04/03/2024 | 12:22

TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL | 2021/2022

FASE DE SUBIDA

SÉRIE 1

JogoResultado
28/05/2022 | 14:00 14:00 N/A
VILAVERDENSE MARÍTIMO B

0 - 0

28/05/2022 | 14:00 14:00 N/A
PAREDES SÃO MARTINHO

1 - 0

28/05/2022 | 14:00 14:00 N/A
SALGUEIROS LEÇA

0 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 PAREDES1053210:7+318
2 VILAVERDENSE1043314:12+215
3 LEÇA1043311:9+215
4 SÃO MARTINHO1025310:11-111
5 SALGUEIROS1025310:12-211
6 MARÍTIMO B1015412:16-48

SÉRIE 2

JogoResultado
29/05/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
OLHANENSE SERTANENSE

2 - 1

29/05/2022 | 14:00 14:00 N/A
FONTINHAS PÊRO PINHEIRO

2 - 1

29/05/2022 | 14:00 14:00 N/A
BELENENSES MONCARAPACHENSE

0 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 FONTINHAS1062212:8+420
2 MONCARAPACHENSE105419:3+619
3 BELENENSES1044217:9+816
4 SERTANENSE1025311:11011
5 OLHANENSE101455:14-97
6 PÊRO PINHEIRO100555:14-95

MANUTENÇÃO E DESCIDA

SÉRIE A

JogoResultado
08/05/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
MERELINENSE OS LIMIANOS

2 - 0

08/05/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
FORJÃES VIANENSE

0 - 3

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 VIANENSE64119:4+513
2 MERELINENSE63129:9010
3 OS LIMIANOS61327:8-16
4 FORJÃES61146:10-44

SÉRIE B

JogoResultado
08/05/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
PEDRAS SALGADAS MACEDO CAVALEIROS

1 - 1

08/05/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
MIRANDELA MARIA FONTE

1 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 PEDRAS SALGADAS62405:2+310
2 MARIA FONTE62225:508
3 MIRANDELA61322:3-16
4 MACEDO CAVALEIROS61324:6-26

SÉRIE C

JogoResultado
08/05/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
BERÇO AMARANTE

1 - 3

08/05/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
VILA REAL TIRSENSE

0 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 AMARANTE641115:5+1013
2 TIRSENSE62317:709
3 VILA REAL62135:10-57
4 BERÇO61148:13-54

SÉRIE D

JogoResultado
08/05/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
CÂMARA LOBOS VILA MEÃ

2 - 2

08/05/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
CAMACHA STA MARTA PENAGUIÃO

2 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 CAMACHA633010:4+612
2 VILA MEÃ61415:507
3 STA MARTA PENAGUIÃO61324:6-26
4 CÂMARA LOBOS61237:11-45

SÉRIE E

JogoResultado
08/05/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
GONDOMAR VALADARES GAIA

1 - 4

08/05/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
ALVARENGA SP. ESPINHO

1 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 VALADARES GAIA651010:2+816
2 SP. ESPINHO62225:508
3 GONDOMAR62227:10-38
4 ALVARENGA60156:11-51

SÉRIE F

JogoResultado
08/05/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
GOUVEIA FERREIRA AVES

1 - 2

08/05/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
CASTRO DAIRE U. COIMBRA

0 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 CASTRO DAIRE63218:1+711
2 FERREIRA AVES63217:7011
3 U. COIMBRA62406:4+210
4 GOUVEIA60062:11-90

SÉRIE G

JogoResultado
08/05/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
OLEIROS CONDEIXA

2 - 1

08/05/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
BENF. CASTELO BRANCO IDANHENSE

4 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 BENF. CASTELO BRANCO642014:7+714
2 OLEIROS63217:5+211
3 IDANHENSE61144:8-44
4 CONDEIXA60336:11-53

SÉRIE H

JogoResultado
08/05/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
SERNACHE MARINHENSE

0 - 0

08/05/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
CORUCHENSE PENICHE

4 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 MARINHENSE63306:2+412
2 CORUCHENSE63128:5+310
3 SERNACHE62227:5+28
4 PENICHE60242:11-92

SÉRIE I

JogoResultado
08/05/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
SINTRENSE O ELVAS

2 - 0

08/05/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
LOURES SACAVENENSE

2 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 SINTRENSE641110:4+613
2 LOURES64117:4+313
3 SACAVENENSE630310:8+29
4 O ELVAS60063:14-110

SÉRIE J

JogoResultado
08/05/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
PRAIENSE SP. IDEAL

3 - 0

08/05/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
RABO PEIXE OPERÁRIO DESPORTIVO

2 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 PRAIENSE633012:6+612
2 RABO PEIXE623111:5+69
3 OPERÁRIO DESPORTIVO62228:7+18
4 SP. IDEAL61054:17-133

SÉRIE K

JogoResultado
08/05/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
SERPA BARREIRENSE

2 - 2

08/05/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
JUVENTUDE ÉVORA U. MONTEMOR

3 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 JUVENTUDE ÉVORA650110:3+715
2 SERPA631210:6+410
3 BARREIRENSE62227:708
4 U. MONTEMOR60153:14-111

SÉRIE L

JogoResultado
08/05/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
LOULETANO E. LAGOS

5 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 IMORTAL42114:3+17
2 E. LAGOS41214:7-35
3 LOULETANO41127:5+24

