TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

TAÇA REVELAÇÃO | 2021/2022

TAÇA REVELAÇÃO | 2021/2022

FINAL

Jogo Resultado
24 de Maio 2022 0:00 N/A
ESTORIL SP. BRAGA

3 - 0 (AET)

SPBRAGA

MEIAS-FINAIS

1ª MÃO

Jogo Resultado
10 de Maio 2022 11:00 N/A
ESTORIL BENFICA

3 - 1

10 de Maio 2022 14:00 N/A
SP. BRAGA MARÍTIMO

2 - 0

2ª MÃO

Jogo Resultado
17 de Maio 2022 11:00 N/A
BENFICA ESTORIL

1 - 0

17 de Maio 2022 14:30 N/A
MARÍTIMO SP. BRAGA

0 - 2

FASE DE GRUPOS

GRUPO A

Jogo Resultado
19 de Abril 2022 17:00 N/A
LEIXÕES ESTORIL

2 - 2

20 de Abril 2022 15:00 N/A
MARÍTIMO PORTIMONENSE

2 - 1

27 de Abril 2022 14:30 N/A
LEIXÕES MARÍTIMO

1 - 1

27 de Abril 2022 17:00 N/A
ESTORIL PORTIMONENSE

2 - 1

3 de Maio 2022 14:00 N/A
PORTIMONENSE LEIXÕES

2 - 0

3 de Maio 2022 14:00 N/A
ESTORIL MARÍTIMO

2 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 ESTORIL 3 2 1 0 6:4+2 7
2 MARÍTIMO 3 1 1 1 4:40 4
3 PORTIMONENSE 3 1 0 2 4:40 3
4 LEIXÕES 3 0 2 1 3:5-2 2

GRUPO B

Jogo Resultado
16 de Abril 2022 16:00 N/A
FAMALICÃO BENFICA

0 - 2

19 de Abril 2022 14:30 N/A
RIO AVE SP. BRAGA

1 - 2

26 de Abril 2022 14:30 N/A
FAMALICÃO RIO AVE

3 - 1

29 de Abril 2022 11:00 N/A
BENFICA SP. BRAGA

0 - 3

4 de Maio 2022 14:00 N/A
BENFICA RIO AVE

4 - 1

4 de Maio 2022 14:00 N/A
SP. BRAGA FAMALICÃO

2 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 SP. BRAGA 3 3 0 0 7:2+5 9
2 BENFICA 3 2 0 1 6:4+2 6
3 FAMALICÃO 3 1 0 2 4:5-1 3
4 RIO AVE 3 0 0 3 3:9-6 0

APURAMENTO

JOGOS

Jogo Resultado
2 de Abril 2022 11:00 N/A
FARENSE ACADÉMICA

3 - 0

4 de Abril 2022 16:00 N/A
B SAD SPORTING

3 - 0

4 de Abril 2022 16:00 N/A
FAMALICÃO VIZELA

3 - 2

4 de Abril 2022 16:00 N/A
MARÍTIMO VITÓRIA GUIMARÃES

3 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 MARÍTIMO 14 7 5 2 21:12+9 34
2 B SAD 14 8 3 3 31:19+12 33
3 FAMALICÃO 14 7 3 4 28:20+8 33
4 VIZELA 14 6 2 6 24:16+8 29
5 VITÓRIA GUIMARÃES 14 4 3 7 22:29-7 21
6 SPORTING 14 3 4 7 13:28-15 20
7 FARENSE 14 4 4 6 17:21-4 19
8 ACADÉMICA 14 5 0 9 20:31-11 18
Skip to content