22 de Julho 2024

TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

SUB-19: RESULTADOS DA JORNADA

SUB-19: RESULTADOS DA JORNADA

bolas 2

1ª DIVISÃO

PRIMEIRA FASE

(5ª JORNADA)

Jogo Resultado
15 de Setembro 2023 17:00 N/A
RIO AVE FAMALICÃO

0 - 1

16 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
BOAVISTA FC PORTO

1 - 4

16 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
PAÇOS FERREIRA VIT. GUIMARÃES

1 - 1

16 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
DESP. CHAVES GIL VICENTE

1 - 1

16 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
LOUROSA MARÍTIMO

1 - 3

16 de Setembro 2023 16:00 N/A
SP. BRAGA VIZELA

5 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 FC PORTO 22 17 2 3 58:22+36 53
2 SP. BRAGA 22 13 4 5 40:26+14 43
3 VIT. GUIMARÃES 22 12 3 7 34:26+8 39
4 FAMALICÃO 22 10 8 4 31:17+14 38
5 GIL VICENTE 22 9 6 7 37:29+8 33
6 RIO AVE 22 9 4 9 27:25+2 31
7 PAÇOS FERREIRA 22 8 4 10 34:340 28
8 BOAVISTA 22 7 4 11 30:35-5 25
9 DESP. CHAVES 22 6 4 12 22:33-11 22
10 VIZELA 22 6 4 12 28:44-16 22
11 LOUROSA 22 5 5 12 20:51-31 20
12 MARÍTIMO 22 3 6 13 21:40-19 15
Jogo Resultado
16 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
ESTORIL TORREENSE

2 - 2

16 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
BENFICA SPORTING

1 - 2

16 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
ALVERCA BELENENSES

1 - 2

16 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
FARENSE VIT. SETÚBAL

1 - 0

16 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
BEIRA-MAR ACADÉMICA

3 - 2

14 de Outubro 2023 11:00 N/A
LUSITÂNIA AC. VISEU

0 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 BENFICA 22 18 1 3 61:17+44 55
2 SPORTING 22 14 5 3 42:22+20 47
3 FARENSE 22 10 7 5 25:22+3 37
4 AC. VISEU 22 10 5 7 42:38+4 35
5 BELENENSES 22 9 6 7 26:24+2 33
6 BEIRA-MAR 21 9 3 9 38:36+2 30
7 TORREENSE 22 8 5 9 21:26-5 29
8 ALVERCA 22 6 9 7 30:33-3 27
9 VIT. SETÚBAL 22 6 7 9 30:33-3 25
10 LUSITÂNIA 21 4 5 12 21:33-12 17
11 ACADÉMICA 22 3 4 15 22:46-24 13
12 ESTORIL 22 2 7 13 23:51-28 13

2ª DIVISÃO

PRIMEIRA FASE

(3ª JORNADA)

(EM ATUALIZAÇÃO)

SÉRIE A

Jogo Resultado
16 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
MOREIRENSE MERELINENSE

1 - 1

16 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
MONDINENSE LANK VILAVERDENSE

0 - 4

16 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
FAFE AVS

0 - 4

16 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
MARINHAS BRAGANÇA

3 - 0

16 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
VARZIM VIANENSE

1 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 MARINHAS 18 12 4 2 41:25+16 40
2 VARZIM 18 11 5 2 45:13+32 38
3 AVS 18 11 3 4 42:18+24 36
4 LANK VILAVERDENSE 18 11 2 5 44:17+27 35
5 MERELINENSE 18 7 8 3 41:23+18 29
6 VIANENSE 18 7 5 6 32:25+7 26
7 MOREIRENSE 18 6 5 7 29:26+3 23
8 FAFE 18 5 2 11 20:30-10 17
9 MONDINENSE 18 2 0 16 12:86-74 6
10 BRAGANÇA 18 1 0 17 7:50-43 3

SÉRIE B

Jogo Resultado
16 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
VALADARES GAIA SANJOANENSE

