RESULTADOS DA 21ª JORNADA
SÉRIE A
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
08/02/2020 | 18:00 18:00 N/A VIZELA – FAFE |
1 - 0 |
09/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A MERELINENSE – BRAGANÇA |
3 - 0 |
09/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SÃO MARTINHO – CÂMARA DE LOBOS |
4 - 0 |
09/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A MONTALEGRE – CERVEIRA |
4 - 2 |
09/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A MARIA DA FONTE – BERÇO |
3 - 1 |
09/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A PEDRAS SALGADAS – DESP. CHAVES SATELITE |
1 - 3 |
09/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A BRAGA B – VIT.GUIMARÃES B |
2 - 3 |
09/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A MIRANDELA – U.MADEIRA |
2 - 1 |
09/02/2020 | 16:00 16:00 N/A MARÍTIMO B – A.OLIVEIRENSE |
1 - 0 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
A.OLIVEIRENSE
- Rank
- 17
- Matches
- 25
- Won
- 2
- Tied
- 10
- Lost
- 13
Last Match
BRAGA B – A.OLIVEIRENSE
25. Match Day
7. Março 2020 15:00 N/A
SÉRIE B
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
08/02/2020 | 11:45 11:45 N/A VALADARES GAIA – LEÇA |
1 - 4 |
08/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SP.ESPINHO – G.FIGUEIRENSE |
4 - 0 |
09/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A LUSITANO VILDEMOINHOS – CASTRO DAIRE |
0 - 2 |
09/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A COIMBRÕES – VILA REAL |
2 - 1 |
09/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A TROFENSE – GONDOMAR |
1 - 0 |
09/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A AMARANTE – PEDRAS RUBRAS |
2 - 0 |
09/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A LOUROSA – PAREDES |
2 - 2 |
09/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A CANELAS 2010 – A.SANJOANENSE |
0 - 0 |
09/02/2020 | 17:30 17:30 N/A FELGUEIRAS – AROUCA |
3 - 3 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
CASTRO DAIRE
- Rank
- 5
- Matches
- 25
- Won
- 12
- Tied
- 8
- Lost
- 5
Last Match
CANELAS 2010 – CASTRO DAIRE
25. Match Day
8. Março 2020 15:00 N/A
SÉRIE C
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
08/02/2020 | 17:00 17:00 N/A TORREENSE – OLEIROS |
2 - 1 |
09/02/2020 | 11:00 11:00 N/A B.C. BRANCO – FONTINHAS |
6 - 0 |
09/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A U.SANTARÉM – CALDAS |
3 - 3 |
09/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A U.LEIRIA – ÁGUEDA |
1 - 1 |
09/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A CONDEIXA – O.HOSPITAL |
1 - 1 |
09/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SERNACHE – ANADIA |
2 - 3 |
09/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SERTANENSE – BEIRA-MAR |
1 - 0 |
09/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A PRAIENSE – FÁTIMA |
1 - 1 |
09/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SP.IDEAL – MARINHENSE |
2 - 2 |
SÉRIE D
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
09/02/2020 | 11:45 11:45 N/A LUSITANO ÉVORA – SACAVENENSE |
0 - 1 |
09/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A FABRIL BARREIRO – ALVERCA |
0 - 2 |
09/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A AMORA – SINTRA FOOTBALL |
0 - 0 |
09/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A OLHANENSE – LOULETANO |
3 - 1 |
09/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A 1º DEZEMBRO – O.MONTIJO |
1 - 1 |
09/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A PINHALNOVENSE – ALJUSTRALENSE |
4 - 3 |
09/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A ORIENTAL – REAL |
0 - 2 |
09/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A LOURES – ESPERANÇA LAGOS |
4 - 0 |
09/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SINTRENSE – ARMACENENSES |
2 - 0 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
FÁTIMA
- Rank
- 7
- Matches
- 25
- Won
- 8
- Tied
- 11
- Lost
- 6
Last Match
CONDEIXA – FÁTIMA
25. Match Day
9. Março 2020 15:00 N/A
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | REAL | 25 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 58:16 | +42 | 57 |
2 | • | OLHANENSE | 25 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 57:19 | +38 | 57 |
3 | ↑ | ALVERCA | 25 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 48:22 | +26 | 53 |
4 | ↓ | LOULETANO | 25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 40:22 | +18 | 51 |
5 | • | PINHALNOVENSE | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 43:31 | +12 | 45 |
6 | • | SINTRENSE | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 27:18 | +9 | 45 |
7 | • | LOURES | 25 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 35:25 | +10 | 42 |
8 | • | ORIENTAL | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 30:27 | +3 | 38 |
9 | • | 1º DEZEMBRO | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 27:28 | -1 | 30 |
10 | ↑ | AMORA | 25 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 24:29 | -5 | 28 |
11 | ↑ | ESPERANÇA LAGOS | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 26:39 | -13 | 28 |
12 | ↓ | ARMACENENSES | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 34:48 | -14 | 27 |
13 | • | O.MONTIJO | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 26:45 | -19 | 21 |
14 | • | SACAVENENSE | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 19:38 | -19 | 21 |
15 | ↑ | LUSITANO ÉVORA | 25 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 30:48 | -18 | 20 |
16 | ↓ | FABRIL BARREIRO | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 21:46 | -25 | 19 |
17 | ↓ | ALJUSTRALENSE | 25 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 27:52 | -25 | 18 |
18 | • | SINTRA FOOTBALL | 25 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 20:39 | -19 | 16 |
Tags: CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL