22/09/2021

TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

CAMPEONATO NACIONAL | SUB-19 | 2021/2022

1ª DIVISÃO

ZONA NORTE

Match Score
18/09/2021 15:00 N/A
FEIRENSE TONDELA

1 - 1

18/09/2021 15:00 N/A
FAMALICÃO RIO AVE

4 - 0

18/09/2021 15:00 N/A
SP.BRAGA U.OLIVEIRENSE

3 - 1

18/09/2021 15:00 N/A
FC PORTO GIL VICENTE

1 - 0

18/09/2021 15:00 N/A
P.FERREIRA VIT. GUIMARÃES

3 - 3

18/09/2021 16:00 N/A
VIZELA LEIXÕES

1 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 FC PORTO 5 5 0 0 16:2+14 15
2 SP.BRAGA 6 4 2 0 13:3+10 14
3 FAMALICÃO 6 4 1 1 12:5+7 13
4 VIT. GUIMARÃES 6 4 1 1 13:7+6 13
5 TONDELA 6 3 2 1 10:11-1 11
6 RIO AVE 4 2 0 2 7:70 6
7 GIL VICENTE 5 2 0 3 5:6-1 6
8 P.FERREIRA 5 1 1 3 10:13-3 4
9 LEIXÕES 5 1 1 3 5:9-4 4
10 VIZELA 5 1 1 3 5:10-5 4
11 FEIRENSE 6 0 1 5 4:16-12 1
12 U.OLIVEIRENSE 5 0 0 5 2:13-11 0

ZONA SUL

Match Score
18/09/2021 15:00 N/A
BELENENSES SACAVENENSE

2 - 0

18/09/2021 15:00 N/A
VILAFRANQUENSE ACADÉMICA

0 - 3

18/09/2021 15:00 N/A
BENFICA ESTORIL

4 - 1

18/09/2021 15:00 N/A
NACIONAL VIT.SETÚBAL

3 - 2

18/09/2021 15:00 N/A
AMORA SPORTING

2 - 2

18/09/2021 15:00 N/A
ALVERCA U.LEIRIA

5 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 ALVERCA 6 4 1 1 18:5+13 13
2 BENFICA 4 4 0 0 20:2+18 12
3 BELENENSES 6 4 0 2 9:8+1 12
4 SPORTING 5 2 3 0 14:7+7 9
5 ESTORIL 6 2 3 1 12:120 9
6 ACADÉMICA 6 3 0 3 10:12-2 9
7 VILAFRANQUENSE 5 2 1 2 6:12-6 7
8 VIT.SETÚBAL 6 1 2 3 11:17-6 5
9 NACIONAL 4 1 1 2 4:6-2 4
10 AMORA 5 0 2 3 6:11-5 2
11 U.LEIRIA 5 0 1 4 8:21-13 1
12 SACAVENENSE 2 0 0 2 0:5-5 0

2ª DIVISÃO

SÉRIE A

Match Score
18/09/2021 15:00 N/A
MARINHAS VARZIM

2 - 1

18/09/2021 15:00 N/A
NOGUEIRENSE AMARANTE

3 - 2

18/09/2021 15:00 N/A
BARROSELAS FREAMUNDE

1 - 2

18/09/2021 15:00 N/A
MERELINENSE AT. ARCOS

2 - 1

18/09/2021 15:00 N/A
DESP.CHAVES TROFENSE

5 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 VARZIM 4 3 0 1 15:4+11 9
2 TROFENSE 4 3 0 1 15:9+6 9
3 DESP.CHAVES 3 2 1 0 9:1+8 7
4 MERELINENSE 4 2 1 1 7:4+3 7
5 MARINHAS 3 2 0 1 7:6+1 6
6 AMARANTE 4 1 2 1 6:3+3 5
7 FREAMUNDE 2 1 0 1 2:4-2 3
8 NOGUEIRENSE 3 1 0 2 5:8-3 3
9 AT. ARCOS 3 0 0 3 3:13-10 0
10 BARROSELAS 4 0 0 4 1:18-17 0

