01/07/2022 | 3:25

TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL | 2021/2022

FASE DE SUBIDA

SÉRIE 1

Jogos Resultados
28/05/2022 | 14:00 14:00 N/A
VILAVERDENSE MARÍTIMO B

0 - 0

28/05/2022 | 14:00 14:00 N/A
PAREDES SÃO MARTINHO

1 - 0

28/05/2022 | 14:00 14:00 N/A
SALGUEIROS LEÇA

0 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 PAREDES 10 5 3 2 10:7+3 18
2 VILAVERDENSE 10 4 3 3 14:12+2 15
3 LEÇA 10 4 3 3 11:9+2 15
4 SÃO MARTINHO 10 2 5 3 10:11-1 11
5 SALGUEIROS 10 2 5 3 10:12-2 11
6 MARÍTIMO B 10 1 5 4 12:16-4 8

SÉRIE 2

Jogos Resultados
29/05/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
OLHANENSE SERTANENSE

2 - 1

29/05/2022 | 14:00 14:00 N/A
FONTINHAS PÊRO PINHEIRO

2 - 1

29/05/2022 | 14:00 14:00 N/A
BELENENSES MONCARAPACHENSE

0 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 FONTINHAS 10 6 2 2 12:8+4 20
2 MONCARAPACHENSE 10 5 4 1 9:3+6 19
3 BELENENSES 10 4 4 2 17:9+8 16
4 SERTANENSE 10 2 5 3 11:110 11
5 OLHANENSE 10 1 4 5 5:14-9 7
6 PÊRO PINHEIRO 10 0 5 5 5:14-9 5

MANUTENÇÃO E DESCIDA

SÉRIE A

Jogos Resultados
08/05/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
MERELINENSE OS LIMIANOS

2 - 0

08/05/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
FORJÃES VIANENSE

0 - 3

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 VIANENSE 6 4 1 1 9:4+5 13
2 MERELINENSE 6 3 1 2 9:90 10
3 OS LIMIANOS 6 1 3 2 7:8-1 6
4 FORJÃES 6 1 1 4 6:10-4 4

SÉRIE B

Jogos Resultados
08/05/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
PEDRAS SALGADAS MACEDO CAVALEIROS

1 - 1

08/05/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
MIRANDELA MARIA FONTE

1 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 PEDRAS SALGADAS 6 2 4 0 5:2+3 10
2 MARIA FONTE 6 2 2 2 5:50 8
3 MIRANDELA 6 1 3 2 2:3-1 6
4 MACEDO CAVALEIROS 6 1 3 2 4:6-2 6

SÉRIE C

Jogos Resultados
08/05/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
BERÇO AMARANTE

1 - 3

08/05/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
VILA REAL TIRSENSE

0 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 AMARANTE 6 4 1 1 15:5+10 13
2 TIRSENSE 6 2 3 1 7:70 9
3 VILA REAL 6 2 1 3 5:10-5 7
4 BERÇO 6 1 1 4 8:13-5 4

SÉRIE D

Jogos Resultados
08/05/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
CÂMARA LOBOS VILA MEÃ

2 - 2

08/05/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
CAMACHA STA MARTA PENAGUIÃO

2 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 CAMACHA 6 3 3 0 10:4+6 12
2 VILA MEÃ 6 1 4 1 5:50 7
3 STA MARTA PENAGUIÃO 6 1 3 2 4:6-2 6
4 CÂMARA LOBOS 6 1 2 3 7:11-4 5

SÉRIE E

Jogos Resultados
08/05/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
GONDOMAR VALADARES GAIA

1 - 4

08/05/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
ALVARENGA SP. ESPINHO

1 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 VALADARES GAIA 6 5 1 0 10:2+8 16
2 SP. ESPINHO 6 2 2 2 5:50 8
3 GONDOMAR 6 2 2 2 7:10-3 8
4 ALVARENGA 6 0 1 5 6:11-5 1

SÉRIE F

Jogos Resultados
08/05/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
GOUVEIA FERREIRA AVES

1 - 2

08/05/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
CASTRO DAIRE U. COIMBRA

0 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 CASTRO DAIRE 6 3 2 1 8:1+7 11
2 FERREIRA AVES 6 3 2 1 7:70 11
3 U. COIMBRA 6 2 4 0 6:4+2 10
4 GOUVEIA 6 0 0 6 2:11-9 0

SÉRIE G

Jogos Resultados
08/05/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
OLEIROS CONDEIXA

2 - 1

08/05/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
BENF. CASTELO BRANCO IDANHENSE

