FINAL
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
28/05/2022 | 17:15 17:15 ESTÁDIO NACIONAL DO JAMOR SPORTING – FAMALICÃO | -:- |
MEIAS FINAIS
2ª MÃO
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
25/04/2022 | 16:00 16:00 N/A SP. BRAGA – SPORTING | 3 - 1 |
25/04/2022 | 17:00 17:00 N/A AMORA – FAMALICÃO | 2 - 4 |
1ª MÃO
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
30/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SPORTING – SP. BRAGA | 3 - 0 |
30/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A FAMALICÃO – AMORA | 3 - 0 |
QUARTOS DE FINAL
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
13/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A CLUBE ALBERGARIA – AMORA | 3 - 5 (AET) |
13/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A GUIA – SP. BRAGA | 0 - 9 |
13/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A FAMALICÃO – RACING POWER | 4 - 1 |
13/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SPORTING – MARITÍMO | 5 - 0 |
5ª ELIMINATÓRIA
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
12/02/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SPORTING – VALADARES GAIA | 1 - 0 |
12/02/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A FAMALICÃO – GIL VICENTE | 7 - 0 |
12/02/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SP. BRAGA – BENFICA | 4 - 0 |
12/02/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A AT. OURIENSE – RACING POWER | 5 - 6 (o.P.) |
12/02/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A MARITÍMO – LANK VILAVERDENSE | 3 - 0 |
12/02/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A AMORA – BRITO | 12 - 0 |
12/02/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A CLUBE ALBERGARIA – FUTEBOL BENFICA | 3 - 0 |
12/02/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A VITÓRIA GUIMARÃES – GUIA | 2 - 3 |
4ª ELIMINATÓRIA
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
12/02/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SPORTING – VALADARES GAIA | 1 - 0 |
12/02/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A FAMALICÃO – GIL VICENTE | 7 - 0 |
12/02/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SP. BRAGA – BENFICA | 4 - 0 |
12/02/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A AT. OURIENSE – RACING POWER | 5 - 6 (o.P.) |
12/02/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A MARITÍMO – LANK VILAVERDENSE | 3 - 0 |
12/02/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A AMORA – BRITO | 12 - 0 |
12/02/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A CLUBE ALBERGARIA – FUTEBOL BENFICA | 3 - 0 |
12/02/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A VITÓRIA GUIMARÃES – GUIA | 2 - 3 |
3ª ELIMINATÓRIA
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
23/01/2022 | 13:00 13:00 N/A BENFICA – TORREENSE | 3 - 1 |
23/01/2022 | 14:00 14:00 N/A DAMAIENSE – CLUBE ALBERGARIA | 1 - 3 |
23/01/2022 | 14:00 14:00 N/A FUTEBOL BENFICA – LEÇA DO BALIO | 8 - 0 |
23/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A BOAVISTA – AT. OURIENSE | 0 - 1 |
23/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A MARITÍMO – FIÃES | 9 - 0 |
23/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A PADROENSE – BRITO | 0 - 2 |
23/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A FAMALICÃO – LOUROSA | 18 - 0 |
23/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A VALADARES GAIA – ROMARIZ LOUSADA | 2 - 0 |
23/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A GUIA – ILHA | 5 - 1 |
23/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A FERREIRAS – SP. BRAGA | 0 - 11 |
23/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 (Adiado) VITÓRIA GUIMARÃES – CORRELHÃ | 5 - 0 |
23/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A CONDEIXA – SPORTING | 0 - 2 |
23/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 (Adiado) RACING POWER – JUVEFORCE | 7 - 1 |
23/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A AMORA – VIEIRENSE | 10 - 0 |
23/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A GIL VICENTE – OS VIDREIROS | 3 - 0 |
23/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A LANK VILAVERDENSE – A-DOS-FRANCOS | 6 - 1 |
2ª ELIMINATÓRIA
