CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL | 2019/2020

SÉRIE A

Match Score
13 de Outubro de 2019, 15:00h 15:00 N/A
VIT.GUIMARÃES B DESP. CHAVES SATELITE

2 - 0

13 de Outubro de 2019, 15:00h 15:00 N/A
MIRANDELA MONTALEGRE

0 - 1

13 de Outubro de 2019, 15:00h 15:00 N/A
BRAGA B U.MADEIRA

5 - 0

13 de Outubro de 2019, 15:00h 15:00 N/A
PEDRAS SALGADAS BRAGANÇA

1 - 0

13 de Outubro de 2019, 15:00h 15:00 N/A
MERELINENSE CÂMARA DE LOBOS

3 - 0

13 de Outubro de 2019, 15:00h 15:00 N/A
FAFE BERÇO

2 - 0

13 de Outubro de 2019, 15:00h 15:00 N/A
VIZELA A.OLIVEIRENSE

2 - 1

13 de Outubro de 2019, 15:00h 15:00 N/A
MARIA DA FONTE SÃO MARTINHO

0 - 2

13 de Outubro de 2019, 16:00h 16:00 N/A
MARÍTIMO B CERVEIRA

2 - 2

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Logo VIZELA 7 6 0 1 14:4+10 18
2 Logo MONTALEGRE 7 5 1 1 15:5+10 16
3 Logo VIT.GUIMARÃES B 7 5 1 1 11:3+8 16
4 Logo MERELINENSE 7 4 2 1 12:8+4 14
5 Logo BRAGA B 7 4 1 2 16:7+9 13
6 Logo SÃO MARTINHO 7 4 1 2 13:6+7 13
7 Logo FAFE 7 4 1 2 11:8+3 13
8 Logo MARIA DA FONTE 7 2 4 1 10:7+3 10
9 Logo MIRANDELA 7 3 1 3 7:8-1 10
10 Logo BRAGANÇA 7 2 2 3 7:8-1 8
11 Logo U.MADEIRA 6 2 2 2 5:12-7 8
12 Logo MARÍTIMO B 7 1 4 2 9:11-2 7
13 Logo BERÇO 7 1 2 4 10:11-1 5
14 Logo A.OLIVEIRENSE 7 1 2 4 7:15-8 5
15 Logo CERVEIRA 7 1 2 4 6:14-8 5
16 Logo CÂMARA DE LOBOS 6 1 1 4 5:13-8 4
17 Logo PEDRAS SALGADAS 7 1 1 5 7:17-10 4
18 Logo DESP. CHAVES SATELITE 7 0 2 5 8:16-8 2

SÉRIE B

Match Score
12 de Outubro de 2019, 15:00h 15:00 N/A
LOUROSA LEÇA

2 - 1

13 de Outubro de 2019, 15:00h 15:00 N/A
VALADARES GAIA COIMBRÕES

3 - 2

13 de Outubro de 2019, 15:00h 15:00 N/A
CANELAS 2010 VILA REAL

2 - 1

13 de Outubro de 2019, 15:00h 15:00 N/A
PAREDES PEDRAS RUBRAS

0 - 0

13 de Outubro de 2019, 15:00h 15:00 N/A
AMARANTE G.FIGUEIRENSE

1 - 0

13 de Outubro de 2019, 15:00h 15:00 N/A
FELGUEIRAS A.SANJOANENSE

4 - 0

13 de Outubro de 2019, 15:00h 15:00 N/A
TROFENSE LUSITANO VILDEMOINHOS

0 - 2

13 de Outubro de 2019, 15:00h 15:00 N/A
SP.ESPINHO CASTRO DAIRE

2 - 2

13 de Outubro de 2019, 15:00h 15:00 N/A
AROUCA GONDOMAR

1 - 0

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Logo LOUROSA 7 5 2 0 12:3+9 17
2 Logo LEÇA 7 5 1 1 13:8+5 16
3 Logo AROUCA 7 5 1 1 11:8+3 16
4 Logo CANELAS 2010 7 3 4 0 11:5+6 13
5 Logo VALADARES GAIA 7 4 1 2 13:10+3 13
6 Logo LUSITANO VILDEMOINHOS 7 4 0 3 16:8+8 12
7 Logo SP.ESPINHO 7 3 3 1 12:6+6 12
8 Logo A.SANJOANENSE 7 3 2 2 9:90 11
9 Logo FELGUEIRAS 7 2 4 1 10:6+4 10
10 Logo COIMBRÕES 7 3 1 3 11:12-1 10
11 Logo PAREDES 7 2 3 2 6:4+2 9
12 Logo G.FIGUEIRENSE 7 2 1 4 7:13-6 7
13 Logo PEDRAS RUBRAS 7 1 3 3 7:10-3 6
14 Logo GONDOMAR 7 1 2 4 5:9-4 5
15 Logo AMARANTE 7 1 1 5 6:11-5 4
16 Logo TROFENSE 7 1 1 5 4:11-7 4
17 Logo CASTRO DAIRE 7 1 1 5 6:14-8 4
18 Logo VILA REAL 7 1 1 5 5:17-12 4

