04/03/2024 | 11:25

TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

AF BEJA | 2021/2022

1ª DIVISÃO | FASE DE SUBIDA

JOGOS

JogoResultado
29/05/2022 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
MOURA PENEDO GORDO

1 - 0

29/05/2022 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
U. SERPENSE VASCO DA GAMA

2 - 3

29/05/2022 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
ALJUSTRALENSE CASTRENSE

3 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 VASCO DA GAMA962122:13+920
2 ALJUSTRALENSE931512:15-310
3 MOURA953114:6+818
4 CASTRENSE933318:15+312
5 U. SERPENSE931513:20-710
6 PENEDO GORDO90456:16-104

1ª DIVISÃO | MANUTENÇÃO E DESCIDA

JOGOS

JogoResultado
29/05/2022 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
DESPERTAR SÃO MARCOS

4 - 1

29/05/2022 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
ALMODÔVAR SP. CUBA

0 - 1

29/05/2022 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
RENASCENTE PIENSE

2 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 PIENSE941416:13+340
2 RENASCENTE962119:6+1338
3 ALMODÔVAR942313:13029
4 DESPERTAR932413:15-227
5 SP. CUBA951315:12+327
6 SÃO MARCOS90276:23-179

1ª DIVISÃO | FASE REGULAR

JOGOS

JogoResultado
03/04/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
VASCO DA GAMA RENASCENTE

4 - 1

03/04/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
PENEDO GORDO CASTRENSE

1 - 0

03/04/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
U. SERPENSE SP. CUBA

3 - 1

03/04/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
PIENSE ALMODÔVAR

2 - 1

03/04/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
MOURA DESPERTAR

4 - 0

03/04/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
SÃO MARCOS ALJUSTRALENSE

0 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 VASCO DA GAMA22175054:14+4056
2 ALJUSTRALENSE22155251:8+4350
3 MOURA22144448:16+3246
4 CASTRENSE22144436:9+2746
5 U. SERPENSE22128247:16+3144
6 PENEDO GORDO22106633:26+736
7 PIENSE22831127:44-1727
8 RENASCENTE22531419:47-2818
9 DESPERTAR22441423:59-3616
10 ALMODÔVAR22431525:49-2415
11 SP. CUBA22321717:52-3511
12 SÃO MARCOS22211910:50-407

2ª DIVISÃO | FASE FINAL

JOGOS

JogoResultado
25/06/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
ALFUNDÃO BARRANCOS

-:-

25/06/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
PRAIA MILFONTES CABEÇA GORDA

-:-

25/06/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
NAVERREDONDENSE ODEMIRENSE

-:-

25/06/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
ALVORADA ALDENOVENSE

-:-

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 ODEMIRENSE12110130:6+2433
2 PRAIA MILFONTES12100235:14+2130
3 NAVERREDONDENSE1162318:10+820
4 ALDENOVENSE1262420:16+420
5 CABEÇA GORDA1153317:17018
6 ALVORADA114077:20-1312
7 BARRANCOS1131721:23-210
8 FERREIRENSE1230916:22-69
9 ALFUNDÃO1200125:41-360

2ª DIVISÃO | FASE REGULAR

JOGOS

SÉRIE A

JogoResultado
05/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
BARRANCOS CABEÇA GORDA

5 - 3

05/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
AMARELEJENSE SERPA B

2 - 1

05/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
ALDENOVENSE ALBERNOENSE

7 - 1

05/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
S. DOM. MÉRTOLA BAIRRO DA CONCEIÇÃO

1 - 0

05/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
SALVADENSE ALVITO

4 - 3

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 BARRANCOS18141361:25+3643
2 ALDENOVENSE18106242:22+2036
3 CABEÇA GORDA18104451:27+2434
4 AMARELEJENSE1893634:25+930
5 SALVADENSE1875631:29+226
6 ALBERNOENSE1868424:25-126
7 ALVITO1854931:38-719
8 SERPA B18441020:36-1616
9 BAIRRO DA CONCEIÇÃO18421219:48-2914
10 S. DOM. MÉRTOLA18211514:52-387

JOGOS

SÉRIE C

JogoResultado
05/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
ODEMIRENSE SANTACLARENSE

4 - 1

05/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
AMOREIRAS-GARE OURIQUE

0 - 2

05/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
NAVERREDONDENSE SABÓIA

0 - 0

05/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
SANTA LUZIA PEREIRENSE

7 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 PRAIA MILFONTES16141150:8+4243
2 ODEMIRENSE16104240:19+2134
3 NAVERREDONDENSE1692530:21+929
4 SABÓIA1675424:17+726
5 SANTA LUZIA1654733:28+519
6 AMOREIRAS-GARE1654724:30-619
7 OURIQUE1645718:30-1217
8 SANTACLARENSE16151015:37-228
9 PEREIRENSE16121315:59-445

JOGOS

SÉRIE B

JogoResultado
05/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
ENTRADENSE ALD. FERNANDES

1 - 2

05/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
ODIVELAS MESSEJANENSE

3 - 3

05/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
SETE FERREIRENSE

0 - 3

05/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
NEGRILHOS ALFUNDÃO

2 - 3

05/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
STA CLARA-A-NOVA ALVORADA

1 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 ALVORADA18134132:11+2143
2 FERREIRENSE18123350:14+3639
3 ALFUNDÃO18104435:25+1034
4 STA CLARA-A-NOVA1895427:21+632
5 ODIVELAS1874728:26+225
6 MESSEJANENSE1874729:29025
7 NEGRILHOS1845926:31-517
8 SETE1845914:28-1417
9 ALD. FERNANDES18331224:48-2412
10 ENTRADENSE18211510:42-327