22/09/2021

TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

TAÇA DE PORTUGAL | 2021/2022

Match Score
23/09/2021 19:45 N/A
REAL COVA PIEDADE

-:-

24/09/2021 19:30 N/A
ALVERCA VILA REAL

-:-

25/09/2021 11:00 N/A
VIANENSE VIT.SETÚBAL

-:-

25/09/2021 14:00 N/A
SÃO JOÃO VER LEIXÕES

-:-

25/09/2021 15:00 N/A
SERPA O.MOSCAVIDE

-:-

25/09/2021 15:00 N/A
RABO PEIXE CASTRO DAIRE

-:-

25/09/2021 15:00 N/A
O.HOSPITAL U.MADEIRA

-:-

25/09/2021 15:00 N/A
COMÉRCIO E INDUSTRIA U.LEIRIA

-:-

25/09/2021 15:00 N/A
U.MONTEMOR VILAVERDENSE

-:-

25/09/2021 15:00 N/A
CAMACHA RIBEIRÃO

-:-

25/09/2021 15:00 N/A
FONTINHAS TORREENSE

-:-

25/09/2021 15:00 N/A
SINTRENSE MACEDO CAVALEIROS

-:-

25/09/2021 15:00 N/A
ÁGUIAS MORADAL DAMAIENSE

-:-

25/09/2021 15:00 N/A
REBORDELO CINFÃES

-:-

25/09/2021 15:00 N/A
SACAVENENSE FAFE

-:-

Match Score
25/09/2021 15:00 N/A
U.COIMBRA GRACIOSA

-:-

25/09/2021 15:00 N/A
OS LIMIANOS BERÇO

-:-

25/09/2021 15:00 N/A
SÃO MARTINHO B.CASTELO BRANCO

-:-

25/09/2021 15:00 N/A
U.OLIVEIRENSE ARRONCHES E BENFICA

-:-

25/09/2021 15:00 N/A
MOITENSE ANÇÃ ou SANJOANENSE

-:-

25/09/2021 15:00 N/A
OLHANENSE ALVARENGA

-:-

25/09/2021 15:00 N/A
SP.POMBAL LEÇA

-:-

25/09/2021 15:00 N/A
CALDAS AMORA

-:-

25/09/2021 15:00 N/A
LOURES ORIENTAL DRAGON

-:-

25/09/2021 15:00 N/A
OS VINHAIS NACIONAL

-:-

25/09/2021 15:00 N/A
IDANHENSE SP.COVILHÃ

-:-

25/09/2021 15:00 N/A
SERTANENSE MAFRA

-:-

25/09/2021 15:00 N/A
VILA MEÃ FEIRENSE

-:-

25/09/2021 15:00 N/A
SÃO ROQUE FARENSE

-:-

25/09/2021 15:00 N/A
FERREIRA AVES AC.VISEU

-:-

Match Score
25/09/2021 15:00 N/A
CANELAS 2010 CASA PIA

-:-

25/09/2021 15:00 N/A
MARIA DA FONTE PENAFIEL

-:-

25/09/2021 15:00 N/A
IMORTAL VILAFRANQUENSE

-:-

25/09/2021 15:00 N/A
FERREIRAS E.AMADORA

-:-

25/09/2021 15:00 N/A
BELENENSES PÊRO PINHEIRO

-:-

25/09/2021 15:00 N/A
ANADIA CORUCHENSE

-:-

25/09/2021 15:00 N/A
ESTRELA VENDAS NOVAS PAREDES

-:-

25/09/2021 15:00 N/A
SP.IDEAL VALADARES GAIA

-:-

25/09/2021 15:00 N/A
CONDEIXA E.LAGOS

-:-

25/09/2021 15:00 N/A
PEVIDÉM TROFENSE

-:-

25/09/2021 15:00 N/A
ALPENDORADA ACADÉMICA

-:-

25/09/2021 15:00 N/A
SP.ESPINHO MERELINENSE

-:-

25/09/2021 17:00 N/A
LOULETANO SALGUEIROS

-:-

25/09/2021 20:00 N/A
FELGUEIRAS DESP.CHAVES

-:-

26/09/2021 11:00 N/A
OLEIROS VARZIM

-:-

26/09/2021 14:00 N/A
SERNACHE RIO AVE

-:-

1ª ELIMINATÓRIA

2ª ELIMINATÓRIA

SÉRIE A

Match Score
09/09/2021 16:00 N/A
OS LIMIANOS MONTALEGRE

3 - 2

11/09/2021 16:00 N/A
MIRANDELA FAFE

0 - 1

11/09/2021 17:00 N/A
VALENCIANO MERELINENSE

2 - 4

11/09/2021 17:00 N/A
CERVA MARIA DA FONTE

1 - 3

11/09/2021 17:00 N/A
MACEDO CAVALEIROS FORJÃES

1 - 0

11/09/2021 17:00 N/A
VIANENSE ÂNCORA-PRAIA

2 - 1

SÉRIE C

Match Score
11/09/2021 11:15 N/A
GONDOMAR SALGUEIROS

2 - 3

11/09/2021 17:00 N/A
CANELAS 2010 RÉGUA

12 - 0

11/09/2021 17:00 N/A
PEDROSO PAREDES

0 - 2

11/09/2021 17:00 N/A
MOIMENTA DA BEIRA CINFÃES

2 - 3

12/09/2021 14:00 N/A
U.LAMAS SP.ESPINHO

6 - 7 (o.P.)

