22 de Julho 2024

TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

LIGA 3 | 2022/2023

LIGA 3 | 2022/2023

APURAMENTO DO CAMPEÃO

(FINAL)

Jogo Resultado
20 de Maio 2023 16:15 N/A
U. LEIRIA BELENENSES

1 - 0

PLAY-OFF

(SUBIDA)

1ª MÃO

Jogo Resultado
14 de Maio 2023 15:00 N/A
SP. BRAGA B LANK VILAVERDENSE

0 - 2

2ª MÃO

Jogo Resultado
21 de Maio 2023 17:00 N/A
LANK VILAVERDENSE SP. BRAGA B

2 - 1

SEGUNDA FASE

FASE DE SUBIDA

SÉRIE 1

Jogo Resultado
6 de Maio 2023 18:00 N/A
SP. BRAGA B ALVERCA

2 - 0

6 de Maio 2023 18:00 N/A
FELGUEIRAS U. LEIRIA

0 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 U. LEIRIA 6 5 0 1 12:4+8 15
2 SP. BRAGA B 6 3 0 3 5:50 9
3 ALVERCA 6 2 1 3 7:9-2 7
4 FELGUEIRAS 6 1 1 4 4:10-6 4

SÉRIE 2

Jogo Resultado
6 de Maio 2023 15:30 N/A
BELENENSES SANJOANENSE

0 - 0

6 de Maio 2023 15:30 N/A
LANK VILAVERDENSE AMORA

5 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 BELENENSES 6 3 2 1 8:4+4 11
2 LANK VILAVERDENSE 6 3 2 1 9:2+7 11
3 SANJOANENSE 6 2 2 2 4:6-2 8
4 AMORA 6 1 0 5 4:13-9 3

FASE DE MANUTENÇÃO

SÉRIE 1 - NORTE

Jogo Resultado
6 de Maio 2023 15:00 N/A
VARZIM FAFE

1 - 0

6 de Maio 2023 15:00 N/A
SÃO JOÃO VER MONTALEGRE

2 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 VARZIM 6 2 2 2 6:60 16
2 FAFE 6 3 2 1 9:6+3 15
3 SÃO JOÃO VER 6 2 2 2 6:60 14
4 MONTALEGRE 6 2 0 4 5:8-3 8

SÉRIE 2 - NORTE

Jogo Resultado
6 de Maio 2023 15:00 N/A
ANADIA PAREDES

2 - 1

6 de Maio 2023 15:00 N/A
VIT. GUIMARÃES B CANELAS 2010

1 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 CANELAS 2010 6 4 2 0 11:6+5 21
2 ANADIA 6 2 2 2 10:100 11
3 PAREDES 6 1 3 2 6:7-1 11
4 VIT. GUIMARÃES B 6 0 3 3 4:8-4 4

SÉRIE 3 - SUL

Jogo Resultado
6 de Maio 2023 20:00 N/A
SPORTING B REAL

2 - 1

6 de Maio 2023 20:00 N/A
VIT. SETÚBAL O. HOSPITAL

2 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 SPORTING B 6 2 2 2 8:80 16
2 O. HOSPITAL 6 3 0 3 8:80 15
3 VIT. SETÚBAL 6 3 2 1 7:6+1 15
4 REAL 6 2 0 4 6:7-1 8

SÉRIE 4 - SUL

Jogo Resultado
6 de Maio 2023 16:15 N/A
FONTINHAS CALDAS

3 - 2

6 de Maio 2023 17:15 N/A
ACADÉMICA MONCARAPACHENSE

0 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 ACADÉMICA 6 4 1 1 8:3+5 18
2 CALDAS 6 2 1 3 9:8+1 14
3 FONTINHAS 6 2 2 2 6:8-2 11
4 MONCARAPACHENSE 6 1 2 3 3:7-4 6

PRIMEIRA FASE

SÉRIE A

Jogo Resultado
12 de Março 2023 16:00 N/A
ANADIA SANJOANENSE

2 - 1

12 de Março 2023 16:00 N/A
VIT. GUIMARÃES B FELGUEIRAS

1 - 3

12 de Março 2023 16:00 N/A
FAFE MONTALEGRE

2 - 1

12 de Março 2023 16:00 N/A
SP. BRAGA B SÃO JOÃO VER

1 - 0

12 de Março 2023 16:00 N/A
PAREDES VARZIM

1 - 0

12 de Março 2023 16:00 N/A
CANELAS 2010 LÄNK VILAVERDENSE

3 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 FELGUEIRAS 22 13 5 4 32:22+10 44
2 LÄNK VILAVERDENSE 22 10 10 2 34:18+16 40
3 SANJOANENSE 22 9 9 4 28:19+9 36
4 SP. BRAGA B 22 9 8 5 29:18+11 35
5 VARZIM 22 9 6 7 23:19+4 33
6 CANELAS 2010 22 8 6 8 27:270 30
7 SÃO JOÃO VER 22 6 11 5 22:19+3 29
8 PAREDES 22 7 7 8 16:19-3 28
9 FAFE 22 7 4 11 18:31-13 25
10 ANADIA 22 6 5 11 25:33-8 23
11 MONTALEGRE 22 5 6 11 26:33-7 21
12 VIT. GUIMARÃES B 22 3 3 16 18:40-22 12

SÉRIE B

Jogo Resultado
11 de Março 2023 11:00 N/A
U. LEIRIA MONCARAPACHENSE

6 - 1

11 de Março 2023 11:00 N/A
SPORTING B CALDAS

3 - 2

11 de Março 2023 11:00 N/A
AMORA VIT. SETÚBAL

2 - 0

11 de Março 2023 11:00 N/A
BELENENSES ALVERCA

1 - 2

11 de Março 2023 11:00 N/A
REAL ACADÉMICA

1 - 2

12 de Março 2023 15:00 N/A
O. HOSPITAL FONTINHAS

3 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 AMORA 22 15 3 4 42:22+20 48
2 U. LEIRIA 22 15 2 5 45:22+23 47
3 ALVERCA 22 11 7 4 30:18+12 40
4 BELENENSES 22 10 5 7 38:27+11 35
5 SPORTING B 22 11 1 10 28:26+2 34
6 CALDAS 22 8 7 7 30:29+1 31
7 O. HOSPITAL 22 6 8 8 29:36-7 26
8 ACADÉMICA 22 7 5 10 22:32-10 26
9 VIT. SETÚBAL 22 6 5 11 31:42-11 23
10 FONTINHAS 22 5 7 10 24:36-12 22
11 REAL 22 6 2 14 27:30-3 20
12 MONCARAPACHENSE 22 5 2 15 25:51-26 17


Skip to content