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
08/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SINTRENSE – FIÃES | 3 - 4 (o.P.) |
09/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A CLUBE ALBERGARIA – TIRSENSE | 14 - 0 |
09/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A JUVEFORCE – E.F.F.SETÚBAL | 4 - 1 |
09/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A PESSEGUEIRENSE – OS VIDREIROS | 0 - 4 |
09/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A LOUROSA – ÁGUIAS NEGRAS | 5 - 0 |
09/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A VITÓRIA GUIMARÃES – CADIMA | 5 - 4 (o.P.) |
09/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A NEGE – A-DOS-FRANCOS | 0 - 1 |
09/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A MURTOENSE – DAMAIENSE | 0 - 6 |
09/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A GUIA – ACADÉMICA | 11 - 0 |
09/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A BRITO – CANAVIAIS | 1 - 0 |
09/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A MEIRINHAS – AT. OURIENSE | 0 - 14 |
09/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A GIL VICENTE – HERNÂNI GONÇALVES | 7 - 0 |
09/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A ROMARIZ LOUSADA – FEIRENSE | 4 - 1 |
09/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SP. BRAGA – OVARENSE | 9 - 0 |
09/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A BENFICA – ATLÉTICO | 9 - 0 |
09/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A AMORA – ESTORIL | 2 - 0 |
09/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A CORRELHÃ – AT. MALVEIRA | 5 - 0 |
09/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A ESTAÇÃO – PADROENSE | 1 - 2 |
09/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SALGUEIROS – BOAVISTA | 0 - 8 |
09/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A RIO AVE – RACING POWER | 0 - 1 |
09/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A TORREENSE – RORIZ | 13 - 0 |
09/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A LANK VILAVERDENSE – BRAGALONA | 21 - 0 |
09/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A O. DOURO – ILHA | 2 - 4 |
09/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A MONTE AGRAÇO – FUTEBOL BENFICA | 0 - 12 |
09/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A DESTREZA AVENTURA – LEÇA DO BALIO | 1 - 10 |
09/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A FERREIRAS – ALVERCA | 4 - 1 |
09/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A VALADARES GAIA – CAC | 17 - 0 |
09/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A MARITÍMO – SOUSELAS | 2 - 0 |
09/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SPORTING – POLVOREIRA | 14 - 0 |
09/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A FRIELAS – VIEIRENSE | 1 - 4 |
19/01/2022 | 19:30 19:30 N/A VARZIM – FAMALICÃO | 1 - 5 |
19/01/2022 | 21:30 21:30 N/A CONDEIXA – GRIJÓ | 4 - 2 |
1ª ELIMINATÓRIA
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
06/11/2021 | 15:00 15:00 N/A OVARENSE – VISEU 2001 | 8 - 0 |
06/11/2021 | 15:00 15:00 N/A PEDROSO – VITÓRIA GUIMARÃES | 0 - 6 |
07/11/2021 | 15:00 15:00 N/A JUVEFORCE – CASEIRINHOS | 14 - 0 |
07/11/2021 | 15:00 15:00 N/A FEIRENSE – CORTEGAÇA | 12 - 0 |
07/11/2021 | 15:00 15:00 N/A MURTOENSE – CESARENSE | 3 - 0 |
07/11/2021 | 15:00 15:00 N/A A-DOS-FRANCOS – PONTE FRIELAS | 3 - 0 |
07/11/2021 | 15:00 15:00 N/A PALMELENSE – FUTEBOL BENFICA | 0 - 5 |
07/11/2021 | 15:00 15:00 N/A CANAVIAIS – BARREIRENSE | 3 - 2 (AET) |
07/11/2021 | 15:00 15:00 N/A PESCADORES – RACING POWER | 0 - 22 |
07/11/2021 | 15:00 15:00 N/A GUIA – ALMADA | 4 - 1 |
07/11/2021 | 15:00 15:00 N/A DAMAIENSE – PASTÉIS | 6 - 0 |
07/11/2021 | 15:00 15:00 N/A PAREDES – PADROENSE | 2 - 4 |
07/11/2021 | 15:00 15:00 N/A RORIZ – MARCO 09 | 2 - 1 |
07/11/2021 | 15:00 15:00 N/A RIO AVE – FELGUEIRAS | 16 - 0 |
07/11/2021 | 15:00 15:00 N/A MOUQUIM – ÁGUIAS NEGRAS | 0 - 1 |
07/11/2021 | 15:00 15:00 N/A GOUVEIA – LOUROSA | 2 - 4 (o.P.) |
07/11/2021 | 15:00 15:00 N/A FAZENDENSE – ILHA | 1 - 2 |
07/11/2021 | 15:00 15:00 N/A ÁGUIAS CAMARATE – CAC | 0 - 8 |
07/11/2021 | 15:00 15:00 N/A CUCUJÃES – FIÃES | 1 - 5 |
07/11/2021 | 15:00 15:00 N/A FRIELAS – OS LAGARTOS | 2 - 1 |