TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE | 2023/2024

FASE DE GRUPOS

FINAL

Jogo Resultado
1 de Junho 2024 20:00 N/A
BORUSSIA DORTMUND REAL MADRID

-:-

MEIAS-FINAIS

1ª MÃO

Jogo Resultado
30 de Abril 2024 20:00 N/A
BAYERN MUNCHEN REAL MADRID

2 - 2

30 de Abril 2024 20:00 N/A
BORUSSIA DORTMUND PSG

1 - 0

2ª MÃO

Jogo Resultado
7 de Maio 2024 20:00 N/A
PSG BORUSSIA DORTMUND

0 - 1

8 de Maio 2024 20:00 N/A
REAL MADRID BAYERN MUNCHEN

2 - 1

QUARTOS DE FINAL

1ª MÃO

Jogo Resultado
9 de Abril 2024 20:00 N/A
ARSENAL BAYERN MUNCHEN

2 - 2

9 de Abril 2024 20:00 N/A
REAL MADRID MANCHESTER CITY

3 - 3

10 de Abril 2024 20:00 N/A
PSG BARCELONA

2 - 3

10 de Abril 2024 20:00 N/A
AT. MADRID BORUSSIA DORTMUND

2 - 1

2ª MÃO

Jogo Resultado
16 de Abril 2024 20:00 N/A
BARCELONA PSG

1 - 4

16 de Abril 2024 20:00 N/A
BORUSSIA DORTMUND AT. MADRID

4 - 2

17 de Abril 2024 20:00 N/A
BAYERN MUNCHEN ARSENAL

1 - 0

17 de Abril 2024 20:00 N/A
MANCHESTER CITY REAL MADRID

3 - 4 (o.P.)

OITAVOS DE FINAL

1ª MÃO

Jogo Resultado
13 de Fevereiro 2024 20:00 N/A
KOBENHAVN MANCHESTER CITY

1 - 3

13 de Fevereiro 2024 20:00 N/A
LEIPZIG REAL MADRID

0 - 1

14 de Fevereiro 2024 20:00 N/A
PSG REAL SOCIEDAD

2 - 0

14 de Fevereiro 2024 20:00 N/A
LAZIO BAYERN MUNCHEN

1 - 0

20 de Fevereiro 2024 20:00 N/A
INTER MILAN AT. MADRID

1 - 0

20 de Fevereiro 2024 20:00 N/A
PSV BORUSSIA DORTMUND

1 - 1

21 de Fevereiro 2024 20:00 N/A
FC PORTO ARSENAL

1 - 0

21 de Fevereiro 2024 20:00 N/A
NAPOLI BARCELONA

1 - 1

(1-0)

(1-1)

(2-1)

2ª MÃO

Jogo Resultado
5 de Março 2024 20:00 N/A
REAL SOCIEDAD PSG

1 - 2

5 de Março 2024 20:00 N/A
BAYERN MUNCHEN LAZIO

3 - 0

6 de Março 2024 20:00 N/A
MANCHESTER CITY KOBENHAVN

3 - 1

6 de Março 2024 20:00 N/A
REAL MADRID LEIPZIG

1 - 1

12 de Março 2024 20:00 N/A
ARSENAL FC PORTO

4 - 2 (o.P.)

12 de Março 2024 20:00 N/A
BARCELONA NAPOLI

3 - 1

13 de Março 2024 20:00 N/A
AT. MADRID INTER MILAN

3 - 2 (o.P.)