4 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 BENF. CASTELO BRANCO 6 4 2 0 14:7+7 14
2 OLEIROS 6 3 2 1 7:5+2 11
3 IDANHENSE 6 1 1 4 4:8-4 4
4 CONDEIXA 6 0 3 3 6:11-5 3

SÉRIE H

Jogos Resultados
08/05/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
SERNACHE MARINHENSE

0 - 0

08/05/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
CORUCHENSE PENICHE

4 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 MARINHENSE 6 3 3 0 6:2+4 12
2 CORUCHENSE 6 3 1 2 8:5+3 10
3 SERNACHE 6 2 2 2 7:5+2 8
4 PENICHE 6 0 2 4 2:11-9 2

SÉRIE I

Jogos Resultados
08/05/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
SINTRENSE O ELVAS

2 - 0

08/05/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
LOURES SACAVENENSE

2 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 SINTRENSE 6 4 1 1 10:4+6 13
2 LOURES 6 4 1 1 7:4+3 13
3 SACAVENENSE 6 3 0 3 10:8+2 9
4 O ELVAS 6 0 0 6 3:14-11 0

SÉRIE J

Jogos Resultados
08/05/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
PRAIENSE SP. IDEAL

3 - 0

08/05/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
RABO PEIXE OPERÁRIO DESPORTIVO

2 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 PRAIENSE 6 3 3 0 12:6+6 12
2 RABO PEIXE 6 2 3 1 11:5+6 9
3 OPERÁRIO DESPORTIVO 6 2 2 2 8:7+1 8
4 SP. IDEAL 6 1 0 5 4:17-13 3

SÉRIE K

Jogos Resultados
08/05/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
SERPA BARREIRENSE

2 - 2

08/05/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
JUVENTUDE ÉVORA U. MONTEMOR

3 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 JUVENTUDE ÉVORA 6 5 0 1 10:3+7 15
2 SERPA 6 3 1 2 10:6+4 10
3 BARREIRENSE 6 2 2 2 7:70 8
4 U. MONTEMOR 6 0 1 5 3:14-11 1

SÉRIE L

Jogos Resultados
08/05/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
LOULETANO E. LAGOS

5 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 IMORTAL 4 2 1 1 4:3+1 7
2 E. LAGOS 4 1 2 1 4:7-3 5
3 LOULETANO 4 1 1 2 7:5+2 4

FASE REGULAR

SÉRIE A

Jogos Resultados
06/03/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
MARIA DA FONTE CAMACHA

0 - 1

06/03/2022 | 14:00 14:00 N/A
OS LIMIANOS CÂMARA DE LOBOS

4 - 1

06/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
FORJÃES VIANENSE

3 - 4

06/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
MERELINENSE PEDRAS SALGADAS

0 - 1

SÉRIE B

Jogos Resultados
06/03/2022 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
BERÇO AMARANTE

1 - 1

06/03/2022 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
MIRANDELA VILA REAL

2 - 0

06/03/2022 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
PAREDES MACEDO CAVALEIROS

2 - 1

06/03/2022 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
VILA MEÃ S.MARTA PENAGUIÃO

4 - 2

06/03/2022 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
SÃO MARTINHO TIRSENSE

1 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 VILAVERDENSE 18 12 3 2 40:18+22 39
2 MARÍTIMO B 18 11 5 2 38:20+18 35
3 OS LIMIANOS 18 9 4 5 30:22+8 28
4 CAMACHA 18 8 4 7 25:22+3 25
5 MARIA DA FONTE 18 8 3 7 24:21+3 24
6 PEDRAS SALGADAS 18 7 5 6 22:220 23
7 VIANENSE 18 7 1 10 23:29-6 21
8 MERELINENSE 18 5 4 9 24:30-6 19
9 FORJÃES 18 3 4 11 27:46-19 10
10 CÂMARA DE LOBOS 18 3 1 14 20:43-23 7

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 PAREDES 18 12 3 3 22:9+13 39
2 SÃO MARTINHO 18 11 5 2 26:10+16 38
3 TIRSENSE 18 9 7 2 17:8+9 34
4 MIRANDELA 18 10 3 5 21:16+5 33
5 AMARANTE 18 8 6 4 32:21+11 30
6 VILA MEÃ 18 7 3 8 22:19+3 24
7 VILA REAL 18 4 5 9 21:33-12 17
8 S.MARTA PENAGUIÃO 18 4 3 11 15:33-18 15
9 BERÇO 18 3 4 11 16:27-11 13
10 MACEDO CAVALEIROS 18 1 3 14 10:26-16 6

