RESULTADOS DA 21ª JORNADA
SÉRIE A
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
15/02/2020 | 14:45 14:45 N/A BRAGANÇA – MARÍTIMO B |
3 - 3 |
16/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A CERVEIRA – BRAGA B |
0 - 3 |
16/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A U.MADEIRA – PEDRAS SALGADAS |
1 - 1 |
16/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A DESP. CHAVES SATELITE – MERELINENSE |
2 - 1 |
16/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SÃO MARTINHO – MONTALEGRE |
1 - 0 |
16/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A VIT.GUIMARÃES B – FAFE |
1 - 1 |
16/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A BERÇO – VIZELA |
0 - 1 |
16/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A A.OLIVEIRENSE – MARIA DA FONTE |
0 - 0 |
16/02/2020 | 16:00 16:00 N/A CÂMARA DE LOBOS – MIRANDELA |
2 - 5 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | VIZELA | 25 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 64:20 | +44 | 60 |
2 | • | FAFE | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 34:18 | +16 | 52 |
3 | • | VIT.GUIMARÃES B | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 52:28 | +24 | 48 |
4 | • | BRAGA B | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 48:25 | +23 | 46 |
5 | • | SÃO MARTINHO | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 44:26 | +18 | 44 |
6 | • | MERELINENSE | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 42:31 | +11 | 43 |
7 | • | MARIA DA FONTE | 25 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 45:29 | +16 | 40 |
8 | • | MONTALEGRE | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 39:32 | +7 | 37 |
9 | • | MARÍTIMO B | 25 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 43:37 | +6 | 37 |
10 | • | BERÇO | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 37:37 | 0 | 33 |
11 | • | DESP. CHAVES SATELITE | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 44:39 | +5 | 31 |
12 | • | U.MADEIRA | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 35:49 | -14 | 31 |
13 | • | MIRANDELA | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 26:33 | -7 | 30 |
14 | • | PEDRAS SALGADAS | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 24:43 | -19 | 26 |
15 | • | CERVEIRA | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 25:57 | -32 | 20 |
16 | • | BRAGANÇA | 25 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 24:36 | -12 | 17 |
17 | • | A.OLIVEIRENSE | 25 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 21:43 | -22 | 16 |
18 | • | CÂMARA DE LOBOS | 25 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 15:79 | -64 | 8 |
SÉRIE B
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | AROUCA | 25 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 49:19 | +30 | 58 |
2 | • | LOUROSA | 25 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 43:16 | +27 | 51 |
3 | • | SP.ESPINHO | 25 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 44:17 | +27 | 48 |
4 | • | LEÇA | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 41:27 | +14 | 46 |
5 | • | CASTRO DAIRE | 25 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 32:22 | +10 | 44 |
6 | • | FELGUEIRAS | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 51:37 | +14 | 41 |
7 | • | A.SANJOANENSE | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 33:30 | +3 | 38 |
8 | ↑ | PAREDES | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 26:19 | +7 | 34 |
9 | ↓ | CANELAS 2010 | 25 | 7 | 13 | 5 | 23:18 | +5 | 34 |
10 | • | AMARANTE | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 31:29 | +2 | 33 |
11 | • | TROFENSE | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 24:30 | -6 | 30 |
12 | • | COIMBRÕES | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 27:40 | -13 | 30 |
13 | • | PEDRAS RUBRAS | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 28:32 | -4 | 28 |
14 | • | GONDOMAR | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 27:31 | -4 | 27 |
15 | • | LUSITANO VILDEMOINHOS | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 29:36 | -7 | 25 |
16 | • | VALADARES GAIA | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 28:47 | -19 | 25 |
17 | • | VILA REAL | 25 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 20:47 | -27 | 15 |
18 | • | G.FIGUEIRENSE | 25 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 11:70 | -59 | 9 |
SÉRIE C
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
16/02/2020 | 11:00 11:00 N/A CALDAS – PRAIENSE |
0 - 2 |
16/02/2020 | 11:45 11:45 N/A ÁGUEDA – SP.IDEAL |
2 - 3 |
16/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A FONTINHAS – SERTANENSE |
1 - 1 |
16/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A FÁTIMA – SERNACHE |
1 - 2 |
16/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A ANADIA – B.C. BRANCO |
2 - 1 |
16/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A MARINHENSE – OLEIROS |
1 - 2 |
16/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A O.HOSPITAL – TORREENSE |
1 - 1 |
16/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A U.SANTARÉM – U.LEIRIA |
3 - 2 |
17/02/2020 | 19:00 19:00 N/A BEIRA-MAR – CONDEIXA |
2 - 2 |
SÉRIE D
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
16/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A ALVERCA – ORIENTAL |
1 - 2 |
16/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A O.MONTIJO – PINHALNOVENSE |
1 - 3 |
16/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SINTRA FOOTBALL – LOURES |
1 - 1 |
16/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A ALJUSTRALENSE – AMORA |
0 - 0 |
16/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SACAVENENSE – 1º DEZEMBRO |
0 - 3 |
16/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A REAL – ARMACENENSES |
3 - 0 |
16/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A LOULETANO – SINTRENSE |
1 - 0 |
16/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A LUSITANO ÉVORA – FABRIL BARREIRO |
1 - 2 |
16/02/2020 | 19:00 19:00 N/A ESPERANÇA LAGOS – OLHANENSE |
2 - 1 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
BEIRA-MAR
- Rank
- 5
- Matches
- 25
- Won
- 9
- Tied
- 10
- Lost
- 6
Last Match
SP.IDEAL – BEIRA-MAR
25. Match Day
8. Março 2020 15:00 N/A
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
AMORA
- Rank
- 10
- Matches
- 25
- Won
- 6
- Tied
- 10
- Lost
- 9
Last Match
AMORA – FABRIL BARREIRO
25. Match Day
8. Março 2020 15:00 N/A
Tags: CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL