29/09/2022 | 23:16

TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

AF BEJA | 2021/2022

1ª DIVISÃO | FASE DE SUBIDA

JOGOS

Jogos Resultados
29/05/2022 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
MOURA PENEDO GORDO

1 - 0

29/05/2022 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
U. SERPENSE VASCO DA GAMA

2 - 3

29/05/2022 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
ALJUSTRALENSE CASTRENSE

3 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 VASCO DA GAMA 9 6 2 1 22:13+9 20
2 ALJUSTRALENSE 9 3 1 5 12:15-3 10
3 MOURA 9 5 3 1 14:6+8 18
4 CASTRENSE 9 3 3 3 18:15+3 12
5 U. SERPENSE 9 3 1 5 13:20-7 10
6 PENEDO GORDO 9 0 4 5 6:16-10 4

1ª DIVISÃO | MANUTENÇÃO E DESCIDA

JOGOS

Jogos Resultados
29/05/2022 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
DESPERTAR SÃO MARCOS

4 - 1

29/05/2022 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
ALMODÔVAR SP. CUBA

0 - 1

29/05/2022 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
RENASCENTE PIENSE

2 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 PIENSE 9 4 1 4 16:13+3 40
2 RENASCENTE 9 6 2 1 19:6+13 38
3 ALMODÔVAR 9 4 2 3 13:130 29
4 DESPERTAR 9 3 2 4 13:15-2 27
5 SP. CUBA 9 5 1 3 15:12+3 27
6 SÃO MARCOS 9 0 2 7 6:23-17 9

1ª DIVISÃO | FASE REGULAR

JOGOS

Jogos Resultados
03/04/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
VASCO DA GAMA RENASCENTE

4 - 1

03/04/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
PENEDO GORDO CASTRENSE

1 - 0

03/04/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
U. SERPENSE SP. CUBA

3 - 1

03/04/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
PIENSE ALMODÔVAR

2 - 1

03/04/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
MOURA DESPERTAR

4 - 0

03/04/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
SÃO MARCOS ALJUSTRALENSE

0 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 VASCO DA GAMA 22 17 5 0 54:14+40 56
2 ALJUSTRALENSE 22 15 5 2 51:8+43 50
3 MOURA 22 14 4 4 48:16+32 46
4 CASTRENSE 22 14 4 4 36:9+27 46
5 U. SERPENSE 22 12 8 2 47:16+31 44
6 PENEDO GORDO 22 10 6 6 33:26+7 36
7 PIENSE 22 8 3 11 27:44-17 27
8 RENASCENTE 22 5 3 14 19:47-28 18
9 DESPERTAR 22 4 4 14 23:59-36 16
10 ALMODÔVAR 22 4 3 15 25:49-24 15
11 SP. CUBA 22 3 2 17 17:52-35 11
12 SÃO MARCOS 22 2 1 19 10:50-40 7

2ª DIVISÃO | FASE FINAL

JOGOS

Jogos Resultados
25/06/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
ALFUNDÃO BARRANCOS

-:-

25/06/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
PRAIA MILFONTES CABEÇA GORDA

-:-

25/06/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
NAVERREDONDENSE ODEMIRENSE

-:-

25/06/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
ALVORADA ALDENOVENSE

-:-

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 ODEMIRENSE 12 11 0 1 30:6+24 33
2 PRAIA MILFONTES 12 10 0 2 35:14+21 30
3 NAVERREDONDENSE 11 6 2 3 18:10+8 20
4 ALDENOVENSE 12 6 2 4 20:16+4 20
5 CABEÇA GORDA 11 5 3 3 17:170 18
6 ALVORADA 11 4 0 7 7:20-13 12
7 BARRANCOS 11 3 1 7 21:23-2 10
8 FERREIRENSE 12 3 0 9 16:22-6 9
9 ALFUNDÃO 12 0 0 12 5:41-36 0

2ª DIVISÃO | FASE REGULAR

JOGOS

SÉRIE A

Jogos Resultados
05/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
BARRANCOS CABEÇA GORDA

5 - 3

05/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
AMARELEJENSE SERPA B

2 - 1

05/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
ALDENOVENSE ALBERNOENSE

7 - 1

05/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
S. DOM. MÉRTOLA BAIRRO DA CONCEIÇÃO

1 - 0

05/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
SALVADENSE ALVITO

4 - 3

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 BARRANCOS 18 14 1 3 61:25+36 43
2 ALDENOVENSE 18 10 6 2 42:22+20 36
3 CABEÇA GORDA 18 10 4 4 51:27+24 34
4 AMARELEJENSE 18 9 3 6 34:25+9 30
5 SALVADENSE 18 7 5 6 31:29+2 26
6 ALBERNOENSE 18 6 8 4 24:25-1 26
7 ALVITO 18 5 4 9 31:38-7 19
8 SERPA B 18 4 4 10 20:36-16 16
9 BAIRRO DA CONCEIÇÃO 18 4 2 12 19:48-29 14
10 S. DOM. MÉRTOLA 18 2 1 15 14:52-38 7

JOGOS

SÉRIE C

Jogos Resultados
05/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
ODEMIRENSE SANTACLARENSE

4 - 1

05/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
AMOREIRAS-GARE OURIQUE

0 - 2

05/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
NAVERREDONDENSE SABÓIA

0 - 0

05/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
SANTA LUZIA PEREIRENSE

7 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 PRAIA MILFONTES 16 14 1 1 50:8+42 43
2 ODEMIRENSE 16 10 4 2 40:19+21 34
3 NAVERREDONDENSE 16 9 2 5 30:21+9 29
4 SABÓIA 16 7 5 4 24:17+7 26
5 SANTA LUZIA 16 5 4 7 33:28+5 19
6 AMOREIRAS-GARE 16 5 4 7 24:30-6 19
7 OURIQUE 16 4 5 7 18:30-12 17
8 SANTACLARENSE 16 1 5 10 15:37-22 8
9 PEREIRENSE 16 1 2 13 15:59-44 5

JOGOS

SÉRIE B

Jogos Resultados
05/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
ENTRADENSE ALD. FERNANDES

1 - 2

05/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
ODIVELAS MESSEJANENSE

3 - 3

05/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
SETE FERREIRENSE

0 - 3

05/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
NEGRILHOS ALFUNDÃO

2 - 3

05/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
STA CLARA-A-NOVA ALVORADA

1 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 ALVORADA 18 13 4 1 32:11+21 43
2 FERREIRENSE 18 12 3 3 50:14+36 39
3 ALFUNDÃO 18 10 4 4 35:25+10 34
4 STA CLARA-A-NOVA 18 9 5 4 27:21+6 32
5 ODIVELAS 18 7 4 7 28:26+2 25
6 MESSEJANENSE 18 7 4 7 29:290 25
7 NEGRILHOS 18 4 5 9 26:31-5 17
8 SETE 18 4 5 9 14:28-14 17
9 ALD. FERNANDES 18 3 3 12 24:48-24 12
10 ENTRADENSE 18 2 1 15 10:42-32 7
Facebook
Twitter
YouTube
Instagram