20/01/2022

TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

CAMPEONATO NACIONAL | SUB-19 | 2021/2022

1ª DIVISÃO

ZONA NORTE

Match Score
08/01/2022 15:00 N/A
U.OLIVEIRENSE FAMALICÃO

1 - 4

08/01/2022 15:00 N/A
TONDELA RIO AVE

1 - 3

08/01/2022 15:00 N/A
VIT. GUIMARÃES SP.BRAGA

2 - 0

08/01/2022 15:00 N/A
VIZELA FC PORTO

0 - 2

12/01/2022 15:00 N/A
GIL VICENTE FEIRENSE

3 - 0

19/01/2022 15:00 N/A
LEIXÕES P.FERREIRA

2 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 FC PORTO 20 14 3 3 55:14+41 45
2 VIT. GUIMARÃES 20 12 3 5 40:23+17 39
3 SP.BRAGA 20 11 5 4 29:16+13 38
4 RIO AVE 20 11 2 7 37:27+10 35
5 FAMALICÃO 20 9 6 5 33:22+11 33
6 GIL VICENTE 19 10 1 8 29:27+2 31
7 P.FERREIRA 20 9 3 8 41:34+7 30
8 TONDELA 20 5 9 6 27:32-5 24
9 LEIXÕES 20 7 3 10 27:34-7 24
10 VIZELA 19 6 4 9 25:30-5 22
11 FEIRENSE 20 1 5 14 10:43-33 8
12 U.OLIVEIRENSE 20 1 2 17 13:64-51 5

ZONA SUL

Match Score
23/09/2021 11:00 N/A
NACIONAL SPORTING

0 - 2

25/09/2021 15:00 N/A
VILAFRANQUENSE SACAVENENSE

1 - 1

18/12/2021 15:00 N/A
ACADÉMICA U.LEIRIA

1 - 0

18/12/2021 15:00 N/A
BELENENSES ESTORIL

2 - 2

18/12/2021 15:00 N/A
AMORA ALVERCA

2 - 0

19/01/2022 18:30 N/A
BENFICA VIT.SETÚBAL

-:-

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 BENFICA 18 14 3 1 70:14+56 45
2 SPORTING 18 12 5 1 52:12+40 41
3 ALVERCA 20 11 3 6 41:22+19 36
4 ESTORIL 20 9 8 3 41:22+19 35
5 VIT.SETÚBAL 19 8 6 5 34:340 30
6 BELENENSES 20 6 8 6 20:25-5 26
7 ACADÉMICA 20 6 5 9 30:34-4 23
8 NACIONAL 19 6 5 8 24:29-5 23
9 VILAFRANQUENSE 19 4 7 8 18:44-26 19
10 U.LEIRIA 20 4 4 12 19:49-30 16
11 AMORA 20 3 4 13 15:44-29 13
12 SACAVENENSE 19 2 4 13 17:52-35 10

2ª DIVISÃO

SÉRIE A

Match Score
08/01/2022 15:00 N/A
AMARANTE TROFENSE

1 - 1

08/01/2022 15:00 N/A
VARZIM FREAMUNDE

1 - 0

08/01/2022 15:00 N/A
MARINHAS AT. ARCOS

1 - 1

08/01/2022 15:00 N/A
BARROSELAS MERELINENSE

2 - 2

19/01/2022 15:00 N/A
NOGUEIRENSE DESP.CHAVES

1 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 NOGUEIRENSE 17 12 2 3 36:15+21 38
2 TROFENSE 17 11 4 2 43:17+26 37
3 DESP.CHAVES 17 11 2 4 41:11+30 35
4 VARZIM 17 11 2 4 43:17+26 35
5 MERELINENSE 17 6 6 5 30:28+2 24
6 MARINHAS 17 5 5 7 23:26-3 20
7 AMARANTE 17 4 4 9 25:30-5 16
8 FREAMUNDE 17 5 0 12 13:41-28 15
9 BARROSELAS 17 3 4 10 11:46-35 13
10 AT. ARCOS 17 1 3 13 13:47-34 6

