RESULTADOS DA 23ª JORNADA
SÉRIE A
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
22/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A BRAGA B – BERÇO |
0 - 1 |
22/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A PEDRAS SALGADAS – A.OLIVEIRENSE |
3 - 2 |
22/02/2020 | 17:30 17:30 N/A VIZELA – VIT.GUIMARÃES B |
4 - 1 |
23/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A MERELINENSE – SÃO MARTINHO |
2 - 1 |
23/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A MONTALEGRE – CÂMARA DE LOBOS |
2 - 1 |
23/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A MIRANDELA – CERVEIRA |
1 - 2 |
23/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A FAFE – DESP. CHAVES SATELITE |
1 - 0 |
23/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A MARIA DA FONTE – BRAGANÇA |
1 - 0 |
23/02/2020 | 16:00 16:00 N/A MARÍTIMO B – U.MADEIRA |
1 - 0 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
VIT.GUIMARÃES B
- Rank
- 3
- Matches
- 25
- Won
- 14
- Tied
- 6
- Lost
- 5
Last Match
VIT.GUIMARÃES B – BERÇO
25. Match Day
8. Março 2020 15:00 N/A
SÉRIE B
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
22/02/2020 | 19:45 19:45 N/A FELGUEIRAS – PAREDES |
2 - 1 |
23/02/2020 | 14:00 14:00 N/A AMARANTE – A.SANJOANENSE |
2 - 1 |
23/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SP.ESPINHO – LUSITANO VILDEMOINHOS |
4 - 0 |
23/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A COIMBRÕES – CASTRO DAIRE |
0 - 0 |
23/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A TROFENSE – G.FIGUEIRENSE |
1 - 0 |
23/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A VALADARES GAIA – VILA REAL |
0 - 0 |
23/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A CANELAS 2010 – LEÇA |
1 - 1 |
23/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A AROUCA – PEDRAS RUBRAS |
4 - 2 |
23/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A LOUROSA – GONDOMAR |
2 - 0 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | AROUCA | 25 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 49:19 | +30 | 58 |
2 | • | LOUROSA | 25 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 43:16 | +27 | 51 |
3 | • | SP.ESPINHO | 25 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 44:17 | +27 | 48 |
4 | • | LEÇA | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 41:27 | +14 | 46 |
5 | • | CASTRO DAIRE | 25 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 32:22 | +10 | 44 |
6 | • | FELGUEIRAS | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 51:37 | +14 | 41 |
7 | • | A.SANJOANENSE | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 33:30 | +3 | 38 |
8 | ↑ | PAREDES | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 26:19 | +7 | 34 |
9 | ↓ | CANELAS 2010 | 25 | 7 | 13 | 5 | 23:18 | +5 | 34 |
10 | • | AMARANTE | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 31:29 | +2 | 33 |
11 | • | TROFENSE | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 24:30 | -6 | 30 |
12 | • | COIMBRÕES | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 27:40 | -13 | 30 |
13 | • | PEDRAS RUBRAS | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 28:32 | -4 | 28 |
14 | • | GONDOMAR | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 27:31 | -4 | 27 |
15 | • | LUSITANO VILDEMOINHOS | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 29:36 | -7 | 25 |
16 | • | VALADARES GAIA | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 28:47 | -19 | 25 |
17 | • | VILA REAL | 25 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 20:47 | -27 | 15 |
18 | • | G.FIGUEIRENSE | 25 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 11:70 | -59 | 9 |
SÉRIE C
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
22/02/2020 | 16:00 16:00 N/A TORREENSE – MARINHENSE |
0 - 0 |
23/02/2020 | 11:00 11:00 N/A CONDEIXA – FONTINHAS |
3 - 0 |
23/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A B.C. BRANCO – U.SANTARÉM |
2 - 0 |
23/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A U.LEIRIA – CALDAS |
1 - 1 |
23/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A PRAIENSE – ÁGUEDA |
1 - 1 |
23/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SP.IDEAL – O.HOSPITAL |
2 - 1 |
23/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SERNACHE – BEIRA-MAR |
2 - 3 |
23/02/2020 | 16:00 16:00 N/A OLEIROS – ANADIA |
0 - 1 |
24/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SERTANENSE – FÁTIMA |
1 - 0 |
SÉRIE D
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
22/02/2020 | 11:45 11:45 N/A FABRIL BARREIRO – SACAVENENSE |
0 - 0 |
22/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A LOURES – O.MONTIJO |
1 - 0 |
23/02/2020 | 11:30 11:30 N/A SINTRENSE – REAL |
0 - 2 |
23/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A AMORA – LUSITANO ÉVORA |
1 - 0 |
23/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A OLHANENSE – SINTRA FOOTBALL |
1 - 0 |
23/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A PINHALNOVENSE – ESPERANÇA LAGOS |
2 - 1 |
23/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A 1º DEZEMBRO – ALVERCA |
0 - 0 |
23/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A ARMACENENSES – ALJUSTRALENSE |
1 - 0 |
23/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A ORIENTAL – LOULETANO |
0 - 0 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
PRAIENSE
- Rank
- 1
- Matches
- 25
- Won
- 15
- Tied
- 8
- Lost
- 2
Last Match
PRAIENSE – U.SANTARÉM
25. Match Day
8. Março 2020 12:00 N/A
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
ARMACENENSES
- Rank
- 12
- Matches
- 25
- Won
- 7
- Tied
- 6
- Lost
- 12
Last Match
ARMACENENSES – SINTRA FOOTBALL
25. Match Day
8. Março 2020 15:00 N/A
Tags: CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL