RESULTADOS DA 21ª JORNADA
SÉRIE A
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
08/02/2020 | 18:00 18:00 N/A VIZELA – FAFE |
1 - 0 |
09/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A MERELINENSE – BRAGANÇA |
3 - 0 |
09/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SÃO MARTINHO – CÂMARA DE LOBOS |
4 - 0 |
09/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A MONTALEGRE – CERVEIRA |
4 - 2 |
09/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A MARIA DA FONTE – BERÇO |
3 - 1 |
09/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A PEDRAS SALGADAS – DESP. CHAVES SATELITE |
1 - 3 |
09/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A BRAGA B – VIT.GUIMARÃES B |
2 - 3 |
09/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A MIRANDELA – U.MADEIRA |
2 - 1 |
09/02/2020 | 16:00 16:00 N/A MARÍTIMO B – A.OLIVEIRENSE |
1 - 0 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | VIZELA | 25 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 64:20 | +44 | 60 |
2 | • | FAFE | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 34:18 | +16 | 52 |
3 | • | VIT.GUIMARÃES B | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 52:28 | +24 | 48 |
4 | • | BRAGA B | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 48:25 | +23 | 46 |
5 | • | SÃO MARTINHO | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 44:26 | +18 | 44 |
6 | • | MERELINENSE | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 42:31 | +11 | 43 |
7 | • | MARIA DA FONTE | 25 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 45:29 | +16 | 40 |
8 | • | MONTALEGRE | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 39:32 | +7 | 37 |
9 | • | MARÍTIMO B | 25 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 43:37 | +6 | 37 |
10 | • | BERÇO | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 37:37 | 0 | 33 |
11 | • | DESP. CHAVES SATELITE | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 44:39 | +5 | 31 |
12 | • | U.MADEIRA | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 35:49 | -14 | 31 |
13 | • | MIRANDELA | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 26:33 | -7 | 30 |
14 | • | PEDRAS SALGADAS | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 24:43 | -19 | 26 |
15 | • | CERVEIRA | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 25:57 | -32 | 20 |
16 | • | BRAGANÇA | 25 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 24:36 | -12 | 17 |
17 | • | A.OLIVEIRENSE | 25 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 21:43 | -22 | 16 |
18 | • | CÂMARA DE LOBOS | 25 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 15:79 | -64 | 8 |
SÉRIE B
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
08/02/2020 | 11:45 11:45 N/A VALADARES GAIA – LEÇA |
1 - 4 |
08/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SP.ESPINHO – G.FIGUEIRENSE |
4 - 0 |
09/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A LUSITANO VILDEMOINHOS – CASTRO DAIRE |
0 - 2 |
09/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A COIMBRÕES – VILA REAL |
2 - 1 |
09/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A TROFENSE – GONDOMAR |
1 - 0 |
09/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A AMARANTE – PEDRAS RUBRAS |
2 - 0 |
09/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A LOUROSA – PAREDES |
2 - 2 |
09/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A CANELAS 2010 – A.SANJOANENSE |
0 - 0 |
09/02/2020 | 17:30 17:30 N/A FELGUEIRAS – AROUCA |
3 - 3 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | AROUCA | 25 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 49:19 | +30 | 58 |
2 | • | LOUROSA | 25 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 43:16 | +27 | 51 |
3 | • | SP.ESPINHO | 25 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 44:17 | +27 | 48 |
4 | • | LEÇA | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 41:27 | +14 | 46 |
5 | • | CASTRO DAIRE | 25 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 32:22 | +10 | 44 |
6 | • | FELGUEIRAS | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 51:37 | +14 | 41 |
7 | • | A.SANJOANENSE | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 33:30 | +3 | 38 |
8 | ↑ | PAREDES | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 26:19 | +7 | 34 |
9 | ↓ | CANELAS 2010 | 25 | 7 | 13 | 5 | 23:18 | +5 | 34 |
10 | • | AMARANTE | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 31:29 | +2 | 33 |
11 | • | TROFENSE | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 24:30 | -6 | 30 |
12 | • | COIMBRÕES | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 27:40 | -13 | 30 |
13 | • | PEDRAS RUBRAS | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 28:32 | -4 | 28 |
14 | • | GONDOMAR | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 27:31 | -4 | 27 |
15 | • | LUSITANO VILDEMOINHOS | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 29:36 | -7 | 25 |
16 | • | VALADARES GAIA | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 28:47 | -19 | 25 |
17 | • | VILA REAL | 25 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 20:47 | -27 | 15 |
18 | • | G.FIGUEIRENSE | 25 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 11:70 | -59 | 9 |
SÉRIE C
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
08/02/2020 | 17:00 17:00 N/A TORREENSE – OLEIROS |
2 - 1 |
09/02/2020 | 11:00 11:00 N/A B.C. BRANCO – FONTINHAS |
6 - 0 |
09/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A U.SANTARÉM – CALDAS |
3 - 3 |
09/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A U.LEIRIA – ÁGUEDA |
1 - 1 |
09/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A CONDEIXA – O.HOSPITAL |
1 - 1 |
09/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SERNACHE – ANADIA |
2 - 3 |
09/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SERTANENSE – BEIRA-MAR |
1 - 0 |
09/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A PRAIENSE – FÁTIMA |
1 - 1 |
09/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SP.IDEAL – MARINHENSE |
2 - 2 |
SÉRIE D
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
OLEIROS
- Rank
- 10
- Matches
- 25
- Won
- 7
- Tied
- 12
- Lost
- 6
Last Match
OLEIROS – FONTINHAS
25. Match Day
8. Março 2020 15:00 N/A
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
AMORA
- Rank
- 10
- Matches
- 25
- Won
- 6
- Tied
- 10
- Lost
- 9
Last Match
AMORA – FABRIL BARREIRO
25. Match Day
8. Março 2020 15:00 N/A
Tags: CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL