UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE FUTSAL

RONDA PRINCIPAL A

GRUPO 1

Match Score
9 de Outubro de 2019, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
SPORTING MOSTAR

5 - 0

9 de Outubro de 2019, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
EKONOMAC DOBOVEC

0 - 4

10 de Outubro de 2019, 16:30h 16:30 N/A
EKONOMAC SPORTING

1 - 12

10 de Outubro de 2019, 19:00h 19:00 N/A
DOBOVEC MOSTAR

7 - 2

12 de Outubro de 2019, 16:30h 16:30 N/A
MOSTAR EKONOMAC

1 - 1

12 de Outubro de 2019, 19:00h 19:00 N/A
DOBOVEC SPORTING

0 - 3

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 SPORTING 3 3 0 0 20:1+19 9
2 DOBOVEC 3 2 0 1 11:5+6 6
3 MOSTAR 3 0 1 2 3:13-10 1
4 EKONOMAC 3 0 1 2 2:17-15 1

GRUPO 2

Match Score
9 de Outubro de 2019, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
SPORTING MOSTAR

5 - 0

9 de Outubro de 2019, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
EKONOMAC DOBOVEC

0 - 4

10 de Outubro de 2019, 16:30h 16:30 N/A
EKONOMAC SPORTING

1 - 12

10 de Outubro de 2019, 19:00h 19:00 N/A
DOBOVEC MOSTAR

7 - 2

12 de Outubro de 2019, 16:30h 16:30 N/A
MOSTAR EKONOMAC

1 - 1

12 de Outubro de 2019, 19:00h 19:00 N/A
DOBOVEC SPORTING

0 - 3

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 BENFICA 3 2 1 0 14:3+11 7
2 KHERSON 3 2 1 0 16:7+9 7
3 HALLE-GOOIK 3 1 0 2 10:14-4 3
4 ARAZ 3 0 0 3 4:20-16 0

GRUPO 3

Match Score
8 de Outubro de 2019, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
BARCELONA TYUMEN

1 - 0

8 de Outubro de 2019, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
SK AYAT VYTIS

5 - 4

9 de Outubro de 2019, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
SK AYAT BARCELONA

1 - 7

9 de Outubro de 2019, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
VYTIS TYUMEN

2 - 4

11 de Outubro de 2019, 15:30h 15:30 N/A
TYUMEN SK AYAT

8 - 3

11 de Outubro de 2019, 17:00h 17:00 N/A
VYTIS BARCELONA

0 - 8

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 BARCELONA 3 3 0 0 16:1+15 9
2 TYUMEN 3 2 0 1 12:6+6 6
3 SK AYAT 3 1 0 2 9:19-10 3
4 VYTIS 3 0 0 3 6:17-11 0

GRUPO 4

Match Score
8 de Outubro de 2019, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
KAIRAT KPRF MOSCOVO

0 - 3

8 de Outubro de 2019, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
ELPOZO MURCIA BERETTYÓÚJFALU

5 - 0

9 de Outubro de 2019, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
ELPOZO MURCIA KAIRAT

3 - 2

9 de Outubro de 2019, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
BERETTYÓÚJFALU KPRF MOSCOVO

1 - 5

11 de Outubro de 2019, 14:45h 14:45 N/A
KPRF MOSCOVO ELPOZO MURCIA

6 - 5

11 de Outubro de 2019, 17:00h 17:00 N/A
BERETTYÓÚJFALU KAIRAT

0 - 3

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 KPRF MOSCOVO 3 3 0 0 14:6+8 9
2 ELPOZO MURCIA 3 2 0 1 13:8+5 6
3 KAIRAT 3 1 0 2 5:6-1 3
4 BERETTYÓÚJFALU 3 0 0 3 1:13-12 0