04/03/2024 | 12:47

TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

ALLIANZ CUP | 2023/2024

ALLIANZ CUP | 2023/2024

FINAL

(1-1 T.R.)

JogoResultado
27/01/2024 | 19:45 19:45 N/A
SP. BRAGA ESTORIL

5 - 4 (o.P.)

* – o.P. Penaltis / T.R. – Tempo Regulamentar

MEIAS-FINAIS

JogoResultado
23/01/2024 | 19:45 19:45 N/A
SPORTING SP. BRAGA

0 - 1

JogoResultado
23/01/2024 | 19:45 19:45 N/A
BENFICA ESTORIL

5 - 6 (o.P.)

*- o.P – Penaltis

(1 – 1)

FASE DE GRUPOS

GRUPO A

JogoResultado
27/09/2023 | 20:15 20:15 N/A
CASA PIA NACIONAL

2 - 1

01/11/2023 | 20:15 20:15 N/A
SP. BRAGA CASA PIA

1 - 1

22/12/2023 | 20:15 20:15 N/A
NACIONAL SP. BRAGA

1 - 3

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 SP. BRAGA21104:2+24
2 CASA PIA21103:2+14
3 NACIONAL20022:5-30

GRUPO B

JogoResultado
27/09/2023 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
AVS AROUCA

1 - 2

31/10/2023 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
AROUCA BENFICA

0 - 2

21/12/2023 | 20:15 20:15 N/A
BENFICA AVS

4 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 BENFICA22006:1+56
2 AROUCA21012:3-13
3 AVS20022:6-40

GRUPO C

JogoResultado
27/09/2023 | 19:00 19:00 N/A
FARENSE TONDELA

1 - 0

02/11/2023 | 20:15 20:15 N/A
SPORTING FARENSE

4 - 2

23/12/2023 | 18:00 18:00 N/A
TONDELA SPORTING

1 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 SPORTING22006:3+36
2 FARENSE21013:4-13
3 TONDELA20021:3-20

GRUPO D

JogoResultado
27/09/2023 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
LEIXÕES ESTORIL

1 - 2

06/12/2023 | 18:00 18:00 N/A
ESTORIL FC PORTO

3 - 1

23/12/2023 | 20:30 20:30 N/A
FC PORTO LEIXÕES

2 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 ESTORIL22005:2+36
2 FC PORTO21013:4-13
3 LEIXÕES20022:4-20

2ª ELIMINATÓRIA

JogoResultado
28/07/2023 | 20:15 20:15 N/A
AVS FUTEBOL SAD VIZELA

1 - 0

29/07/2023 | 18:00 18:00 N/A
FARENSE U. OLIVEIRENSE

3 - 2

29/07/2023 | 20:30 20:30 N/A
ESTORIL BELENENSES

5 - 1

30/07/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
U. LEIRIA NACIONAL

4 - 5 (o.P.)

JogoResultado
30/07/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
LEIXÕES PORTIMONENSE

5 - 4 (o.P.)

30/07/2023 | 18:00 18:00 N/A
TORREENSE CASA PIA

0 - 2

30/07/2023 | 20:30 20:30 N/A
AROUCA RIO AVE

2 - 0

09/09/2023 | 20:30 20:30 N/A
VIT. GUIMARÃES TONDELA

0 - 1

1ª ELIMINATÓRIA

JogoResultado
21/07/2023 | 20:15 20:15 N/A
TORREENSE MAFRA

1 - 0

22/07/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
RIO AVE AC. VISEU

3 - 0

22/07/2023 | 15:30 15:30 N/A
NACIONAL PENAFIEL

5 - 3 (o.P.)

22/07/2023 | 15:30 15:30 N/A
VIZELA MARÍTIMO

2 - 1

22/07/2023 | 18:00 18:00 N/A
AVS FUTEBOL SAD DESP. CHAVES

5 - 4 (o.P.)

22/07/2023 | 20:30 20:30 N/A
U. OLIVEIRENSE GIL VICENTE

1 - 0

22/07/2023 | 20:30 20:30 N/A
ESTORIL PAÇOS FERREIRA

2 - 0

JogoResultado
21/07/2023 | 20:15 20:15 N/A
TORREENSE MAFRA

1 - 0

22/07/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
RIO AVE AC. VISEU

3 - 0

22/07/2023 | 15:30 15:30 N/A
NACIONAL PENAFIEL

5 - 3 (o.P.)

22/07/2023 | 15:30 15:30 N/A
VIZELA MARÍTIMO

2 - 1

22/07/2023 | 18:00 18:00 N/A
AVS FUTEBOL SAD DESP. CHAVES

5 - 4 (o.P.)

22/07/2023 | 20:30 20:30 N/A
U. OLIVEIRENSE GIL VICENTE

1 - 0

22/07/2023 | 20:30 20:30 N/A
ESTORIL PAÇOS FERREIRA

2 - 0