29/09/2022 | 22:10

TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE | 2021/2022

* AET - Após Prolongamento | o.P - Penaltis

FINAL

Jogos Resultados
18/05/2022 | 20:00 20:00 N/A
E. FRANKFURT (ALE) RANGERS (ESC)

5 - 4 (o.P.)

* T.R - Tempo Regulamentar | o.P - Penaltis

1-1 (T.R)

MEIAS-FINAIS

JOGO 1

Jogos Resultados
28/04/2022 | 20:00 20:00 N/A
WEST HAM (ING) E. FRANKFURT (ALE)

1 - 2

28/04/2022 | 20:00 20:00 N/A
LEIPZIG (ALE) RANGERS (ESC)

1 - 0

JOGO 2

Jogos Resultados
05/05/2022 | 20:00 20:00 N/A
E. FRANKFURT (ALE) WEST HAM (ING)

1 - 0

05/05/2022 | 20:00 20:00 N/A
RANGERS (ESC) LEIPZIG (ALE)

3 - 1

QUARTOS DE FINAL

JOGO 1

Jogos Resultados
07/04/2022 | 17:45 17:45 N/A
LEIPZIG (ALE) ATALANTA (ITA)

1 - 1

07/04/2022 | 20:00 20:00 N/A
WEST HAM (ING) O. LYON (FRA)

1 - 1

07/04/2022 | 20:00 20:00 N/A
SP. BRAGA RANGERS (ESC)

1 - 0

07/04/2022 | 20:00 20:00 N/A
E. FRANKFURT (ALE) BARCELONA (ESP)

1 - 1

JOGO 2

Jogos Resultados
14/04/2022 | 17:45 17:45 N/A
ATALANTA (ITA) LEIPZIG (ALE)

0 - 2

14/04/2022 | 20:00 20:00 N/A
O. LYON (FRA) WEST HAM (ING)

0 - 3

14/04/2022 | 20:00 20:00 N/A
RANGERS (ESC) SP. BRAGA

3 - 1 (AET)

14/04/2022 | 20:00 20:00 N/A
BARCELONA (ESP) E. FRANKFURT (ALE)

2 - 3

OITAVOS DE FINAL

JOGO 1

Jogos Resultados
09/03/2022 | 17:45 17:45 N/A
FC PORTO O. LYON (FRA)

0 - 1

09/03/2022 | 17:45 17:45 N/A
BÉTIS (ESP) E. FRANKFURT (ALE)

1 - 2

09/03/2022 | 20:00 20:00 N/A
RANGERS (ESC) E. VERMELHA (CRO)

3 - 0

10/03/2022 | 17:45 17:45 N/A
SEVILLA (ESP) WEST HAM (ING)

1 - 0

10/03/2022 | 17:45 17:45 (Anulado)
LEIPZIG (ALE) S. MOSCOVO (RUS)

-:-

10/03/2022 | 20:00 20:00 N/A
SP. BRAGA MONACO (FRA)

2 - 0

10/03/2022 | 20:00 20:00 N/A
ATALANTA (ITA) B. LEVERKUSEN (ALE)

3 - 2

10/03/2022 | 20:00 20:00 N/A
BARCELONA (ESP) GALATASARAY (TUR)

0 - 0

JOGO 2

Jogos Resultados
17/03/2022 | 17:45 17:45 N/A
MONACO (FRA) SP. BRAGA

1 - 1

17/03/2022 | 17:45 17:45 N/A
B. LEVERKUSEN (ALE) ATALANTA (ITA)

0 - 1

17/03/2022 | 17:45 17:45 N/A
GALATASARAY (TUR) BARCELONA (ESP)

1 - 2

17/03/2022 | 17:45 17:45 N/A
E. VERMELHA (CRO) RANGERS (ESC)

2 - 1

17/03/2022 | 20:00 20:00 N/A
O. LYON (FRA) FC PORTO

1 - 1

17/03/2022 | 20:00 20:00 N/A
E. FRANKFURT (ALE) BÉTIS (ESP)

1 - 1 (AET)

17/03/2022 | 20:00 20:00 N/A
WEST HAM (ING) SEVILLA (ESP)

2 - 0 (AET)

17/03/2022 | 20:00 20:00 (Anulado)
S. MOSCOVO (RUS) LEIPZIG (ALE)

-:-

PLAY-OFF

JOGO 1

Jogos Resultados
17/02/2022 | 17:45 17:45 N/A
BARCELONA (ESP) NAPOLES (ITA)

1 - 1

17/02/2022 | 17:45 17:45 N/A
BORUSSIA DORTMUND (ALE) RANGERS (ESC)

2 - 4

17/02/2022 | 17:45 17:45 N/A
ZENIT (RUS) BÉTIS (ESP)

2 - 3

17/02/2022 | 17:45 17:45 N/A
SHERIFF (MOL) SP. BRAGA

2 - 0

17/02/2022 | 20:00 20:00 N/A
ATALANTA (ITA) OLYMPIACOS (GRE)

2 - 1

17/02/2022 | 20:00 20:00 N/A
LEIPZIG (ALE) REAL SOCIEDAD (ESP)

2 - 2

17/02/2022 | 20:00 20:00 N/A
FC PORTO LAZIO (ITA)

2 - 1

17/02/2022 | 20:00 20:00 N/A
SEVILLA (ESP) D. ZAGREB (CRO)

