FINAL | APURAMENTO DO CAMPEÃO
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
14/05/2022 | 18:00 18:00 N/A U. OLIVEIRENSE – TORREENSE |
4 - 5 (o.P.) |
Tempo Regulamentar (1-1)
* o.P - Penaltis
PLAY-OFF | SUBIDA
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
21/05/2022 | 17:00 17:00 N/A ALVERCA – SP. COVILHÃ |
0 - 0 |
29/05/2022 | 17:00 17:00 N/A SP. COVILHÃ – ALVERCA |
2 - 0 |
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
07/05/2022 | 17:00 17:00 N/A ALVERCA – U. LEIRIA |
1 - 1 |
15/05/2022 | 0:00 0:00 N/A U. LEIRIA – ALVERCA |
1 - 2 |
FASE 2 | SUBIDA
SÉRIE 1
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
30/04/2022 | 17:00 17:00 N/A ALVERCA – FELGUEIRAS |
2 - 1 |
30/04/2022 | 17:00 17:00 N/A TORREENSE – VITÓRIA GUIMARÃES B |
3 - 0 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
FELGUEIRAS
- Rank
- 3
- Matches
- 6
- Won
- 2
- Tied
- 1
- Lost
- 3
Last Match
ALVERCA – FELGUEIRAS
6. Match Day
30. Abril 2022 17:00 N/A
SÉRIE 2
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
01/05/2022 | 19:00 19:00 N/A U. OLIVEIRENSE – SP. BRAGA B |
1 - 1 |
01/05/2022 | 19:00 19:00 N/A VITÓRIA SETÚBAL – U. LEIRIA |
1 - 2 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | U. OLIVEIRENSE | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 | 12 |
2 | • | U. LEIRIA | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | 10 |
3 | • | SP. BRAGA B | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | 6 |
4 | • | VITÓRIA SETÚBAL | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | 4 |
FASE 2 | MANUTENÇÃO
SÉRIE 4
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
30/04/2022 | 17:00 17:00 N/A PEVIDÉM – SANJOANENSE |
1 - 1 |
30/04/2022 | 17:00 17:00 N/A SÃO JOÃO VER – MONTALEGRE |
2 - 2 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | SANJOANENSE | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | 18 |
2 | • | SÃO JOÃO VER | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | 15 |
3 | • | MONTALEGRE | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12:12 | 0 | 9 |
4 | • | PEVIDÉM | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | 6 |
SÉRIE 5
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
01/05/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A CALDAS – U. SANTARÉM |
2 - 3 |
01/05/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A COVA PIEDADE – AMORA |
0 - 1 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ↑ | AMORA | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | 15 |
2 | ↓ | COVA PIEDADE | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | 13 |
3 | • | CALDAS | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | 12 |
4 | • | U. SANTARÉM | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:9 | 0 | 11 |
SÉRIE 6
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
30/04/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A O. DRAGON – REAL |
0 - 0 |
30/04/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SPORTING B – O. HOSPITAL |
1 - 2 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ↑ | O. HOSPITAL | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | 17 |
2 | ↓ | REAL | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | 16 |
3 | • | SPORTING B | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 10 |
4 | • | O. DRAGON | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 4 |
FASE REGULAR
SÉRIE A | ZONA NORTE
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
05/03/2022 | 14:00 14:00 N/A ANADIA – FAFE |
2 - 0 |
05/03/2022 | 14:00 14:00 N/A SP.BRAGA B – SÃO JOÃO VER |
1 - 1 |
05/03/2022 | 14:00 14:00 N/A A. SANJOANENSE – CANELAS 2010 |
0 - 1 |
05/03/2022 | 14:00 14:00 N/A MONTALEGRE – FELGUEIRAS |
3 - 2 |
05/03/2022 | 14:00 14:00 N/A VIT. GUIMARÃES B – PEVIDÉM |
2 - 1 |
05/03/2022 | 14:00 14:00 N/A U.OLIVEIRENSE – LOUROSA |
4 - 4 |
Classificação
A. SANJOANENSE
- Rank
- 6
- Matches
- 22
- Won
- 10
- Tied
- 4
- Lost
- 8
Last Match
A. SANJOANENSE – CANELAS 2010
22. Match Day
5. Março 2022 14:00 N/A
SÉRIE B | ZONA SUL
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
05/03/2022 | 16:00 16:00 N/A VIT.SETÚBAL – ALVERCA |
1 - 0 |
05/03/2022 | 16:00 16:00 N/A ORIENTAL DRAGON – COVA PIEDADE |
1 - 1 |
05/03/2022 | 16:00 16:00 N/A TORREENSE – AMORA |
0 - 1 |
05/03/2022 | 16:00 16:00 N/A CALDAS – U.LEIRIA |
2 - 3 |
05/03/2022 | 16:00 16:00 N/A REAL – O.HOSPITAL |
0 - 0 |
05/03/2022 | 16:00 16:00 N/A U.SANTARÉM – SPORTING B |
2 - 2 |
Classificação
U.SANTARÉM
- Rank
- 12
- Matches
- 22
- Won
- 4
- Tied
- 6
- Lost
- 12
Last Match
U.SANTARÉM – SPORTING B
22. Match Day
5. Março 2022 16:00 N/A