04/03/2024 | 10:53

TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

CAMPEONATO NACIONAL | SUB-15 | 2023/2024

PRIMEIRA DIVISÃO

APURAMENTO DO CAMPEÃO

JOGOS

JogoResultado
03/03/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
BOAVISTA SP. BRAGA

1 - 0

03/03/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
TONDELA FC PORTO

0 - 2

03/03/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
SPORTING SALGUEIROS

3 - 1

03/03/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
BELENENSES MARÍTIMO

0 - 0

03/03/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
AC. SANTARÉM BENFICA

0 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 BENFICA660014:2+1218
2 FC PORTO64119:2+713
3 BELENENSES641110:6+413
4 SP. BRAGA731313:10+310
5 AC. SANTARÉM63037:709
6 SPORTING62139:12-37
7 BOAVISTA51133:8-54
8 SALGUEIROS51135:13-84
9 MARÍTIMO50325:7-23
10 TONDELA60153:11-81

PRIMEIRA DIVISÃO

MANUTENÇÃO E DESCIDA

SÉRIE A

JogoResultado
03/03/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
ACADÉMICA VIT. GUIMARÃES

1 - 2

03/03/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
OS MARIALVAS FEIRENSE

0 - 1

03/03/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
TABOEIRA GIL VICENTE

1 - 0

03/03/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
PAÇOS FERREIRA FAMALICÃO

0 - 0

03/03/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
BARROSELAS VIZELA

1 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 VIT. GUIMARÃES650113:4+915
2 PAÇOS FERREIRA641116:4+1213
3 TABOEIRA64117:4+313
4 ACADÉMICA632111:4+711
5 FEIRENSE53028:2+69
6 FAMALICÃO623110:8+29
7 BARROSELAS62044:10-66
8 OS MARIALVAS61052:10-83
9 GIL VICENTE51045:16-113
10 VIZELA60152:16-141

SÉRIE B

JogoResultado
03/03/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
MARINHENSE BARREIRENSE

0 - 1

03/03/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
VIT. SETÚBAL U. LEIRIA

0 - 3

03/03/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
ALVERCA ALMADA 2015

2 - 1

03/03/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
PORTIMONENSE LOULETANO

0 - 0

03/03/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
REAL ESTORIL

3 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 REAL651014:4+1016
2 U. LEIRIA650110:4+615
3 ESTORIL631211:7+410
4 BARREIRENSE63126:6010
5 LOULETANO52217:3+48
6 ALVERCA52217:6+18
7 VIT. SETÚBAL621310:9+17
8 ALMADA 201561143:13-104
9 PORTIMONENSE60334:9-53
10 MARINHENSE60063:14-110

PRIMEIRA DIVISÃO

FASE REGULAR

SÉRIE A

JogoResultado
14/01/2024 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
VIZELA PAÇOS FERREIRA

0 - 6

14/01/2024 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
BARROSELAS BOAVISTA

0 - 3

14/01/2024 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
FAMALICÃO SP. BRAGA

1 - 4

14/01/2024 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
GIL VICENTE FC PORTO

0 - 6

14/01/2024 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
VIT. GUIMARÃES SALGUEIROS

1 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

PosEquipaJVEDPts
1 FC PORTO18170151
2 SP. BRAGA18142244
3 BOAVISTA18103533
4 VIT. GUIMARÃES1886430
5 SALGUEIROS1885529
6 FAMALICÃO1882826
7 PAÇOS FERREIRA1855820
8 GIL VICENTE18421214
9 BARROSELAS1821157
10 VIZELA1802162

SÉRIE B

JogoResultado
14/01/2024 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
SPORTING ALVERCA

4 - 4

14/01/2024 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
AC. SANTARÉM MARINHENSE

4 - 0

14/01/2024 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
MARIALVAS TONDELA

1 - 2

14/01/2024 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
ACADÉMICA U. LEIRIA

2 - 0

14/01/2024 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
TABOEIRA FEIRENSE

2 - 4

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 SPORTING17132257:20+3741
2 TONDELA18104427:21+634
3 AC. SANTARÉM18103533:22+1133
4 ACADÉMICA1875625:25026
5 TABOEIRA1874722:24-225
6 ALVERCA1859430:25+524
7 U. LEIRIA1766525:31-624
8 FEIRENSE1855835:29+620
9 MARIALVAS18251118:32-1411
10 MARINHENSE18131412:55-436

SÉRIE C

JogoResultado
14/01/2024 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
PORTIMONENSE BELENENSES