12/09/2021 16:45 N/A
LEÇA LOUROSA

1 - 0

SÉRIE E

Match Score
11/09/2021 11:00 N/A
VILA VELHA RODÃO SERNACHE

0 - 3

11/09/2021 17:00 N/A
MARINHENSE IDANHENSE

1 - 2

11/09/2021 17:00 N/A
SERTANENSE PENICHE

2 - 0

11/09/2021 17:00 N/A
B.CASTELO BRANCO MATAMOURISQUENSE

1 - 0

11/09/2021 19:30 N/A
ABRANTES E BENFICA CALDAS

2 - 4 (AET)

SÉRIE G

Match Score
10/09/2021 20:00 N/A
REAL BARREIRENSE

1 - 0

11/09/2021 16:00 N/A
PRAIENSE SP.IDEAL

0 - 1

11/09/2021 17:00 N/A
LUSITANO ÉVORA ORIENTAL DRAGON

1 - 2

11/09/2021 17:00 N/A
PINHALNOVENSE AMORA

0 - 2

12/09/2021 11:00 N/A
DAMAIENSE LUSITÂNIA

3 - 1

* AET - Após prolongamento | o.P - Penaltis

SÉRIE B

Match Score
11/09/2021 11:00 N/A
SANTA MARTA PENAGUIÃO CAMACHA

0 - 3

11/09/2021 15:00 N/A
FELGUEIRAS CÂMARA DE LOBOS

3 - 0

11/09/2021 16:00 N/A
MACHICO SÃO MARTINHO

0 - 5

11/09/2021 17:00 N/A
BERÇO JOANE

2 - 1

11/09/2021 17:00 N/A
VILA MEÃ AMARANTE

7 - 5 (o.P.)

12/09/2021 11:15 N/A
VILA REAL TIRSENSE

5 - 4 (o.P.)

SÉRIE D

Match Score
11/09/2021 17:00 N/A
ESTARREJA ÁGUIAS MORADAL

1 - 2

11/09/2021 17:00 N/A
U.OLIVEIRENSE GUARDA

6 - 0

11/09/2021 17:00 N/A
ANÇÃ SANJOANENSE

1 - 0

11/09/2021 17:00 N/A
VIGOR MOCIDADE U.COIMBRA

3 - 4 (o.P.)

11/09/2021 17:00 N/A
CASTRO DAIRE TRANCOSO

1 - 0

11/09/2021 17:00 N/A
ALVARENGA GOUVEIA

3 - 1

SÉRIE F

Match Score
11/09/2021 11:00 N/A
U.SANTARÉM LOURES

1 - 3 (o.P.)

11/09/2021 16:45 N/A
O ELVAS SACAVENENSE

0 - 2

11/09/2021 17:00 N/A
ALVERCA ELÉCTRICO

6 - 0

11/09/2021 17:00 N/A
DESPORTOS GLÓRIA SINTRENSE

0 - 4

12/09/2021 15:00 N/A
ARRONCHES E BENFICA VASCO GAMA (PONTA DELGADA)

5 - 3 (o.P.)

SÉRIE H

Match Score
11/09/2021 17:00 N/A
FERREIRAS PENEDO GORDO

1 - 0

11/09/2021 17:00 N/A
CULATRENSE LOULETANO

1 - 2

11/09/2021 17:00 N/A
MONCARAPACHENSE COMÉRCIO E INDUSTRIA

1 - 4 (o.P.)

11/09/2021 17:00 N/A
VASCO DA GAMA IMORTAL

1 - 2

11/09/2021 17:00 N/A
OLHANENSE JUVENTUDE ÉVORA

1 - 0

CLUBES ISENTOS

GRACIOSA, VIT.SETÚBAL, ANADIA, ESTRELA VENDAS NOVAS, VALADARES GAIA, O.MOSCAVIDE, E.AMADORA, BELENENSES, U.LEIRIA, OLEIROS, CONDEIXA, MOITENSE, PEVIDÉM, OS VINHAIS, TORREENSE, E.LAGOS, FERREIRA AVES, CORUCHENSE, VILAVERDENSE, ALPENDORADA, SÃO JOÃO VER, SERPA, SP.POMBAL, PÊRO PINHEIRO, RABO PEIXE, REBORDELO, UNIÃO SPORT, RIBEIRÃO, SÃO ROQUE, FONTINHAS, U.MADEIRA E COVA DA PIEDADE.

Facebook
Twitter
YouTube
Instagram