1 - 3

16 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
U. NOGUEIRENSE AMARANTE

4 - 2

16 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
SALGUEIROS FEIRENSE

1 - 1

16 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
SP. ESPINHO GONDOMAR

1 - 5

16 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
LEIXÕES PAÇOS FERREIRA B

3 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 FEIRENSE 18 10 7 1 33:16+17 37
2 U. NOGUEIRENSE 18 10 5 3 37:17+20 35
3 LEIXÕES 18 9 6 3 33:18+15 33
4 PAÇOS FERREIRA B 18 8 2 8 39:30+9 26
5 SALGUEIROS 18 7 5 6 30:26+4 26
6 SP. ESPINHO 18 7 5 6 23:32-9 26
7 GONDOMAR 18 7 4 7 30:28+2 25
8 AMARANTE 18 4 6 8 21:39-18 18
9 SANJOANENSE 18 4 3 11 15:30-15 15
10 VALADARES GAIA 18 1 3 14 11:36-25 6

SÉRIE C

Jogo Resultado
16 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
ACADÉMICA GOUVEIA

1 - 4

16 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
U. OLIVEIRENSE LEIRIA E MARRAZES

1 - 1

16 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
NAVAL TONDELA

0 - 1

16 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
VISEU E BENFICA MARINHENSE

3 - 1

16 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
DESP. ESTAÇÃO ANADIA

1 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 TONDELA 18 15 2 1 49:10+39 47
2 U. OLIVEIRENSE 18 14 3 1 44:15+29 45
3 VISEU E BENFICA 18 10 3 5 34:22+12 33
4 LEIRIA E MARRAZES 18 6 8 4 20:16+4 26
5 GOUVEIA 18 8 2 8 30:31-1 26
6 MARINHENSE 18 7 2 9 23:28-5 23
7 ANADIA 18 5 5 8 27:28-1 20
8 ACADÉMICA 18 5 3 10 27:33-6 18
9 DESP. ESTAÇÃO 18 3 1 14 12:61-49 10
10 NAVAL 18 2 1 15 16:38-22 7

SÉRIE D

Jogo Resultado
16 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
CALDAS ALCOCHETENSE

1 - 1

16 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
ALCANENENSE DESP. FÁTIMA

1 - 1

16 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
REAL U. LEIRIA

2 - 1

16 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
MAFRA SINTRENSE

3 - 0

18 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
NACIONAL SACAVENENSE

0 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 MAFRA 18 13 3 2 37:12+25 42
2 REAL 18 8 7 3 29:20+9 31
3 NACIONAL 18 9 4 5 26:22+4 31
4 CALDAS 18 7 2 9 25:250 23
5 SINTRENSE 18 6 5 7 26:27-1 23
6 DESP. FÁTIMA 18 6 5 7 23:27-4 23
7 SACAVENENSE 18 5 6 7 19:24-5 21
8 U. LEIRIA 18 5 5 8 28:31-3 20
9 ALCANENENSE 18 5 5 8 19:28-9 20
10 ALCOCHETENSE 18 3 4 11 18:34-16 13

SÉRIE E

Jogo Resultado
16 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
CASA PIA ODEMIRENSE

10 - 0

16 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
LOULETANO AMORA

0 - 0

16 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
JUVENTUDE ÉVORA QUARTEIRENSE

1 - 2

16 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
ORIENTAL LISBOA SEIXAL

1 - 0

16 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
BARREIRENSE PORTIMONENSE

1 - 1

TV GUADIANA

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 QUARTEIRENSE 18 12 3 3 39:15+24 39
2 CASA PIA 18 10 7 1 46:17+29 37
3 BARREIRENSE 18 11 4 3 35:21+14 37
4 ORIENTAL LISBOA 18 10 5 3 33:20+13 35
5 PORTIMONENSE 18 7 4 7 35:26+9 25
6 LOULETANO 18 7 4 7 29:21+8 25
7 AMORA 18 7 4 7 28:23+5 25
8 SEIXAL 18 6 3 9 23:27-4 21
9 JUVENTUDE ÉVORA 18 2 2 14 18:48-30 8
10 ODEMIRENSE 18 0 0 18 7:75-68 0


Skip to content