RESULTADOS DA 23ª JORNADA
SÉRIE A
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
22/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A BRAGA B – BERÇO |
0 - 1 |
22/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A PEDRAS SALGADAS – A.OLIVEIRENSE |
3 - 2 |
22/02/2020 | 17:30 17:30 N/A VIZELA – VIT.GUIMARÃES B |
4 - 1 |
23/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A MERELINENSE – SÃO MARTINHO |
2 - 1 |
23/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A MONTALEGRE – CÂMARA DE LOBOS |
2 - 1 |
23/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A MIRANDELA – CERVEIRA |
1 - 2 |
23/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A FAFE – DESP. CHAVES SATELITE |
1 - 0 |
23/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A MARIA DA FONTE – BRAGANÇA |
1 - 0 |
23/02/2020 | 16:00 16:00 N/A MARÍTIMO B – U.MADEIRA |
1 - 0 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | VIZELA | 25 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 64:20 | +44 | 60 |
2 | • | FAFE | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 34:18 | +16 | 52 |
3 | • | VIT.GUIMARÃES B | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 52:28 | +24 | 48 |
4 | • | BRAGA B | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 48:25 | +23 | 46 |
5 | • | SÃO MARTINHO | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 44:26 | +18 | 44 |
6 | • | MERELINENSE | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 42:31 | +11 | 43 |
7 | • | MARIA DA FONTE | 25 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 45:29 | +16 | 40 |
8 | • | MONTALEGRE | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 39:32 | +7 | 37 |
9 | • | MARÍTIMO B | 25 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 43:37 | +6 | 37 |
10 | • | BERÇO | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 37:37 | 0 | 33 |
11 | • | DESP. CHAVES SATELITE | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 44:39 | +5 | 31 |
12 | • | U.MADEIRA | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 35:49 | -14 | 31 |
13 | • | MIRANDELA | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 26:33 | -7 | 30 |
14 | • | PEDRAS SALGADAS | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 24:43 | -19 | 26 |
15 | • | CERVEIRA | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 25:57 | -32 | 20 |
16 | • | BRAGANÇA | 25 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 24:36 | -12 | 17 |
17 | • | A.OLIVEIRENSE | 25 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 21:43 | -22 | 16 |
18 | • | CÂMARA DE LOBOS | 25 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 15:79 | -64 | 8 |
SÉRIE B
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
22/02/2020 | 19:45 19:45 N/A FELGUEIRAS – PAREDES |
2 - 1 |
23/02/2020 | 14:00 14:00 N/A AMARANTE – A.SANJOANENSE |
2 - 1 |
23/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SP.ESPINHO – LUSITANO VILDEMOINHOS |
4 - 0 |
23/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A COIMBRÕES – CASTRO DAIRE |
0 - 0 |
23/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A TROFENSE – G.FIGUEIRENSE |
1 - 0 |
23/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A VALADARES GAIA – VILA REAL |
0 - 0 |
23/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A CANELAS 2010 – LEÇA |
1 - 1 |
23/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A AROUCA – PEDRAS RUBRAS |
4 - 2 |
23/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A LOUROSA – GONDOMAR |
2 - 0 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
PAREDES
- Rank
- 8
- Matches
- 25
- Won
- 9
- Tied
- 7
- Lost
- 9
Last Match
PAREDES – GONDOMAR
25. Match Day
8. Março 2020 15:00 N/A
SÉRIE C
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
22/02/2020 | 16:00 16:00 N/A TORREENSE – MARINHENSE |
0 - 0 |
23/02/2020 | 11:00 11:00 N/A CONDEIXA – FONTINHAS |
3 - 0 |
23/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A B.C. BRANCO – U.SANTARÉM |
2 - 0 |
23/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A U.LEIRIA – CALDAS |
1 - 1 |
23/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A PRAIENSE – ÁGUEDA |
1 - 1 |
23/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SP.IDEAL – O.HOSPITAL |
2 - 1 |
23/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SERNACHE – BEIRA-MAR |
2 - 3 |
23/02/2020 | 16:00 16:00 N/A OLEIROS – ANADIA |
0 - 1 |
24/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SERTANENSE – FÁTIMA |
1 - 0 |
SÉRIE D
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
22/02/2020 | 11:45 11:45 N/A FABRIL BARREIRO – SACAVENENSE |
0 - 0 |
22/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A LOURES – O.MONTIJO |
1 - 0 |
23/02/2020 | 11:30 11:30 N/A SINTRENSE – REAL |
0 - 2 |
23/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A AMORA – LUSITANO ÉVORA |
1 - 0 |
23/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A OLHANENSE – SINTRA FOOTBALL |
1 - 0 |
23/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A PINHALNOVENSE – ESPERANÇA LAGOS |
2 - 1 |
23/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A 1º DEZEMBRO – ALVERCA |
0 - 0 |
23/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A ARMACENENSES – ALJUSTRALENSE |
1 - 0 |
23/02/2020 | 15:00 15:00 N/A ORIENTAL – LOULETANO |
0 - 0 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
PRAIENSE
- Rank
- 1
- Matches
- 25
- Won
- 15
- Tied
- 8
- Lost
- 2
Last Match
PRAIENSE – U.SANTARÉM
25. Match Day
8. Março 2020 12:00 N/A
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
ARMACENENSES
- Rank
- 12
- Matches
- 25
- Won
- 7
- Tied
- 6
- Lost
- 12
Last Match
ARMACENENSES – SINTRA FOOTBALL
25. Match Day
8. Março 2020 15:00 N/A
Tags: CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL