24 de Julho 2024

TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

ALLIANZ CUP | 2023/2024

ALLIANZ CUP | 2023/2024

FINAL

(1-1 T.R.)

Jogo Resultado
27 de Janeiro 2024 19:45 N/A
SP. BRAGA ESTORIL

5 - 4 (o.P.)

* – o.P. Penaltis / T.R. – Tempo Regulamentar

MEIAS-FINAIS

Jogo Resultado
23 de Janeiro 2024 19:45 N/A
SPORTING SP. BRAGA

0 - 1

Jogo Resultado
23 de Janeiro 2024 19:45 N/A
BENFICA ESTORIL

5 - 6 (o.P.)

*- o.P – Penaltis

(1 – 1)

FASE DE GRUPOS

GRUPO A

Jogo Resultado
27 de Setembro 2023 20:15 N/A
CASA PIA NACIONAL

2 - 1

1 de Novembro 2023 20:15 N/A
SP. BRAGA CASA PIA

1 - 1

22 de Dezembro 2023 20:15 N/A
NACIONAL SP. BRAGA

1 - 3

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 SP. BRAGA 2 1 1 0 4:2+2 4
2 CASA PIA 2 1 1 0 3:2+1 4
3 NACIONAL 2 0 0 2 2:5-3 0

GRUPO B

Jogo Resultado
27 de Setembro 2023 0:00 N/A
AVS AROUCA

1 - 2

31 de Outubro 2023 0:00 N/A
AROUCA BENFICA

0 - 2

21 de Dezembro 2023 20:15 N/A
BENFICA AVS

4 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 BENFICA 2 2 0 0 6:1+5 6
2 AROUCA 2 1 0 1 2:3-1 3
3 AVS 2 0 0 2 2:6-4 0

GRUPO C

Jogo Resultado
27 de Setembro 2023 19:00 N/A
FARENSE TONDELA

1 - 0

2 de Novembro 2023 20:15 N/A
SPORTING FARENSE

4 - 2

23 de Dezembro 2023 18:00 N/A
TONDELA SPORTING

1 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 SPORTING 2 2 0 0 6:3+3 6
2 FARENSE 2 1 0 1 3:4-1 3
3 TONDELA 2 0 0 2 1:3-2 0

GRUPO D

Jogo Resultado
27 de Setembro 2023 0:00 N/A
LEIXÕES ESTORIL

1 - 2

6 de Dezembro 2023 18:00 N/A
ESTORIL FC PORTO

3 - 1

23 de Dezembro 2023 20:30 N/A
FC PORTO LEIXÕES

2 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 ESTORIL 2 2 0 0 5:2+3 6
2 FC PORTO 2 1 0 1 3:4-1 3
3 LEIXÕES 2 0 0 2 2:4-2 0

2ª ELIMINATÓRIA

Jogo Resultado
28 de Julho 2023 20:15 N/A
AVS FUTEBOL SAD VIZELA

1 - 0

29 de Julho 2023 18:00 N/A
FARENSE U. OLIVEIRENSE

3 - 2

29 de Julho 2023 20:30 N/A
ESTORIL BELENENSES

5 - 1

30 de Julho 2023 11:00 N/A
U. LEIRIA NACIONAL

4 - 5 (o.P.)

Jogo Resultado
30 de Julho 2023 11:00 N/A
LEIXÕES PORTIMONENSE

5 - 4 (o.P.)

30 de Julho 2023 18:00 N/A
TORREENSE CASA PIA

0 - 2

30 de Julho 2023 20:30 N/A
AROUCA RIO AVE

2 - 0

9 de Setembro 2023 20:30 N/A
VIT. GUIMARÃES TONDELA

0 - 1

1ª ELIMINATÓRIA

Jogo Resultado
21 de Julho 2023 20:15 N/A
TORREENSE MAFRA

1 - 0

22 de Julho 2023 11:00 N/A
RIO AVE AC. VISEU

3 - 0

22 de Julho 2023 15:30 N/A
NACIONAL PENAFIEL

5 - 3 (o.P.)

22 de Julho 2023 15:30 N/A
VIZELA MARÍTIMO

2 - 1

22 de Julho 2023 18:00 N/A
AVS FUTEBOL SAD DESP. CHAVES

5 - 4 (o.P.)

22 de Julho 2023 20:30 N/A
U. OLIVEIRENSE GIL VICENTE

1 - 0

22 de Julho 2023 20:30 N/A
ESTORIL PAÇOS FERREIRA

2 - 0

Jogo Resultado
21 de Julho 2023 20:15 N/A
TORREENSE MAFRA

1 - 0

22 de Julho 2023 11:00 N/A
RIO AVE AC. VISEU

3 - 0

22 de Julho 2023 15:30 N/A
NACIONAL PENAFIEL

5 - 3 (o.P.)

22 de Julho 2023 15:30 N/A
VIZELA MARÍTIMO

2 - 1

22 de Julho 2023 18:00 N/A
AVS FUTEBOL SAD DESP. CHAVES

5 - 4 (o.P.)

22 de Julho 2023 20:30 N/A
U. OLIVEIRENSE GIL VICENTE

1 - 0

22 de Julho 2023 20:30 N/A
ESTORIL PAÇOS FERREIRA

2 - 0



Skip to content