TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

TAÇA DA LIGA | 2021/2022

MEIAS-FINAIS

Jogo Resultado
25 de Janeiro 2022 19:45 ESTÁDIO DR.º MAGALHÃES PESSOA (LEIRIA)
BENFICA BOAVISTA

3 - 2 (o.P.)

26 de Janeiro 2022 19:45 ESTÁDIO DR.º MAGALHÃES PESSOA (LEIRIA)
SPORTING SANTA CLARA

2 - 1

FINAL

Jogo Resultado
29 de Janeiro 2022 19:45 ESTÁDIO DR.º MAGALHÃES PESSOA (LEIRIA)
BENFICA SPORTING

1 - 2

GRUPO A

Jogo Resultado
21 de Setembro 2021 0:00 N/A
SP.COVILHÃ VIT. GUIMARÃES

0 - 2

27 de Outubro 2021 19:30 N/A
VIT. GUIMARÃES BENFICA

3 - 3

15 de Dezembro 2021 19:00 N/A
BENFICA SP.COVILHÃ

3 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 BENFICA 2 1 1 0 6:3+3 4
2 VIT. GUIMARÃES 2 1 1 0 5:3+2 4
3 SP.COVILHÃ 2 0 0 2 0:5-5 0

GRUPO B

Jogo Resultado
22 de Setembro 2021 21:15 N/A
FAMALICÃO PENAFIEL

5 - 0

26 de Outubro 2021 0:00 N/A
SPORTING FAMALICÃO

2 - 1

14 de Dezembro 2021 0:00 N/A
PENAFIEL SPORTING

0 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 SPORTING 2 2 0 0 3:1+2 6
2 FAMALICÃO 2 1 0 1 6:2+4 3
3 PENAFIEL 2 0 0 2 0:6-6 0

(1-1 T.R.)

(1-1 T.R.)

GRUPO C

Jogo Resultado
22 de Setembro 2021 0:00 N/A
P.FERREIRA BOAVISTA

1 - 2

28 de Outubro 2021 20:30 N/A
SP.BRAGA P.FERREIRA

0 - 0

16 de Dezembro 2021 20:15 N/A
BOAVISTA SP.BRAGA

5 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 BOAVISTA 2 2 0 0 7:2+5 6
2 P.FERREIRA 2 0 1 1 1:2-1 1
3 SP.BRAGA 2 0 1 1 1:5-4 1

GRUPO D

Jogo Resultado
22 de Setembro 2021 19:00 N/A
RIO AVE SANTA CLARA

2 - 2

26 de Outubro 2021 19:00 N/A
SANTA CLARA FC PORTO

3 - 1

15 de Dezembro 2021 21:00 N/A
FC PORTO RIO AVE

1 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 SANTA CLARA 2 1 1 0 5:3+2 4
2 FC PORTO 2 1 0 1 2:3-1 3
3 RIO AVE 2 0 1 1 2:3-1 1

(1-1 T.R.)

(1-1 T.R.)

(1-1 T.R.)

(0-0 T.R.)

2ª FASE

Jogo Resultado
30 de Julho 2021 20:15 N/A
P.FERREIRA GIL VICENTE

4 - 3 (o.P.)

1 de Agosto 2021 11:00 N/A
E.AMADORA PENAFIEL

0 - 1

1 de Agosto 2021 14:00 N/A
FAMALICÃO ESTORIL

1 - 0

1 de Agosto 2021 15:30 N/A
FARENSE SANTA CLARA

0 - 3 (o.P.)

1 de Agosto 2021 17:00 N/A
AROUCA RIO AVE

0 - 1

1 de Agosto 2021 17:00 N/A
SP.COVILHÃ MAFRA

3 - 1

1 de Agosto 2021 18:00 N/A
CASA PIA VIT. GUIMARÃES

0 - 1

1 de Agosto 2021 20:30 N/A
BOAVISTA PORTIMONENSE

2 - 0

o.P - Após Penaltis

T.R - Tempo Regulamentar

COMPETIÇÕES

1ª FASE

Jogo Resultado
23 de Julho 2021 0:00 N/A
PORTIMONENSE ACADÉMICA

2 - 1

24 de Julho 2021 11:00 N/A
TONDELA GIL VICENTE

0 - 1

24 de Julho 2021 15:30 N/A
E.AMADORA VIZELA

2 - 1

24 de Julho 2021 15:30 N/A
MAFRA B SAD

1 - 0

24 de Julho 2021 17:00 N/A
FEIRENSE FAMALICÃO

0 - 1

24 de Julho 2021 17:00 N/A
AC.VISEU CASA PIA

1 - 4

24 de Julho 2021 17:00 N/A
TROFENSE SP.COVILHÃ

0 - 3

24 de Julho 2021 18:00 N/A
DESP.CHAVES FARENSE

1 - 2

25 de Julho 2021 11:00 N/A
PENAFIEL MOREIRENSE

4 - 3 (o.P.)

25 de Julho 2021 15:30 N/A
VARZIM RIO AVE

3 - 4 (o.P.)

25 de Julho 2021 17:30 N/A
VILAFRANQUENSE AROUCA

0 - 3

25 de Julho 2021 18:00 N/A
NACIONAL ESTORIL

1 - 2

25 de Julho 2021 18:00 N/A
MARÍTIMO BOAVISTA

0 - 1

26 de Julho 2021 20:15 N/A
VIT. GUIMARÃES LEIXÕES

4 - 1

o.P - Após Penaltis

T.R - Tempo Regulamentar

Skip to content