1ª DIVISÃO
(22ª JORNADA)
ZONA NORTE
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
28/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A ANADIA – VIT. GUIMARÃES |
1 - 2 |
28/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A PAÇOS FERREIRA – TONDELA |
3 - 3 |
28/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A RIO AVE – GIL VICENTE |
2 - 0 |
28/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A FC PORTO – VIZELA |
1 - 1 |
28/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SP. BRAGA – GONDOMAR |
0 - 1 |
28/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A FAMALICÃO – BOAVISTA |
1 - 0 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
TONDELA
- Rank
- 11
- Matches
- 22
- Won
- 4
- Tied
- 5
- Lost
- 13
Last Match
PAÇOS FERREIRA – TONDELA
22. Match Day
28. Janeiro 2023 15:00 N/A
ZONA SUL
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
28/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A CASA PIA – NACIONAL |
1 - 0 |
28/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A MARÍTIMO – VIT. SETÚBAL |
2 - 1 |
28/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SPORTING – BENFICA |
1 - 0 |
28/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A ESTORIL – U. VILAFRANQUENSE |
1 - 0 |
28/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A BELENENSES – ACADÉMICA |
1 - 2 |
28/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A TORREENSE – ALVERCA |
1 - 2 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
MARÍTIMO
- Rank
- 8
- Matches
- 22
- Won
- 5
- Tied
- 7
- Lost
- 10
Last Match
MARÍTIMO – VIT. SETÚBAL
22. Match Day
28. Janeiro 2023 15:00 N/A
2ª DIVISÃO
(18ª JORNADA)
SÉRIE A
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
28/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A VARZIM – MARINHAS |
2 - 1 |
28/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A AMARANTE – LANK VILAVERDENSE |
2 - 2 |
28/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A OS LIMIANOS – MIRANDELA |
3 - 1 |
28/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A TROFENSE – MERELINENSE |
1 - 3 |
28/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A DESP. CHAVES – VILA REAL |
4 - 0 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | DESP. CHAVES | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 43:12 | +31 | 43 |
2 | • | VARZIM | 18 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 36:8 | +28 | 39 |
3 | • | LANK VILAVERDENSE | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 31:16 | +15 | 32 |
4 | ↑ | MERELINENSE | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 32:27 | +5 | 26 |
5 | ↓ | MARINHAS | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 23:21 | +2 | 25 |
6 | ↑ | OS LIMIANOS | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 32:34 | -2 | 24 |
7 | ↓ | TROFENSE | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 19:26 | -7 | 23 |
8 | • | AMARANTE | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 29:40 | -11 | 21 |
9 | • | MIRANDELA | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 18:42 | -24 | 12 |
10 | • | VILA REAL | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 11:48 | -37 | 5 |
SÉRIE B
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
28/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A LEIXÕES – LOUROSA |
2 - 0 |
28/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SOUSENSE – SP. ESPINHO |
1 - 1 |
28/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A FEIRENSE – PADROENSE |
5 - 1 |
28/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A LAMEGO – PENAFIEL |
1 - 3 |
28/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A U. NOGUEIRENSE – VALADARES GAIA |
3 - 2 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ↑ | FEIRENSE | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 40:14 | +26 | 41 |
2 | ↓ | LOUROSA | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 39:19 | +20 | 38 |
3 | • | LEIXÕES | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 41:20 | +21 | 34 |
4 | ↑ | U. NOGUEIRENSE | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 34:24 | +10 | 28 |
5 | ↓ | VALADARES GAIA | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 30:31 | -1 | 27 |
6 | ↑ | PENAFIEL | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 28:23 | +5 | 24 |
7 | ↓ | PADROENSE | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 23:36 | -13 | 22 |
8 | • | SP. ESPINHO | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 23:37 | -14 | 17 |
9 | • | SOUSENSE | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 21:39 | -18 | 16 |
10 | • | LAMEGO | 18 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 21:57 | -36 | 5 |
SÉRIE C
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
28/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SEIA – U. OLIVEIRENSE |
0 - 9 |
28/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A POMBAL – AC. VISEU |
0 - 2 |
28/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A GOUVEIA – BEIRA-MAR |
1 - 3 |
28/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A NAVAL – SP. COVILHÃ |
0 - 0 |
28/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A MARINHENSE – CONDEIXA |
2 - 3 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
BEIRA-MAR
- Rank
- 1
- Matches
- 18
- Won
- 13
- Tied
- 3
- Lost
- 2
Last Match
GOUVEIA – BEIRA-MAR
18. Match Day
28. Janeiro 2023 15:00 N/A
SÉRIE D
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
28/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A LOURES – DESP. FÁTIMA |
2 - 2 |
28/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A ESTREMOZ – SACAVENENSE |
1 - 2 |
28/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A ESTRELA – REAL |
0 - 4 |
28/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A CALDAS – PENICHE |
2 - 2 |
28/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A U. LEIRIA – MAFRA |
1 - 1 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | CALDAS | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 42:17 | +25 | 42 |
2 | • | U. LEIRIA | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 59:18 | +41 | 41 |
3 | • | REAL | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 38:11 | +27 | 40 |
4 | • | MAFRA | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 45:17 | +28 | 35 |
5 | • | DESP. FÁTIMA | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 42:26 | +16 | 27 |
6 | • | SACAVENENSE | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 25:25 | 0 | 27 |
7 | • | PENICHE | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 26:39 | -13 | 20 |
8 | • | LOURES | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 24:39 | -15 | 13 |
9 | • | ESTRELA | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 6:39 | -33 | 7 |
10 | • | ESTREMOZ | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 9:85 | -76 | 4 |
SÉRIE E
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
29/10/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A LUSITANO – PORTIMONENSE |
0 - 2 |
28/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A FERREIRENSE – LOULETANO |
2 - 2 |
28/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A ORIENTAL – ALCOCHETENSE |
4 - 0 |
28/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A FABRIL – BARREIRENSE |
2 - 1 |
28/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A FARENSE – AMORA |
1 - 2 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | AMORA | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 43:9 | +34 | 44 |
2 | • | FARENSE | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 44:17 | +27 | 37 |
3 | • | BARREIRENSE | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 30:20 | +10 | 32 |
4 | • | ORIENTAL | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 31:19 | +12 | 27 |
5 | • | LOULETANO | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 30:23 | +7 | 26 |
6 | • | FABRIL | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 20:23 | -3 | 26 |
7 | ↑ | PORTIMONENSE | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 24:27 | -3 | 22 |
8 | ↓ | ALCOCHETENSE | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 21:29 | -8 | 22 |
9 | • | LUSITANO | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 14:58 | -44 | 10 |
10 | • | FERREIRENSE | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 16:48 | -32 | 7 |
Tags: FUTEBOL FORMAÇÃO JUNIORES A SUB19