SÉRIE C

Match Score
13 de Outubro de 2019, 15:00h 15:00 N/A
TORREENSE BEIRA-MAR

0 - 0

13 de Outubro de 2019, 15:00h 15:00 N/A
SERNACHE FONTINHAS

1 - 1

13 de Outubro de 2019, 15:00h 15:00 N/A
MARINHENSE ANADIA

2 - 0

13 de Outubro de 2019, 15:00h 15:00 N/A
BENF.CASTELO BRANCO CALDAS

2 - 1

13 de Outubro de 2019, 15:00h 15:00 N/A
CONDEIXA U.SANTARÉM

0 - 1

13 de Outubro de 2019, 15:00h 15:00 N/A
OLEIROS O.HOSPITAL

0 - 0

13 de Outubro de 2019, 15:00h 15:00 N/A
PRAIENSE U.LEIRIA

3 - 1

13 de Outubro de 2019, 15:00h 15:00 N/A
SP.IDEAL FÁTIMA

1 - 1

13 de Outubro de 2019, 15:00h 15:00 (Inversão de jogo)
ÁGUEDA SERTANENSE

1 - 1

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Logo TORREENSE 7 4 2 1 10:5+5 14
2 Logo BEIRA-MAR 7 3 4 0 7:4+3 13
3 Logo PRAIENSE 7 3 3 1 11:6+5 12
4 Logo ÁGUEDA 7 3 3 1 8:6+2 12
5 Logo BENF.CASTELO BRANCO 7 3 2 2 10:8+2 11
6 Logo SERTANENSE 7 3 2 2 8:7+1 11
7 Logo ANADIA 6 2 3 1 6:5+1 9
8 Logo U.LEIRIA 7 2 2 3 11:7+4 8
9 Logo CALDAS 6 2 2 2 6:60 8
10 Logo U.SANTARÉM 7 2 2 3 7:14-7 8
11 Logo OLEIROS 6 1 4 1 4:2+2 7
12 Logo MARINHENSE 7 2 1 4 13:14-1 7
13 Logo FÁTIMA 7 1 4 2 4:8-4 7
14 Logo SP.IDEAL 6 1 3 2 6:8-2 6
15 Logo O.HOSPITAL 7 0 6 1 7:10-3 6
16 Logo SERNACHE 7 1 3 3 7:11-4 6
17 Logo CONDEIXA 6 1 2 3 9:10-1 5
18 Logo FONTINHAS 6 1 2 3 6:9-3 5

SÉRIE D

Match Score
12 de Outubro de 2019, 15:00h 15:00 N/A
LOURES ALVERCA

1 - 1

13 de Outubro de 2019, 15:00h 15:00 N/A
1º DEZEMBRO FABRIL BARREIRO

3 - 2

13 de Outubro de 2019, 15:00h 15:00 N/A
ORIENTAL O.MONTIJO

2 - 1

13 de Outubro de 2019, 15:00h 15:00 N/A
REAL ALJUSTRALENSE

4 - 0

13 de Outubro de 2019, 15:00h 15:00 N/A
PINHALNOVENSE SINTRA FOOTBALL

0 - 0

13 de Outubro de 2019, 15:00h 15:00 N/A
ARMACENENSES LOULETANO

3 - 1

13 de Outubro de 2019, 15:00h 15:00 N/A
SINTRENSE ESPERANÇA LAGOS

1 - 1

13 de Outubro de 2019, 15:00h 15:00 N/A
AMORA SACAVENENSE

2 - 1

13 de Outubro de 2019, 16:00h 16:00 N/A
OLHANENSE LUSITANO ÉVORA

5 - 1

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Logo OLHANENSE 7 6 0 1 20:8+12 18
2 Logo ALVERCA 7 5 2 0 17:5+12 17
3 Logo LOULETANO 7 5 1 1 9:5+4 16
4 Logo 1º DEZEMBRO 7 5 0 2 13:7+6 15
5 Logo REAL 7 4 2 1 13:5+8 14
6 Logo PINHALNOVENSE 7 2 4 1 9:7+2 10
7 Logo SACAVENENSE 7 3 1 3 7:70 10
8 Logo SINTRA FOOTBALL 7 2 3 2 11:10+1 9
9 Logo SINTRENSE 7 2 3 2 6:7-1 9
10 Logo ARMACENENSES 7 3 0 4 14:16-2 9
11 Logo ORIENTAL 7 2 2 3 8:9-1 8
12 Logo LOURES 7 2 2 3 9:11-2 8
13 Logo AMORA 7 1 4 2 6:9-3 7
14 Logo ESPERANÇA LAGOS 7 1 3 3 6:11-5 6
15 Logo O.MONTIJO 7 1 2 4 7:12-5 5
16 Logo LUSITANO ÉVORA 7 0 4 3 9:16-7 4
17 Logo FABRIL BARREIRO 7 1 1 5 6:16-10 4
18 Logo ALJUSTRALENSE 7 0 2 5 6:15-9 2