13 de Março 2024 20:00 N/A
BORUSSIA DORTMUND PSV

2 - 0

(o.P. – Penaltis)

(o.P. – Penaltis)

FASE DE GRUPOS

GRUPO A

Jogo Resultado
20 de Setembro 2023 17:45 N/A
GALATASARAY KOBENHAVN

2 - 2

20 de Setembro 2023 20:00 N/A
BAYERN MUNCHEN MANCHESTER UNITED

4 - 3

3 de Outubro 2023 20:00 N/A
MANCHESTER UNITED GALATASARAY

2 - 3

3 de Outubro 2023 20:00 N/A
KOBENHAVN BAYERN MUNCHEN

1 - 2

24 de Outubro 2023 17:45 N/A
GALATASARAY BAYERN MUNCHEN

1 - 3

24 de Outubro 2023 21:00 N/A
MANCHESTER UNITED KOBENHAVN

1 - 0

8 de Novembro 2023 21:00 N/A
BAYERN MUNCHEN GALATASARAY

2 - 1

8 de Novembro 2023 21:00 N/A
KOBENHAVN MANCHESTER UNITED

4 - 3

29 de Novembro 2023 17:45 N/A
GALATASARAY MANCHESTER UNITED

3 - 3

29 de Novembro 2023 21:00 N/A
BAYERN MUNCHEN KOBENHAVN

0 - 0

12 de Dezembro 2023 21:00 N/A
MANCHESTER UNITED BAYERN MUNCHEN

0 - 1

12 de Dezembro 2023 21:00 N/A
KOBENHAVN GALATASARAY

1 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 BAYERN MUNCHEN 6 5 1 0 12:6+6 16
2 KOBENHAVN 6 2 2 2 8:80 8
3 GALATASARAY 6 1 2 3 10:13-3 5
4 MANCHESTER UNITED 6 1 1 4 12:15-3 4

GRUPO B

Jogo Resultado
20 de Setembro 2023 20:00 N/A
SEVILLA LENS

1 - 1

20 de Setembro 2023 20:00 N/A
ARSENAL PSV

4 - 0

3 de Outubro 2023 20:00 N/A
LENS ARSENAL

2 - 1

3 de Outubro 2023 20:00 N/A
PSV SEVILLA

2 - 2

24 de Outubro 2023 20:00 N/A
SEVILLA ARSENAL

1 - 2

24 de Outubro 2023 20:00 N/A
LENS PSV

1 - 1

8 de Novembro 2023 21:00 N/A
ARSENAL SEVILLA

2 - 0

8 de Novembro 2023 21:00 N/A
PSV LENS

1 - 0

29 de Novembro 2023 17:45 N/A
SEVILLA PSV

2 - 3

29 de Novembro 2023 21:00 N/A
ARSENAL LENS

6 - 0

12 de Dezembro 2023 17:45 N/A
LENS SEVILLA

2 - 1

12 de Dezembro 2023 17:45 N/A
PSV ARSENAL

1 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 ARSENAL 6 4 1 1 16:4+12 13
2 PSV 6 2 3 1 8:10-2 9
3 LENS 6 2 2 2 6:11-5 8
4 SEVILLA 6 0 2 4 7:12-5 2

GRUPO C

Jogo Resultado
20 de Setembro 2023 17:45 N/A
REAL MADRID U. BERLIN

1 - 0

20 de Setembro 2023 20:00 N/A
SP. BRAGA NAPOLI

1 - 2

3 de Outubro 2023 17:45 N/A
U. BERLIN SP. BRAGA

2 - 3

3 de Outubro 2023 20:00 N/A
NAPOLI REAL MADRID

2 - 3

24 de Outubro 2023 20:00 N/A
SP. BRAGA REAL MADRID

1 - 2

24 de Outubro 2023 21:00 N/A
U. BERLIN NAPOLI

0 - 1

8 de Novembro 2023 17:45 N/A
NAPOLI U. BERLIN

1 - 1

8 de Novembro 2023 21:00 N/A
REAL MADRID SP. BRAGA

3 - 0

29 de Novembro 2023 20:00 N/A
REAL MADRID NAPOLI

4 - 2

29 de Novembro 2023 21:00 N/A
SP. BRAGA U. BERLIN

1 - 1

12 de Dezembro 2023 21:00 N/A
NAPOLI SP. BRAGA

2 - 0

12 de Dezembro 2023 21:00 N/A
U. BERLIN REAL MADRID

2 - 3

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 REAL MADRID 6 6 0 0 16:7+9 18
2 NAPOLI 6 3 1 2 10:9+1 10
3 SP. BRAGA 6 1 1 4 6:12-6 4
4 U. BERLIN 6 0 2 4 6:10-4 2