SÉRIE B

Match Score
08/01/2022 15:00 N/A
GONDOMAR REBORDOSA

4 - 1

08/01/2022 15:00 N/A
O.FRADES RÉGUA

5 - 3

08/01/2022 15:00 N/A
LOUROSA BOAVISTA

0 - 1

08/01/2022 15:00 N/A
SOUSENSE AC.VISEU

1 - 2

19/01/2022 15:00 N/A
PENAFIEL PADROENSE

1 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 GONDOMAR 17 14 3 0 72:13+59 45
2 BOAVISTA 17 14 0 3 66:12+54 42
3 PADROENSE 17 10 2 5 44:19+25 32
4 AC.VISEU 17 9 3 5 31:21+10 30
5 PENAFIEL 17 8 3 6 51:32+19 27
6 SOUSENSE 17 8 3 6 25:27-2 27
7 LOUROSA 17 6 6 5 32:16+16 24
8 O.FRADES 17 3 1 13 21:79-58 10
9 REBORDOSA 17 1 2 14 21:58-37 5
10 RÉGUA 17 0 1 16 8:94-86 1

SÉRIE C

Match Score
08/01/2022 15:00 N/A
NAVAL BEIRA-MAR

2 - 1

08/01/2022 15:00 N/A
TOURIZENSE GOUVEIA

2 - 3

08/01/2022 15:00 N/A
MARINHENSE GAFANHA

2 - 0

08/01/2022 15:00 N/A
EIRENSE ANADIA

0 - 3

19/01/2022 15:00 N/A
SP. POMBAL SERTANENSE

-:-

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 NAVAL 17 14 1 2 42:10+32 43
2 ANADIA 17 13 2 2 39:8+31 41
3 MARINHENSE 17 12 1 4 34:13+21 37
4 BEIRA-MAR 17 11 3 3 53:16+37 36
5 GOUVEIA 17 8 1 8 31:40-9 25
6 SP. POMBAL 16 7 3 6 25:18+7 24
7 GAFANHA 17 4 3 10 18:37-19 15
8 SERTANENSE 16 3 2 11 21:41-20 11
9 TOURIZENSE 17 2 1 14 12:43-31 7
10 EIRENSE 17 1 1 15 10:59-49 4

SÉRIE D

Match Score
21/12/2021 15:00 N/A
CALDAS ALCANENENSE

3 - 0

08/01/2022 15:00 N/A
DAMAIENSE AC. SANTARÉM

1 - 2

08/01/2022 15:00 N/A
ORIENTAL TORREENSE

0 - 0

08/01/2022 15:00 N/A
REAL SINTRENSE

2 - 1

19/01/2022 15:00 N/A
LOURES MARÍTIMO

0 - 3

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 MARÍTIMO 17 13 2 2 51:18+33 41
2 REAL 17 12 1 4 38:19+19 37
3 TORREENSE 17 12 1 4 30:20+10 37
4 ORIENTAL 17 8 5 4 32:19+13 29
5 CALDAS 16 9 2 5 25:19+6 29
6 LOURES 17 6 3 8 23:25-2 21
7 AC. SANTARÉM 17 3 7 7 17:23-6 16
8 SINTRENSE 17 4 3 10 22:33-11 15
9 ALCANENENSE 16 4 2 10 17:39-22 14
10 DAMAIENSE 17 0 0 17 12:52-40 0

SÉRIE E

Match Score
15/01/2022 15:00 N/A
COVA PIEDADE BARREIRENSE

3 - 1

15/01/2022 15:00 N/A
OEIRAS LUSITANO ÉVORA

1 - 1

15/01/2022 15:00 N/A
FARENSE O.MONTIJO

1 - 0

15/01/2022 15:00 N/A
DESPERTAR LINDA-A-VELHA

1 - 1

15/01/2022 15:00 N/A
PORTIMONENSE CASA PIA

1 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 CASA PIA 17 11 5 1 33:19+14 38
2 PORTIMONENSE 17 11 1 5 34:23+11 34
3 COVA PIEDADE 17 9 2 6 21:16+5 29
4 BARREIRENSE 17 7 4 6 24:20+4 25
5 LUSITANO ÉVORA 17 7 2 8 27:30-3 23
6 OEIRAS 17 5 7 5 25:23+2 22
7 FARENSE 17 6 2 9 33:28+5 20
8 LINDA-A-VELHA 17 4 6 7 21:30-9 18
9 DESPERTAR 17 3 6 8 19:33-14 15
10 O.MONTIJO 17 3 3 11 16:31-15 12
Facebook
Twitter
YouTube
Instagram