05/10/2022 | 0:37

TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

CAMPEONATO NACIONAL | 2ª DIVISÃO | FUTSAL | 2021/2022

APURAMENTO DO CAMPEÃO

JOGOS

Jogos Resultados
21/05/2022 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
MACEDENSE BURINHOSA

4 - 7

11/06/2022 | 18:00 18:00 N/A
AMSAC DIN. SANJOANENSE

4 - 4

11/06/2022 | 18:00 18:00 N/A
FERREIRA ZÊZERE CAXINAS

3 - 3

11/06/2022 | 18:00 18:00 N/A
BELENENSES RETAXO

5 - 3

11/06/2022 | 18:00 18:00 N/A
MARÍTIMO LADOEIRO

5 - 2

11/06/2022 | 18:00 18:00 N/A
BAIRROS NELAS

3 - 4

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 CAXINAS 22 17 3 2 96:33+63 54
2 FERREIRA ZÊZERE 22 16 2 4 96:49+47 50
3 MARÍTIMO 22 15 2 5 104:52+52 47
4 BELENENSES 22 14 3 5 92:58+34 45
5 AMSAC 22 11 5 6 73:64+9 38
6 DIN. SANJOANENSE 22 10 6 6 94:72+22 36
7 LADOEIRO 22 7 5 10 58:74-16 26
8 NELAS 22 7 5 10 80:104-24 26
9 RETAXO 22 5 3 14 54:92-38 18
10 BURINHOSA 22 4 4 14 61:100-39 16
11 MACEDENSE 22 4 3 15 74:106-32 15
12 BAIRROS 22 1 1 20 51:129-78 4

DESCIDA E MANUTENÇÃO

SÉRIE 1

Jogos Resultados
02/04/2022 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
FARENSE PÓVOA FUTSAL

3 - 5

02/04/2022 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
ARSENAL MAIA QUINTA LOMBOS B

4 - 3

02/04/2022 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
REGUILAS TIRES RIO AVE

4 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 ARSENAL MAIA 10 6 2 2 41:23+18 20
2 REGUILAS TIRES 10 5 2 3 28:26+2 17
3 PÓVOA FUTSAL 10 5 1 4 43:37+6 16
4 FARENSE 10 5 1 4 42:47-5 16
5 RIO AVE 10 3 3 4 39:37+2 12
6 QUINTA LOMBOS B 10 1 1 8 28:51-23 4

SÉRIE 2

Jogos Resultados
02/04/2022 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
LUSITÂNIA VENDA NOVA

7 - 5

02/04/2022 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
AMARENSE SAAVEDRA GUEDES

4 - 3

02/04/2022 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
P. FERREIRA FAFE

6 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 P. FERREIRA 10 6 3 1 47:26+21 21
2 LUSITÂNIA 10 4 5 1 35:29+6 17
3 VENDA NOVA 10 5 1 4 36:32+4 16
4 AMARENSE 10 4 3 3 28:280 15
5 FAFE 10 2 1 7 21:36-15 7
6 SAAVEDRA GUEDES 10 2 1 7 25:41-16 7

FASE REGULAR

SÉRIE A

Jogos Resultados
27/11/2021 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
BAIRROS RIO AVE

2 - 2

27/11/2021 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
NELAS SAAVEDRA GUEDES

4 - 2

27/11/2021 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
MACEDENSE PÓVOA FUTSAL

6 - 0

27/11/2021 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
FAFE CAXINAS

2 - 3

27/11/2021 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
MARÍTIMO P.FERREIRA

5 - 4

27/11/2021 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
D.SANJOANENSE ARSENAL MAIA

7 - 4

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 CAXINAS 11 10 1 0 37:10+27 31
2 MARÍTIMO 11 8 1 2 55:29+26 25
3 D.SANJOANENSE 11 7 3 1 45:24+21 24
4 MACEDENSE 11 6 1 4 39:37+2 19
5 NELAS 11 6 1 4 29:27+2 19
6 BAIRROS 11 4 3 4 28:32-4 15
7 FAFE 11 4 2 5 35:350 14
8 ARSENAL MAIA 11 4 2 5 32:34-2 14
9 RIO AVE 11 3 2 6 28:48-20 11
10 P.FERREIRA 11 3 1 7 43:47-4 10
11 PÓVOA FUTSAL 11 1 1 9 23:49-26 4
12 SAAVEDRA GUEDES 11 1 0 10 21:43-22 3

SÉRIE B

Jogos Resultados
20/11/2021 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
LADOEIRO FERREIRA ZÊZERE

2 - 4

20/11/2021 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
REGUILAS TIRES QUINTA LOMBOS B

5 - 4

20/11/2021 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
LUSITÂNIA AMSAC

4 - 2

20/11/2021 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
FARENSE AMARENSE

4 - 6

20/11/2021 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
BELENENSES RETAXO

1 - 1

01/12/2021 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
VENDA NOVA BURINHOSA

-:-

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 FERREIRA ZÊZERE 11 9 2 0 36:10+26 29
2 AMSAC 11 7 1 3 43:25+18 22
3 BELENENSES 11 6 1 4 48:33+15 19
4 LADOEIRO 11 6 1 4 31:27+4 19
5 RETAXO 11 5 3 3 28:27+1 18
6 LUSITÂNIA 11 5 2 4 24:22+2 17
7 BURINHOSA 10 5 1 4 36:35+1 16
8 REGUILAS TIRES 11 5 0 6 40:41-1 15
9 AMARENSE 11 4 2 5 28:37-9 14
10 FARENSE 11 3 0 8 36:50-14 9
11 VENDA NOVA 10 2 1 7 19:36-17 7
12 QUINTA LOMBOS B 11 1 0 10 28:54-26 3
Facebook
Twitter
YouTube
Instagram