1ª DIVISÃO
ZONA NORTE
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
29/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A LEIXÕES – U.OLIVEIRENSE |
1 - 3 |
29/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A TONDELA – GIL VICENTE |
0 - 0 |
29/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A FAMALICÃO – VIZELA |
2 - 1 |
29/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A RIO AVE – VIT. GUIMARÃES |
1 - 0 |
29/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A FEIRENSE – P.FERREIRA |
0 - 2 |
29/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SP.BRAGA – FC PORTO |
2 - 2 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | FC PORTO | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 61:17 | +44 | 49 |
2 | • | VIT. GUIMARÃES | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 42:26 | +16 | 40 |
3 | • | SP.BRAGA | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 32:20 | +12 | 39 |
4 | • | RIO AVE | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 39:28 | +11 | 39 |
5 | • | FAMALICÃO | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 37:25 | +12 | 37 |
6 | • | P.FERREIRA | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 45:35 | +10 | 36 |
7 | • | GIL VICENTE | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 32:30 | +2 | 34 |
8 | • | TONDELA | 22 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 30:32 | -2 | 28 |
9 | • | VIZELA | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 31:35 | -4 | 26 |
10 | • | LEIXÕES | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 29:41 | -12 | 24 |
11 | • | FEIRENSE | 22 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 11:48 | -37 | 8 |
12 | • | U.OLIVEIRENSE | 22 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 16:68 | -52 | 8 |
ZONA SUL
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
29/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A ACADÉMICA – SPORTING |
0 - 2 |
29/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A BELENENSES – AMORA |
4 - 1 |
29/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A BENFICA – NACIONAL |
4 - 0 |
29/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A U.LEIRIA – ESTORIL |
5 - 1 |
29/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A VILAFRANQUENSE – ALVERCA |
1 - 1 |
29/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SACAVENENSE – VIT.SETÚBAL |
2 - 3 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
AMORA
- Rank
- 11
- Matches
- 22
- Won
- 3
- Tied
- 4
- Lost
- 15
Last Match
BELENENSES – AMORA
22. Match Day
29. Janeiro 2022 15:00 N/A
2ª DIVISÃO
SÉRIE A
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
22/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A TROFENSE – FREAMUNDE |
-:- |
22/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A AMARANTE – AT. ARCOS |
-:- |
22/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A VARZIM – DESP.CHAVES |
-:- |
22/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A MARINHAS – MERELINENSE |
-:- |
22/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A NOGUEIRENSE – BARROSELAS |
-:- |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | NOGUEIRENSE | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 36:15 | +21 | 38 |
2 | • | TROFENSE | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 43:17 | +26 | 37 |
3 | • | DESP.CHAVES | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 41:11 | +30 | 35 |
4 | • | VARZIM | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 43:17 | +26 | 35 |
5 | • | MERELINENSE | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 30:28 | +2 | 24 |
6 | • | MARINHAS | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 23:26 | -3 | 20 |
7 | • | AMARANTE | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 25:30 | -5 | 16 |
8 | • | FREAMUNDE | 17 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 13:41 | -28 | 15 |
9 | • | BARROSELAS | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 11:46 | -35 | 13 |
10 | • | AT. ARCOS | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 13:47 | -34 | 6 |
SÉRIE B
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
22/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A REBORDOSA – RÉGUA |
4 - 1 |
22/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A GONDOMAR – BOAVISTA |
0 - 3 |
22/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A O.FRADES – AC.VISEU |
2 - 1 |
22/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A LOUROSA – PADROENSE |
1 - 1 |
22/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SOUSENSE – PENAFIEL |
0 - 3 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ↑ | BOAVISTA | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 69:12 | +57 | 45 |
2 | ↓ | GONDOMAR | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 72:16 | +56 | 45 |
3 | • | PADROENSE | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 45:20 | +25 | 33 |
4 | ↑ | PENAFIEL | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 54:32 | +22 | 30 |
5 | ↓ | AC.VISEU | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 32:23 | +9 | 30 |
6 | • | SOUSENSE | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 25:30 | -5 | 27 |
7 | • | LOUROSA | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 33:17 | +16 | 25 |
8 | • | O.FRADES | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 23:80 | -57 | 13 |
9 | • | REBORDOSA | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 25:59 | -34 | 8 |
10 | • | RÉGUA | 18 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 9:98 | -89 | 1 |
SÉRIE C
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
22/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A BEIRA-MAR – GOUVEIA |
3 - 1 |
22/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A NAVAL – GAFANHA |
1 - 0 |
22/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A TOURIZENSE – SERTANENSE |
0 - 2 |
22/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A MARINHENSE – ANADIA |
2 - 2 |
22/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SP. POMBAL – EIRENSE |
5 - 1 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | NAVAL | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 43:10 | +33 | 46 |
2 | • | ANADIA | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 41:10 | +31 | 42 |
3 | ↑ | BEIRA-MAR | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 56:17 | +39 | 39 |
4 | ↓ | MARINHENSE | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 36:15 | +21 | 38 |
5 | • | SP. POMBAL | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 32:20 | +12 | 30 |
6 | • | GOUVEIA | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 32:43 | -11 | 25 |
7 | • | GAFANHA | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 18:38 | -20 | 15 |
8 | • | SERTANENSE | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 24:43 | -19 | 14 |
9 | • | TOURIZENSE | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 12:45 | -33 | 7 |
10 | • | EIRENSE | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 11:64 | -53 | 4 |
SÉRIE D
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
MARÍTIMO
- Rank
- 1
- Matches
- 18
- Won
- 14
- Tied
- 2
- Lost
- 2
Last Match
MARÍTIMO – ALCANENENSE
18. Match Day
22. Janeiro 2022 15:00 N/A
SÉRIE E
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
22/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A CASA PIA – COVA PIEDADE |
2 - 0 |
22/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A BARREIRENSE – OEIRAS |
3 - 2 |
22/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A LUSITANO ÉVORA – FARENSE |
0 - 3 |
22/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A O.MONTIJO – DESPERTAR |
7 - 1 |
22/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A LINDA-A-VELHA – PORTIMONENSE |
1 - 5 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | CASA PIA | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 35:19 | +16 | 41 |
2 | • | PORTIMONENSE | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 39:24 | +15 | 37 |
3 | • | COVA PIEDADE | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 21:18 | +3 | 29 |
4 | • | BARREIRENSE | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 27:22 | +5 | 28 |
5 | ↑ | FARENSE | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 36:28 | +8 | 23 |
6 | ↓ | LUSITANO ÉVORA | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 27:33 | -6 | 23 |
7 | ↓ | OEIRAS | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 27:26 | +1 | 22 |
8 | • | LINDA-A-VELHA | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 22:35 | -13 | 18 |
9 | ↑ | O.MONTIJO | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 23:32 | -9 | 15 |
10 | ↓ | DESPERTAR | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 20:40 | -20 | 15 |