0 - 1

14/01/2024 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
LOULETANO BENFICA

2 - 0

14/01/2024 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
VIT. SETÚBAL BARREIRENSE

6 - 0

14/01/2024 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
ALMADA 2015 ESTORIL

2 - 1

14/01/2024 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
MARÍTIMO REAL

1 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 BENFICA18142246:15+3144
2 BELENENSES18114336:15+2137
3 MARÍTIMO1895435:18+1732
4 BARREIRENSE1894525:23+231
5 VIT. SETÚBAL1891830:23+728
6 REAL1882830:22+826
7 ESTORIL18711021:24-322
8 LOULETANO1863921:26-521
9 PORTIMONENSE18231310:50-409
10 ALMADA 20151813147:45-386

SEGUNDA DIVISÃO

APURAMENTO CAMPEÃO

JOGOSA

JogoResultado
02/03/2024 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
ASS. PAULETA FC PORTO B

0 - 1

03/03/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
U. OLIVEIRENSE RIO AVE

1 - 0

03/03/2024 | 12:00 12:00 N/A
NACIONAL LEIRIA E MARRAZES

2 - 1

11/05/2024 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
SPORTING B FARENSE

-:-

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 SPORTING B642015:7+814
2 FC PORTO B641110:4+613
3 FARENSE63307:1+612
4 RIO AVE63129:5+410
5 NACIONAL631211:11010
6 U. OLIVEIRENSE62136:7-17
7 ASS. PAULETA60154:14-101
8 LEIRIA E MARRAZES60064:17-130

SEGUNDA DIVISÃO

MANUTENÇÃO E DESCIDA

SÉRIE A

JogoResultado
02/03/2024 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
PENAFIEL PALMEIRAS

5 - 2

03/03/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
VARZIM DESP. CHAFÉ

4 - 1

03/03/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
ESC. CRESCER VIANENSE

1 - 3

03/03/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
ESC. DIOGO CÃO AVELEDA

2 - 0

03/03/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
SP. BRAGA B LOMARENSE

6 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 VARZIM660018:6+1218
2 SP. BRAGA B651021:1+2016
3 ESC. DIOGO CÃO63308:3+512
4 PENAFIEL631213:9+410
5 LOMARENSE62135:11-67
6 AVELEDA52034:5-16
7 VIANENSE520310:13-36
8 PALMEIRAS611410:13-34
9 ESC. CRESCER61143:9-64
10 DESP. CHAFÉ60064:26-220

SÉRIE B

JogoResultado
03/03/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
AVANCA PESTINHAS

0 - 6

03/03/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
GONDOMAR SEIA

4 - 2

03/03/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
SP. ESPINHO SP. COVILHÃ

6 - 0

03/03/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
VISEU E BENFICA PADROENSE

1 - 4

03/03/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
GAFANHA ANADIA

1 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 SP. ESPINHO641115:7+813
2 PADROENSE540121:3+1812
3 GAFANHA632122:8+1411
4 ANADIA632121:7+1411
5 VISEU E BENFICA631213:9+410
6 SP. COVILHÃ62226:10-48
7 SEIA621310:13-37
8 GONDOMAR52037:6+16
9 PESTINHAS611415:19-44
10 AVANCA60061:49-480

SÉRIE C

JogoResultado
03/03/2024 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
CALDAS PEDRO ROMA

2 - 0

03/03/2024 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
BENF. CASTELO BRANCO DESP. FÁTIMA

0 - 0

03/03/2024 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
AC. LEIRIA U. COIMBRA

3 - 2

03/03/2024 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
CADE ANÇÃ

2 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 CALDAS440010:1+912
2 AC. LEIRIA42029:906
3 ANÇÃ42027:706
4 PEDRO ROMA42025:506
5 CADE42024:6-26
6 DESP. FÁTIMA41215:505
7 BENF. CASTELO BRANCO40313:4-13
8 U. COIMBRA40136:12-61

SÉRIE D

JogoResultado
03/03/2024 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
BENFICA B AC.SANTARÉM B

-:-

03/03/2024 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
LOURES CASA PIA

-:-

03/03/2024 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
PORTALEGRENSE TORREENSE

-:-

03/03/2024 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
SACAVENENSE FOOTKART

-:-

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 SACAVENENSE440010:1+912
2 BENFICA B330010:1+99
3 CASA PIA43017:4+39
4 FOOTKART42027:10-36
5 TORREENSE41037:6+13
6 LOURES31022:3-13
7 PORTALEGRENSE41032:11-93
8 AC.SANTARÉM B40044:13-90