SÉRIE C

Jogos Resultados
05/03/2022 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
VALADARES GAIA SALGUEIROS

1 - 2

06/03/2022 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
S.CRUZ ALVARENGA SP.ESPINHO

0 - 1

06/03/2022 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
GOUVEIA LEÇA

1 - 1

06/03/2022 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
U.COIMBRA CASTRO DAIRE

2 - 1

06/03/2022 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
FERREIRA AVES GONDOMAR

0 - 4

SÉRIE D

Jogos Resultados
06/03/2022 | 10:30 10:30 N/A
CONDEIXA PRAIENSE

1 - 2

06/03/2022 | 10:30 10:30 N/A
MARINHENSE FONTINHAS

2 - 3

06/03/2022 | 12:00 12:00 N/A
SERNACHE PENICHE

0 - 0

06/03/2022 | 12:00 12:00 N/A
IDANHENSE OLEIROS

1 - 2

06/03/2022 | 12:00 12:00 N/A
SERTANENSE B.CASTELO BRANCO

1 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 SALGUEIROS 18 13 4 1 29:14+15 43
2 LEÇA 18 12 3 3 36:15+21 39
3 GONDOMAR 18 10 3 5 34:19+15 33
4 CASTRO DAIRE 18 9 5 4 25:15+10 32
5 SP.ESPINHO 18 8 5 5 24:13+11 29
6 VALADARES GAIA 18 5 5 8 22:20+2 20
7 S.CRUZ ALVARENGA 18 5 5 8 13:16-3 20
8 U.COIMBRA 18 4 4 10 17:29-12 16
9 FERREIRA AVES 18 3 3 12 6:35-29 12
10 GOUVEIA 18 1 3 14 8:38-30 6

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 FONTINHAS 18 14 2 2 32:15+17 44
2 SERTANENSE 18 12 3 3 30:12+18 39
3 MARINHENSE 18 7 6 5 19:18+1 27
4 PRAIENSE 18 6 4 8 20:23-3 22
5 SERNACHE 18 4 9 5 24:240 21
6 PENICHE 18 5 6 7 20:22-2 21
7 OLEIROS 18 5 5 8 11:17-6 20
8 CONDEIXA 18 6 1 11 21:23-2 19
9 B.CASTELO BRANCO 18 4 7 7 13:19-6 19
10 IDANHENSE 18 1 9 8 18:35-17 12

SÉRIE E

Jogos Resultados
06/03/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
SP.IDEAL SACAVENENSE

0 - 1

06/03/2022 | 12:00 12:00 N/A
PÊRO PINHEIRO OPERÁRIO D.

3 - 2

06/03/2022 | 12:00 12:00 N/A
O ELVAS SINTRENSE

1 - 1

06/03/2022 | 12:00 12:00 N/A
LOURES RABO PEIXE

3 - 0

06/03/2022 | 12:00 12:00 N/A
BELENENSES CORUCHENSE

2 - 1

SÉRIE F

Jogos Resultados
05/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
OLHANENSE E.LAGOS

3 - 3

06/03/2022 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
IMORTAL BARREIRENSE

0 - 0

06/03/2022 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
U.MONTEMOR LOULETANO

1 - 4

06/03/2022 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
MONCARAPACHENSE SERPA

1 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 BELENENSES 18 10 3 5 25:12+13 33
2 PÊRO PINHEIRO 18 9 4 5 21:19+2 31
3 LOURES 18 9 3 6 29:22+7 30
4 SINTRENSE 18 6 11 1 19:12+7 29
5 SACAVENENSE 18 7 8 3 16:13+3 29
6 OPERÁRIO D. 18 5 6 7 14:15-1 21
7 CORUCHENSE 18 6 3 9 26:29-3 21
8 SP.IDEAL 18 4 6 8 22:25-3 18
9 O ELVAS 18 4 5 9 11:25-14 17
10 RABO PEIXE 18 3 5 10 13:24-11 14

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 OLHANENSE 16 10 6 0 32:15+17 36
2 MONCARAPACHENSE 16 9 6 1 31:12+19 33
3 LOULETANO 16 9 5 2 37:15+22 32
4 JUVENTUDE ÉVORA 16 6 6 4 26:12+14 24
5 E.LAGOS 16 5 4 7 20:25-5 19
6 SERPA 16 4 4 8 18:32-14 16
7 U.MONTEMOR 16 3 3 10 12:28-16 12
8 IMORTAL 16 2 6 8 9:26-17 12
9 BARREIRENSE 16 1 6 9 10:30-20 9
Facebook
Twitter
YouTube
Instagram