SÉRIE B

Match Score
18/09/2021 15:00 N/A
LOUROSA O.FRADES

3 - 0

18/09/2021 15:00 N/A
AC.VISEU REBORDOSA

1 - 0

18/09/2021 15:00 N/A
PADROENSE BOAVISTA

1 - 3

18/09/2021 15:00 N/A
PENAFIEL RÉGUA

12 - 1

18/09/2021 15:00 N/A
SOUSENSE GONDOMAR

0 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 BOAVISTA 4 3 0 1 24:3+21 9
2 GONDOMAR 4 2 2 0 9:4+5 8
3 LOUROSA 4 2 2 0 6:2+4 8
4 SOUSENSE 4 2 2 0 7:5+2 8
5 PENAFIEL 4 2 1 1 27:6+21 7
6 AC.VISEU 3 2 0 1 4:6-2 6
7 PADROENSE 4 1 1 2 8:6+2 4
8 REBORDOSA 4 0 1 3 3:14-11 1
9 O.FRADES 4 0 1 3 3:18-15 1
10 RÉGUA 3 0 0 3 1:28-27 0

SÉRIE C

Match Score
18/09/2021 15:00 N/A
MARINHENSE TOURIZENSE

3 - 0

18/09/2021 15:00 N/A
SERTANENSE BEIRA-MAR

1 - 5

18/09/2021 15:00 N/A
ANADIA GAFANHA

3 - 0

18/09/2021 15:00 N/A
EIRENSE GOUVEIA

1 - 1

18/09/2021 15:00 N/A
SP. POMBAL NAVAL

0 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 ANADIA 3 3 0 0 12:0+12 9
2 NAVAL 3 3 0 0 6:1+5 9
3 BEIRA-MAR 3 2 1 0 10:4+6 7
4 GOUVEIA 4 2 1 1 8:80 7
5 MARINHENSE 3 2 0 1 6:3+3 6
6 SP. POMBAL 4 1 1 2 8:7+1 4
7 GAFANHA 3 1 0 2 5:8-3 3
8 EIRENSE 2 0 1 1 1:4-3 1
9 SERTANENSE 4 0 0 4 7:15-8 0
10 TOURIZENSE 3 0 0 3 0:13-13 0

SÉRIE D

Match Score
18/09/2021 15:00 N/A
DAMAIENSE CALDAS

0 - 1

18/09/2021 15:00 N/A
TORREENSE MARÍTIMO

1 - 3

18/09/2021 15:00 N/A
SINTRENSE AC. SANTARÉM

2 - 1

18/09/2021 15:00 N/A
REAL ALCANENENSE

6 - 2

18/09/2021 15:00 N/A
ORIENTAL LOURES

2 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 MARÍTIMO 4 4 0 0 13:1+12 12
2 REAL 4 4 0 0 11:4+7 12
3 TORREENSE 4 3 0 1 7:6+1 9
4 CALDAS 4 2 1 1 3:2+1 7
5 ORIENTAL 4 2 0 2 6:4+2 6
6 SINTRENSE 4 1 1 2 3:4-1 4
7 ALCANENENSE 4 1 1 2 4:8-4 4
8 LOURES 4 1 0 3 4:7-3 3
9 AC. SANTARÉM 4 0 1 3 2:8-6 1
10 DAMAIENSE 4 0 0 4 1:10-9 0

SÉRIE E

Match Score
18/09/2021 15:00 N/A
O.MONTIJO LUSITANO ÉVORA

1 - 1

18/09/2021 15:00 N/A
FARENSE CASA PIA

1 - 3

18/09/2021 15:00 N/A
DESPERTAR OEIRAS

1 - 1

18/09/2021 15:00 N/A
PORTIMONENSE COVA PIEDADE

0 - 0

18/09/2021 15:00 N/A
LINDA-A-VELHA BARREIRENSE

1 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 CASA PIA 4 3 1 0 9:3+6 10
2 PORTIMONENSE 3 2 1 0 4:1+3 7
3 BARREIRENSE 3 1 1 1 8:4+4 4
4 FARENSE 3 1 1 1 6:4+2 4
5 O.MONTIJO 3 1 1 1 3:2+1 4
6 LUSITANO ÉVORA 4 1 1 2 5:50 4
7 LINDA-A-VELHA 4 1 1 2 4:7-3 4
8 COVA PIEDADE 3 1 1 1 1:4-3 4
9 OEIRAS 3 0 3 0 4:40 3
10 DESPERTAR 4 0 1 3 1:11-10 1
Facebook
Twitter
YouTube
Instagram