃES

3 - 5

11 de Novembro 2023 0:00 N/A
VILA PRAIA LIMIANOS

2 - 3

11 de Novembro 2023 0:00 N/A
FABRIL BARREIRO SESIMBRA

2 - 5

11 de Novembro 2023 0:00 N/A
BEJA H. VASCO GAMA

5 - 4

Jogo Resultado
11 de Novembro 2023 0:00 N/A
H. MARCO H. SPORTS

2 - 1

12 de Novembro 2023 0:00 N/A
LEIRIA E MARRAZES LAVRA

4 - 2

12 de Novembro 2023 0:00 N/A
CASCAIS SANTA CITA

1 - 5

12 de Novembro 2023 0:00 N/A
GINÁSIO ODIVELAS TORRES

0 - 13

12 de Novembro 2023 0:00 N/A
INFANTE SAGRES ÁGUIAS MEMÓRIA

9 - 5

12 de Novembro 2023 0:00 N/A
H. PENAFIEL CENAP

3 - 1

12 de Novembro 2023 0:00 N/A
H. FÃO FÂNZERES

4 - 6 (AET)

12 de Novembro 2023 0:00 N/A
BOLIQUEIME NAFARROS

4 - 1

12 de Novembro 2023 0:00 N/A
TAIPENSE H. PAÇO REI

6 - 3 (AET)

12 de Novembro 2023 0:00 N/A
H. MAIA TERMAS O.

2 - 6

Skip to content