GRUPO D

Jogo Resultado
20 de Setembro 2023 20:00 N/A
BENFICA SALZBURG

0 - 2

20 de Setembro 2023 20:00 N/A
REAL SOCIEDAD INTER MILAN

1 - 1

3 de Outubro 2023 17:45 N/A
SALZBURG REAL SOCIEDAD

0 - 2

3 de Outubro 2023 20:00 N/A
INTER MILAN BENFICA

1 - 0

24 de Outubro 2023 17:45 N/A
INTER MILAN SALZBURG

2 - 1

24 de Outubro 2023 21:00 N/A
BENFICA REAL SOCIEDAD

0 - 1

8 de Novembro 2023 17:45 N/A
REAL SOCIEDAD BENFICA

3 - 1

8 de Novembro 2023 20:00 N/A
SALZBURG INTER MILAN

0 - 1

29 de Novembro 2023 20:00 N/A
BENFICA INTER MILAN

3 - 3

29 de Novembro 2023 21:00 N/A
REAL SOCIEDAD SALZBURG

0 - 0

12 de Dezembro 2023 21:00 N/A
INTER MILAN REAL SOCIEDAD

0 - 0

12 de Dezembro 2023 21:00 N/A
SALZBURG BENFICA

1 - 3

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 REAL SOCIEDAD 6 3 3 0 7:2+5 12
2 INTER MILAN 6 3 3 0 8:5+3 12
3 BENFICA 6 1 1 4 7:11-4 4
4 SALZBURG 6 1 1 4 4:8-4 4

GRUPO E

Jogo Resultado
19 de Setembro 2023 20:00 N/A
FEYENOORD CELTIC

2 - 0

19 de Setembro 2023 20:00 N/A
LAZIO AT. MADRID

1 - 1

4 de Outubro 2023 17:45 N/A
AT. MADRID FEYENOORD

3 - 2

4 de Outubro 2023 20:00 N/A
CELTIC LAZIO

1 - 2

25 de Outubro 2023 17:45 N/A
FEYENOORD LAZIO

3 - 1

25 de Outubro 2023 21:00 N/A
CELTIC AT. MADRID

2 - 2

7 de Novembro 2023 20:00 N/A
AT. MADRID CELTIC

6 - 0

7 de Novembro 2023 20:00 N/A
LAZIO FEYENOORD

1 - 0

28 de Novembro 2023 17:45 N/A
LAZIO CELTIC

2 - 0

28 de Novembro 2023 21:00 N/A
FEYENOORD AT. MADRID

1 - 3

13 de Dezembro 2023 21:00 N/A
AT. MADRID LAZIO

2 - 0

13 de Dezembro 2023 21:00 N/A
CELTIC FEYENOORD

2 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 AT. MADRID 6 4 2 0 17:6+11 14
2 LAZIO 6 3 1 2 7:70 10
3 FEYENOORD 6 2 0 4 9:10-1 6
4 CELTIC 6 1 1 4 5:15-10 4

