04/03/2024 | 12:00

TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

CAMPEONATO NACIONAL | 2ª DIVISÃO | FUTSAL | 2021/2022

APURAMENTO DO CAMPEÃO

JOGOS

JogoResultado
21/05/2022 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
MACEDENSE BURINHOSA

4 - 7

11/06/2022 | 18:00 18:00 N/A
AMSAC DIN. SANJOANENSE

4 - 4

11/06/2022 | 18:00 18:00 N/A
FERREIRA ZÊZERE CAXINAS

3 - 3

11/06/2022 | 18:00 18:00 N/A
BELENENSES RETAXO

5 - 3

11/06/2022 | 18:00 18:00 N/A
MARÍTIMO LADOEIRO

5 - 2

11/06/2022 | 18:00 18:00 N/A
BAIRROS NELAS

3 - 4

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 CAXINAS22173296:33+6354
2 FERREIRA ZÊZERE22162496:49+4750
3 MARÍTIMO221525104:52+5247
4 BELENENSES22143592:58+3445
5 AMSAC22115673:64+938
6 DIN. SANJOANENSE22106694:72+2236
7 LADOEIRO22751058:74-1626
8 NELAS22751080:104-2426
9 RETAXO22531454:92-3818
10 BURINHOSA22441461:100-3916
11 MACEDENSE22431574:106-3215
12 BAIRROS22112051:129-784

DESCIDA E MANUTENÇÃO

SÉRIE 1

JogoResultado
02/04/2022 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
FARENSE PÓVOA FUTSAL

3 - 5

02/04/2022 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
ARSENAL MAIA QUINTA LOMBOS B

4 - 3

02/04/2022 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
REGUILAS TIRES RIO AVE

4 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 ARSENAL MAIA1062241:23+1820
2 REGUILAS TIRES1052328:26+217
3 PÓVOA FUTSAL1051443:37+616
4 FARENSE1051442:47-516
5 RIO AVE1033439:37+212
6 QUINTA LOMBOS B1011828:51-234

SÉRIE 2

JogoResultado
02/04/2022 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
LUSITÂNIA VENDA NOVA

7 - 5

02/04/2022 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
AMARENSE SAAVEDRA GUEDES

4 - 3

02/04/2022 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
P. FERREIRA FAFE

6 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 P. FERREIRA1063147:26+2121
2 LUSITÂNIA1045135:29+617
3 VENDA NOVA1051436:32+416
4 AMARENSE1043328:28015
5 FAFE1021721:36-157
6 SAAVEDRA GUEDES1021725:41-167

FASE REGULAR

SÉRIE A

JogoResultado
27/11/2021 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
BAIRROS RIO AVE

2 - 2

27/11/2021 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
NELAS SAAVEDRA GUEDES

4 - 2

27/11/2021 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
MACEDENSE PÓVOA FUTSAL

6 - 0

27/11/2021 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
FAFE CAXINAS

2 - 3

27/11/2021 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
MARÍTIMO P.FERREIRA

5 - 4

27/11/2021 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
D.SANJOANENSE ARSENAL MAIA

7 - 4

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 CAXINAS11101037:10+2731
2 MARÍTIMO1181255:29+2625
3 D.SANJOANENSE1173145:24+2124
4 MACEDENSE1161439:37+219
5 NELAS1161429:27+219
6 BAIRROS1143428:32-415
7 FAFE1142535:35014
8 ARSENAL MAIA1142532:34-214
9 RIO AVE1132628:48-2011
10 P.FERREIRA1131743:47-410
11 PÓVOA FUTSAL1111923:49-264
12 SAAVEDRA GUEDES11101021:43-223

SÉRIE B

JogoResultado
20/11/2021 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
LADOEIRO FERREIRA ZÊZERE

2 - 4

20/11/2021 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
REGUILAS TIRES QUINTA LOMBOS B

5 - 4

20/11/2021 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
LUSITÂNIA AMSAC

4 - 2

20/11/2021 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
FARENSE AMARENSE

4 - 6

20/11/2021 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
BELENENSES RETAXO

1 - 1

01/12/2021 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
VENDA NOVA BURINHOSA

-:-

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 FERREIRA ZÊZERE1192036:10+2629
2 AMSAC1171343:25+1822
3 BELENENSES1161448:33+1519
4 LADOEIRO1161431:27+419
5 RETAXO1153328:27+118
6 LUSITÂNIA1152424:22+217
7 BURINHOSA1051436:35+116
8 REGUILAS TIRES1150640:41-115
9 AMARENSE1142528:37-914
10 FARENSE1130836:50-149
11 VENDA NOVA1021719:36-177
12 QUINTA LOMBOS B11101028:54-263