04/03/2024 | 10:24

TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

LIGA REVELAÇÃO | 2023/2024

LIGA REVELAÇÃO | 2023/2024

SEGUNDA FASE

(APURAMENTO DO CAMPEÃO)

JORNADAS

JogoResultado
05/03/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
E. AMADORA ESTORIL

-:-

05/03/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
BENFICA GIL VICENTE

-:-

05/03/2024 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
FAMALICÃO SPORTING

-:-

05/03/2024 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
VIZELA TORREENSE

-:-

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 SPORTING852116:8+817
2 FAMALICÃO742114:8+614
3 ESTORIL741214:9+513
4 BENFICA822417:20-38
5 E. AMADORA815212:15-38
6 VIZELA72239:14-58
7 TORREENSE71339:12-36
8 GIL VICENTE813414:19-56

SEGUNDA FASE

(APURAMENTO TAÇA REVELAÇÃO)

JORNADAS

JogoResultado
05/03/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
SANTA CLARA PORTIMONENSE

-:-

05/03/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
FARENSE SP. BRAGA

-:-

05/03/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
AC. VISEU MAFRA

-:-

05/03/2024 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
RIO AVE LEIXÕES

-:-

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 SP. BRAGA870117:5+1231
2 SANTA CLARA843117:9+824
3 AC. VISEU73318:5+321
4 FARENSE72146:19-1317
5 RIO AVE824214:12+214
6 PORTIMONENSE62228:6+213
7 LEIXÕES71249:13-412
8 MAFRA70165:15-107

PRIMEIRA FASE

SÉRIE A

JogoResultado
08/08/2023 | 11:00 11:00 CAMPO 1 CIDADE DESPORTIVA DO SC BRAGA
SP. BRAGA AC. VISEU

2 - 3

09/08/2023 | 11:00 11:00 ESTÁDIO DO MAR
LEIXÕES GIL VICENTE

1 - 3

09/08/2023 | 11:00 11:00 CAMPO 2 COMP. DESP. MUN. VN FAMALICÃO
FAMALICÃO RIO AVE

1 - 0

09/08/2023 | 15:00 15:00 CAMPO MANUEL MARQUES
TORREENSE VIZELA

0 - 3

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 VIZELA1484225:13+1228
2 SP. BRAGA1465320:17+323
3 FAMALICÃO1458120:18+223
4 GIL VICENTE1464422:18+422
5 TORREENSE1446416:20-418
6 AC. VISEU1452720:23-317
7 LEIXÕES1441916:20-413
8 RIO AVE14221012:22-108

SÉRIE B

JogoResultado
28/12/2023 | 0:00 0:00 ESTÁDIO ANTÓNIO COIMBRA DA MOTA
ESTORIL BENFICA

3 - 3

28/12/2023 | 0:00 0:00 ESTÁDIO DAS SEIXAS
E. AMADORA SPORTING

1 - 0

28/12/2023 | 0:00 0:00 ESTÁDIO DO ALGARVE
FARENSE PORTIMONENSE

2 - 0

28/12/2023 | 0:00 0:00 RECINTO A INDICAR
MAFRA SANTA CLARA

0 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDPts
1 ESTORIL1494131
2 E. AMADORA1464422
3 SPORTING1456321
4 BENFICA1454519
5 FARENSE1447319
6 SANTA CLARA1445517
7 MAFRA14401012
8 PORTIMONENSE1424810