GRUPO F

Jogo Resultado
19 de Setembro 2023 17:45 N/A
MILAN NEWCASTLE

0 - 0

19 de Setembro 2023 20:00 N/A
PSG BORUSSIA DORTMUND

2 - 0

4 de Outubro 2023 20:00 N/A
BORUSSIA DORTMUND MILAN

0 - 0

4 de Outubro 2023 20:00 N/A
NEWCASTLE PSG

4 - 1

25 de Outubro 2023 20:00 N/A
PSG MILAN

3 - 0

25 de Outubro 2023 20:00 N/A
NEWCASTLE BORUSSIA DORTMUND

0 - 1

7 de Novembro 2023 17:45 N/A
BORUSSIA DORTMUND NEWCASTLE

2 - 0

7 de Novembro 2023 20:00 N/A
MILAN PSG

2 - 1

28 de Novembro 2023 20:00 N/A
PSG NEWCASTLE

1 - 1

28 de Novembro 2023 20:00 N/A
MILAN BORUSSIA DORTMUND

1 - 3

13 de Dezembro 2023 20:00 N/A
BORUSSIA DORTMUND PSG

1 - 1

13 de Dezembro 2023 20:00 N/A
NEWCASTLE MILAN

1 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 BORUSSIA DORTMUND 6 3 2 1 7:4+3 11
2 PSG 6 2 2 2 9:8+1 8
3 MILAN 6 2 2 2 5:8-3 8
4 NEWCASTLE 6 1 2 3 6:7-1 5

GRUPO G

Jogo Resultado
19 de Setembro 2023 17:45 N/A
YOUNG BOYS LEIPZIG

1 - 3

19 de Setembro 2023 20:00 N/A
MANCHESTER CITY CRVENA ZVEZDA

3 - 1

4 de Outubro 2023 20:00 N/A
LEIPZIG MANCHESTER CITY

1 - 3

4 de Outubro 2023 20:00 N/A
CRVENA ZVEZDA YOUNG BOYS

2 - 2

25 de Outubro 2023 20:00 N/A
LEIPZIG CRVENA ZVEZDA

3 - 1

25 de Outubro 2023 20:00 N/A
YOUNG BOYS MANCHESTER CITY

1 - 3

7 de Novembro 2023 20:00 N/A
MANCHESTER CITY YOUNG BOYS

3 - 0

7 de Novembro 2023 20:00 N/A
CRVENA ZVEZDA LEIPZIG

1 - 2

28 de Novembro 2023 20:00 N/A
YOUNG BOYS CRVENA ZVEZDA

2 - 0

28 de Novembro 2023 20:00 N/A
MANCHESTER CITY LEIPZIG

3 - 2

13 de Dezembro 2023 17:45 N/A
LEIPZIG YOUNG BOYS

2 - 1

13 de Dezembro 2023 17:45 N/A
CRVENA ZVEZDA MANCHESTER CITY

2 - 3

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 MANCHESTER CITY 6 6 0 0 18:7+11 18
2 LEIPZIG 6 4 0 2 13:10+3 12
3 YOUNG BOYS 6 1 1 4 7:13-6 4
4 CRVENA ZVEZDA 6 0 1 5 7:15-8 1

GRUPO H

Jogo Resultado
19 de Setembro 2023 20:00 N/A
BARCELONA ANTWERP

5 - 0

19 de Setembro 2023 20:00 N/A
SHAKHTAR DONETSK FC PORTO

1 - 3

4 de Outubro 2023 17:45 N/A
ANTWERP SHAKHTAR DONETSK

2 - 3

4 de Outubro 2023 20:00 N/A
FC PORTO BARCELONA

0 - 1

25 de Outubro 2023 17:45 N/A
BARCELONA SHAKHTAR DONETSK

2 - 1

25 de Outubro 2023 20:00 N/A
ANTWERP FC PORTO

1 - 4

7 de Novembro 2023 17:45 N/A
SHAKHTAR DONETSK BARCELONA

1 - 0

7 de Novembro 2023 20:00 N/A
FC PORTO ANTWERP

2 - 0

28 de Novembro 2023 17:45 N/A
SHAKHTAR DONETSK ANTWERP

1 - 0

28 de Novembro 2023 20:00 N/A
BARCELONA FC PORTO

2 - 1

13 de Dezembro 2023 20:00 N/A
FC PORTO SHAKHTAR DONETSK

5 - 3

13 de Dezembro 2023 20:00 N/A
ANTWERP BARCELONA

3 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 FC PORTO 6 4 0 2 15:8+7 12
2 BARCELONA 6 4 0 2 12:6+6 12
3 SHAKHTAR DONETSK 6 3 0 3 10:12-2 9
4 ANTWERP 6 1 0 5 6:17-11 3
Skip to content