3 - 1

JOGO 2

Jogos Resultados
24/02/2022 | 17:45 17:45 N/A
OLYMPIACOS (GRE) ATALANTA (ITA)

0 - 3

24/02/2022 | 17:45 17:45 N/A
REAL SOCIEDAD (ESP) LEIPZIG (ALE)

1 - 3

24/02/2022 | 17:45 17:45 N/A
LAZIO (ITA) FC PORTO

2 - 2

24/02/2022 | 17:45 17:45 N/A
D. ZAGREB (CRO) SEVILLA (ESP)

1 - 0

24/02/2022 | 20:00 20:00 N/A
NAPOLES (ITA) BARCELONA (ESP)

2 - 4

24/02/2022 | 20:00 20:00 N/A
RANGERS (ESC) BORUSSIA DORTMUND (ALE)

2 - 2

24/02/2022 | 20:00 20:00 N/A
BÉTIS (ESP) ZENIT (RUS)

0 - 0

24/02/2022 | 20:00 20:00 N/A
SP. BRAGA SHERIFF (MOL)

3 - 2 (o.P.)

FASE DE GRUPOS

GRUPO A

Jogos Resultados
09/12/2021 | 17:45 17:45 N/A
LYON RANGERS

1 - 1

09/12/2021 | 17:45 17:45 N/A
SPARTA PRAGA BRONDBY

2 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 LYON 6 5 1 0 16:5+11 16
2 RANGERS 6 2 2 2 6:5+1 8
3 SPARTA PRAGA 6 2 1 3 6:9-3 7
4 BRONDBY 6 0 2 4 2:11-9 2

GRUPO B

Jogos Resultados
09/12/2021 | 17:45 17:45 N/A
STURM GRAZ MÓNACO

1 - 1

09/12/2021 | 17:45 17:45 N/A
REAL SOCIEDAD PSV

3 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 MÓNACO 6 3 3 0 7:4+3 12
2 REAL SOCIEDAD 6 2 3 1 9:6+3 9
3 PSV 6 2 2 2 9:8+1 8
4 STURM GRAZ 6 0 2 4 3:10-7 2

GRUPO C

Jogos Resultados
09/12/2021 | 17:45 17:45 N/A
NÁPOLES LEICESTER

3 - 2

09/12/2021 | 17:45 17:45 N/A
LEGIA VARSÓVIA SPARTAK MOSCOVO

0 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 NÁPOLES 6 3 1 2 15:10+5 10
2 SPARTAK MOSCOVO 6 3 1 2 10:9+1 10
3 LEICESTER 6 2 2 2 12:11+1 8
4 LEGIA VARSÓVIA 6 2 0 4 4:11-7 6

GRUPO D

Jogos Resultados
09/12/2021 | 17:45 17:45 N/A
FENERBAHÇE EINTRACHT FRANKFURT

1 - 1

09/12/2021 | 17:45 17:45 N/A
ANTUÉRPIA OLYMPIAKOS

1 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT 6 3 3 0 10:6+4 12
2 OLYMPIAKOS 6 3 0 3 8:7+1 9
3 FENERBAHÇE 6 1 3 2 7:8-1 6
4 ANTUÉRPIA 6 1 2 3 6:10-4 5

GRUPO E

Jogos Resultados
09/12/2021 | 20:00 20:00 N/A
MARSELHA LOKOMOTIV MOSCOVO

1 - 0

09/12/2021 | 20:00 20:00 N/A
LAZIO GALATASARAY

0 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 GALATASARAY 6 3 3 0 7:3+4 12
2 LAZIO 6 2 3 1 7:3+4 9
3 MARSELHA 6 1 4 1 6:7-1 7
4 LOKOMOTIV MOSCOVO 6 0 2 4 2:9-7 2

GRUPO F

Jogos Resultados
09/12/2021 | 20:00 20:00 N/A
SP.BRAGA ESTRELA VERMELHA (SER)

1 - 1

09/12/2021 | 20:00 20:00 N/A
LUDOGORETS (BUL) MIDTJYLLAND (DIN)

0 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 ESTRELA VERMELHA (SER) 6 3 2 1 6:4+2 11
2 SP.BRAGA 6 3 1 2 12:9+3 10
3 MIDTJYLLAND (DIN) 6 2 3 1 7:70 9
4 LUDOGORETS (BUL) 6 0 2 4 3:8-5 2

GRUPO G

Jogos Resultados
09/12/2021 | 20:00 20:00 N/A
CELTIC BÉTIS

3 - 2

09/12/2021 | 20:00 20:00 N/A
FERENCVÁROS B.LEVERKUSEN

1 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 B.LEVERKUSEN 6 4 1 1 14:5+9 13
2 BÉTIS 6 3 1 2 12:120 10
3 CELTIC 6 3 0 3 13:15-2 9
4 FERENCVÁROS 6 1 0 5 5:12-7 3

GRUPO H

Jogos Resultados
09/12/2021 | 20:00 20:00 N/A
GENK RAPID VIENA

0 - 1

09/12/2021 | 20:00 20:00 N/A
WEST HAM DÍNAMO ZAGREB

0 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 WEST HAM 6 4 1 1 11:3+8 13
2 DÍNAMO ZAGREB 6 3 1 2 9:6+3 10
3 RAPID VIENA 6 2 0 4 4:9-5 6
4 GENK 6 1 2 3 4:10-6 5
Facebook
Twitter
YouTube
Instagram