FASE REGULAR

SÉRIE A

JogoResultado
06/03/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
MARIA DA FONTE CAMACHA

0 - 1

06/03/2022 | 14:00 14:00 N/A
OS LIMIANOS CÂMARA DE LOBOS

4 - 1

06/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
FORJÃES VIANENSE

3 - 4

06/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
MERELINENSE PEDRAS SALGADAS

0 - 1

SÉRIE B

JogoResultado
06/03/2022 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
BERÇO AMARANTE

1 - 1

06/03/2022 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
MIRANDELA VILA REAL

2 - 0

06/03/2022 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
PAREDES MACEDO CAVALEIROS

2 - 1

06/03/2022 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
VILA MEÃ S.MARTA PENAGUIÃO

4 - 2

06/03/2022 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
SÃO MARTINHO TIRSENSE

1 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 VILAVERDENSE18123240:18+2239
2 MARÍTIMO B18115238:20+1835
3 OS LIMIANOS1894530:22+828
4 CAMACHA1884725:22+325
5 MARIA DA FONTE1883724:21+324
6 PEDRAS SALGADAS1875622:22023
7 VIANENSE18711023:29-621
8 MERELINENSE1854924:30-619
9 FORJÃES18341127:46-1910
10 CÂMARA DE LOBOS18311420:43-237

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 PAREDES18123322:9+1339
2 SÃO MARTINHO18115226:10+1638
3 TIRSENSE1897217:8+934
4 MIRANDELA18103521:16+533
5 AMARANTE1886432:21+1130
6 VILA MEÃ1873822:19+324
7 VILA REAL1845921:33-1217
8 S.MARTA PENAGUIÃO18431115:33-1815
9 BERÇO18341116:27-1113
10 MACEDO CAVALEIROS18131410:26-166

SÉRIE C

JogoResultado
05/03/2022 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
VALADARES GAIA SALGUEIROS

1 - 2

06/03/2022 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
S.CRUZ ALVARENGA SP.ESPINHO

0 - 1

06/03/2022 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
GOUVEIA LEÇA

1 - 1

06/03/2022 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
U.COIMBRA CASTRO DAIRE

2 - 1

06/03/2022 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
FERREIRA AVES GONDOMAR

0 - 4

SÉRIE D

JogoResultado
06/03/2022 | 10:30 10:30 N/A
CONDEIXA PRAIENSE

1 - 2

06/03/2022 | 10:30 10:30 N/A
MARINHENSE FONTINHAS

2 - 3

06/03/2022 | 12:00 12:00 N/A
SERNACHE PENICHE

0 - 0

06/03/2022 | 12:00 12:00 N/A
IDANHENSE OLEIROS

1 - 2

06/03/2022 | 12:00 12:00 N/A
SERTANENSE B.CASTELO BRANCO

1 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 SALGUEIROS18134129:14+1543
2 LEÇA18123336:15+2139
3 GONDOMAR18103534:19+1533
4 CASTRO DAIRE1895425:15+1032
5 SP.ESPINHO1885524:13+1129
6 VALADARES GAIA1855822:20+220
7 S.CRUZ ALVARENGA1855813:16-320
8 U.COIMBRA18441017:29-1216
9 FERREIRA AVES1833126:35-2912
10 GOUVEIA1813148:38-306

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 FONTINHAS18142232:15+1744
2 SERTANENSE18123330:12+1839
3 MARINHENSE1876519:18+127
4 PRAIENSE1864820:23-322
5 SERNACHE1849524:24021
6 PENICHE1856720:22-221
7 OLEIROS1855811:17-620
8 CONDEIXA18611121:23-219
9 B.CASTELO BRANCO1847713:19-619
10 IDANHENSE1819818:35-1712

SÉRIE E

JogoResultado
06/03/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
SP.IDEAL SACAVENENSE

0 - 1

06/03/2022 | 12:00 12:00 N/A
PÊRO PINHEIRO OPERÁRIO D.

3 - 2

06/03/2022 | 12:00 12:00 N/A
O ELVAS SINTRENSE

1 - 1

06/03/2022 | 12:00 12:00 N/A
LOURES RABO PEIXE

3 - 0

06/03/2022 | 12:00 12:00 N/A
BELENENSES CORUCHENSE

2 - 1

SÉRIE F

JogoResultado
05/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
OLHANENSE E.LAGOS

3 - 3

06/03/2022 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
IMORTAL BARREIRENSE

0 - 0

06/03/2022 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
U.MONTEMOR LOULETANO

1 - 4

06/03/2022 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
MONCARAPACHENSE SERPA

1 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 BELENENSES18103525:12+1333
2 PÊRO PINHEIRO1894521:19+231
3 LOURES1893629:22+730
4 SINTRENSE18611119:12+729
5 SACAVENENSE1878316:13+329
6 OPERÁRIO D.1856714:15-121
7 CORUCHENSE1863926:29-321
8 SP.IDEAL1846822:25-318
9 O ELVAS1845911:25-1417
10 RABO PEIXE18351013:24-1114

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 OLHANENSE16106032:15+1736
2 MONCARAPACHENSE1696131:12+1933
3 LOULETANO1695237:15+2232
4 JUVENTUDE ÉVORA1666426:12+1424
5 E.LAGOS1654720:25-519
6 SERPA1644818:32-1416
7 U.MONTEMOR16331012:28-1612
8 IMORTAL162689:26-1712
9 BARREIRENSE1616910:30-209