1ª DIVISÃO | FASE DE SUBIDA
JOGOS
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
29/05/2022 | 17:00 17:00 N/A MOURA – PENEDO GORDO |
1 - 0 |
29/05/2022 | 17:00 17:00 N/A U. SERPENSE – VASCO DA GAMA |
2 - 3 |
29/05/2022 | 17:00 17:00 N/A ALJUSTRALENSE – CASTRENSE |
3 - 2 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | VASCO DA GAMA | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 22:13 | +9 | 20 |
2 | • | ALJUSTRALENSE | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | 10 |
3 | • | MOURA | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | 18 |
4 | • | CASTRENSE | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | 12 |
5 | • | U. SERPENSE | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13:20 | -7 | 10 |
6 | • | PENEDO GORDO | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 6:16 | -10 | 4 |
1ª DIVISÃO | MANUTENÇÃO E DESCIDA
JOGOS
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
29/05/2022 | 17:00 17:00 N/A DESPERTAR – SÃO MARCOS |
4 - 1 |
29/05/2022 | 17:00 17:00 N/A ALMODÔVAR – SP. CUBA |
0 - 1 |
29/05/2022 | 17:00 17:00 N/A RENASCENTE – PIENSE |
2 - 1 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | PIENSE | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16:13 | +3 | 40 |
2 | • | RENASCENTE | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19:6 | +13 | 38 |
3 | • | ALMODÔVAR | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | 29 |
4 | • | DESPERTAR | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | 27 |
5 | • | SP. CUBA | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15:12 | +3 | 27 |
6 | • | SÃO MARCOS | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6:23 | -17 | 9 |
1ª DIVISÃO | FASE REGULAR
JOGOS
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
03/04/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A VASCO DA GAMA – RENASCENTE |
4 - 1 |
03/04/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A PENEDO GORDO – CASTRENSE |
1 - 0 |
03/04/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A U. SERPENSE – SP. CUBA |
3 - 1 |
03/04/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A PIENSE – ALMODÔVAR |
2 - 1 |
03/04/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A MOURA – DESPERTAR |
4 - 0 |
03/04/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SÃO MARCOS – ALJUSTRALENSE |
0 - 2 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | VASCO DA GAMA | 22 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 54:14 | +40 | 56 |
2 | • | ALJUSTRALENSE | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 51:8 | +43 | 50 |
3 | • | MOURA | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 48:16 | +32 | 46 |
4 | • | CASTRENSE | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 36:9 | +27 | 46 |
5 | • | U. SERPENSE | 22 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 47:16 | +31 | 44 |
6 | • | PENEDO GORDO | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 33:26 | +7 | 36 |
7 | • | PIENSE | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 27:44 | -17 | 27 |
8 | • | RENASCENTE | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 19:47 | -28 | 18 |
9 | • | DESPERTAR | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 23:59 | -36 | 16 |
10 | • | ALMODÔVAR | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 25:49 | -24 | 15 |
11 | • | SP. CUBA | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 17:52 | -35 | 11 |
12 | • | SÃO MARCOS | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 10:50 | -40 | 7 |
2ª DIVISÃO | FASE FINAL
JOGOS
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
25/06/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A ALFUNDÃO – BARRANCOS |
-:- |
25/06/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A PRAIA MILFONTES – CABEÇA GORDA |
-:- |
25/06/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A NAVERREDONDENSE – ODEMIRENSE |
-:- |
25/06/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A ALVORADA – ALDENOVENSE |
-:- |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
CABEÇA GORDA
- Rank
- 5
- Matches
- 11
- Won
- 5
- Tied
- 3
- Lost
- 3
Last Match
PRAIA MILFONTES – CABEÇA GORDA
18. Match Day
25. Junho 2022 15:00 N/A
2ª DIVISÃO | FASE REGULAR
JOGOS
SÉRIE A
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
05/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A BARRANCOS – CABEÇA GORDA |
5 - 3 |
05/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A AMARELEJENSE – SERPA B |
2 - 1 |
05/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A ALDENOVENSE – ALBERNOENSE |
7 - 1 |
05/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A S. DOM. MÉRTOLA – BAIRRO DA CONCEIÇÃO |
1 - 0 |
05/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SALVADENSE – ALVITO |
4 - 3 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
BARRANCOS
- Rank
- 1
- Matches
- 18
- Won
- 14
- Tied
- 1
- Lost
- 3
Last Match
BARRANCOS – CABEÇA GORDA
18. Match Day
5. Março 2022 15:00 N/A
JOGOS
SÉRIE C
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
05/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A ODEMIRENSE – SANTACLARENSE |
4 - 1 |
05/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A AMOREIRAS-GARE – OURIQUE |
0 - 2 |
05/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A NAVERREDONDENSE – SABÓIA |
0 - 0 |
05/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SANTA LUZIA – PEREIRENSE |
7 - 1 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
SABÓIA
- Rank
- 4
- Matches
- 16
- Won
- 7
- Tied
- 5
- Lost
- 4
Last Match
NAVERREDONDENSE – SABÓIA
18. Match Day
5. Março 2022 15:00 N/A
JOGOS
SÉRIE B
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
05/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A ENTRADENSE – ALD. FERNANDES |
1 - 2 |
05/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A ODIVELAS – MESSEJANENSE |
3 - 3 |
05/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SETE – FERREIRENSE |
0 - 3 |
05/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A NEGRILHOS – ALFUNDÃO |
2 - 3 |
05/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A STA CLARA-A-NOVA – ALVORADA |
1 - 1 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | ALVORADA | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 32:11 | +21 | 43 |
2 | • | FERREIRENSE | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 50:14 | +36 | 39 |
3 | ↑ | ALFUNDÃO | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 35:25 | +10 | 34 |
4 | ↓ | STA CLARA-A-NOVA | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 27:21 | +6 | 32 |
5 | • | ODIVELAS | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 28:26 | +2 | 25 |
6 | • | MESSEJANENSE | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 29:29 | 0 | 25 |
7 | • | NEGRILHOS | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 26:31 | -5 | 17 |
8 | • | SETE | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 14:28 | -14 | 17 |
9 | • | ALD. FERNANDES | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 24:48 | -24 | 12 |
10 | • | ENTRADENSE | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 10:42 | -32 | 7 |