SÉRIE E

JogoResultado
03/03/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
DESPERTAR DESP. BEJA

6 - 0

03/03/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
ODIÁXERE OLHANENSE

3 - 0

03/03/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
COVA PIEDADE VASCO GAMA

3 - 2

03/03/2024 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
PINHALNOVENSE CANAVIAIS

1 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 COVA PIEDADE431011:5+610
2 DESPERTAR422012:2+108
3 ODIÁXERE32015:2+36
4 DESP. BEJA42027:9-26
5 VASCO GAMA41214:405
6 PINHALNOVENSE41122:6-44
7 CANAVIAIS31025:503
8 OLHANENSE40044:17-130

SEGUNDA DIVISÃO

FASE REGULAR

SÉRIE A

JogoResultado
14/01/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
LOMARENSE VARZIM

2 - 1

14/01/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
AVELEDA DESP. CHAFÉ

1 - 2

14/01/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
ESC. FUT. CRESCER PALMEIRAS

1 - 1

14/01/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
RIO AVE SP. BRAGA B

2 - 2

14/01/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
VIANENSE ESCOLA DIOGO CÃO

2 - 5

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDPts
1 RIO AVE18171052
2 SP. BRAGA B18142244
3 VARZIM18104434
4 LOMARENSE1892729
5 ESCOLA DIOGO CÃO1873824
6 VIANENSE1854919
7 PALMEIRAS18531018
8 DESP. CHAFÉ18421214
9 AVELEDA18321311
10 ESC. FUT. CRESCER18171010

SÉRIE B

JogoResultado
14/01/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
PENAFIEL GAFANHA

0 - 1

14/01/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
PADROENSE GONDOMAR

1 - 1

14/01/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
SP. ESPINHO U. OLIVEIRENSE

1 - 1

14/01/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
FC PORTO B AVANCA

15 - 0

14/01/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
PESTINHAS VISEU E BENFICA

2 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDPts
1 FC PORTO B18144046
2 U. OLIVEIRENSE18142244
3 VISEU E BENFICA18105335
4 PENAFIEL1885529
5 PADROENSE1875626
6 GONDOMAR18621020
7 SP. ESPINHO1854919
8 GAFANHA18611119
9 PESTINHAS18521117
10 AVANCA1800180

SÉRIE C

JogoResultado
14/01/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
ANÇÃ AC. LEIRIA

2 - 1

14/01/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
BENF. CAST. BRANCO ANADIA

3 - 1

14/01/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
SEIA SP. COVILHÃ

0 - 3

14/01/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
PEDRO ROMA AC. SANTARÉM B

2 - 0

14/01/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
MARRAZES UNIÃO 1919

3 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDPts
1 MARRAZES18141343
2 PEDRO ROMA18134143
3 ANÇÃ18103533
4 BENF. CAST. BRANCO17103433
5 ANADIA18103533
6 AC. SANTARÉM B1854919
7 AC. LEIRIA18521117
8 UNIÃO 191918411313
9 SEIA18321311
10 SP. COVILHÃ17311310

SÉRIE D

JogoResultado
14/01/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
CALDAS PORTALEGRENSE

4 - 0

14/01/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
CASA PIA LOURES

5 - 0

14/01/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
FOOTKART DESP. FÁTIMA

1 - 0

14/01/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
SPORTING B SACAVENENSE

0 - 3

14/01/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
TORREENSE CADE

0 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDPts
1 SPORTING B18143145
2 TORREENSE18115238
3 SACAVENENSE18104434
4 CASA PIA1895432
5 CALDAS1877428
6 FOOTKART1863921
7 CADE18441016
8 PORTALEGRENSE18511216
9 LOURES18431115
10 DESP. FÁTIMA1821157

SÉRIE E

JogoResultado
14/01/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
VASCO GAMA PINHALNOVENSE

1 - 0

14/01/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
OLHANENSE DESPERTAR

1 - 5

14/01/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
FARENSE CANAVIAIS

4 - 0

14/01/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
BENFICA B ODIÁXERE / CID. LAGOS

4 - 0

14/01/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
DESP. BEJA COVA PIEDADE

0 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDPts
1 DESPERTAR18133242
2 BENFICA B18123339
3 COVA PIEDADE18123339
4 FARENSE17116039
5 ODIÁXERE / CID. LAGOS1883727
6 PINHALNOVENSE1864822
7 VASCO GAMA18611119
8 DESP. BEJA18321311
9 OLHANENSE1730149
10 CANAVIAIS1821157