21 de Julho 2024

TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

TAÇA DE PORTUGAL: RESULTADOS DA 2ª ELIMINATÓRIA

TAÇA DE PORTUGAL: RESULTADOS DA 2ª ELIMINATÓRIA

Design 5

SEGUNDA ELIMINATÓRIA

(1-1)

(0-0)

(2-2)

(1-1)

(2-2)

(0-0)

Jogo Resultado
23 de Setembro 2023 11:00 N/A
FABRIL MARÍTIMO

1 - 3

23 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
TROFENSE PEVIDÉM

0 - 1 (AET)

24 de Setembro 2023 14:00 N/A
MONCARAPACHENSE U. MICAELENSE

6 - 2

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
LOUROSA AC. VISEU

1 - 2

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
BENF. CAST. BRANCO U. OLIVEIRENSE

6 - 7 (o.P.)

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
LUSITANO ÉVORA SP. COVILHÃ

2 - 3 (o.P.)

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
LUSITÂNIA OS MARIALVAS

1 - 0

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
VILAR PERDIZES VASCO GAMA VIDIGUEIRA

5 - 1

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
CANELAS 2010 FONTINHAS

5 - 0

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
SERNACHE VIANENSE

0 - 3

Jogo Resultado
23 de Setembro 2023 14:00 N/A
SÃO JOÃO VER LEIXÕES

0 - 1

23 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
PONTE LANK VILAVERDENSE

0 - 5

23 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
LOULETANO AVS

0 - 1

24 de Setembro 2023 14:00 N/A
CASTRENSE VILA MEÃ

0 - 3

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
SANJOANENSE VIT. SETÚBAL

0 - 1

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
BARREIRENSE MIRANDELA

0 - 3

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
JUVENTUDE ÉVORA SINTRENSE

1 - 2

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
SERPA DESP. GOUVEIA

2 - 1

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
BRITO FEIRENSE

0 - 2

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
U. TOMAR PÊRO PINHEIRO

1 - 2

Jogo Resultado
23 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
PORTOSANTENSE NACIONAL

2 - 4

23 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
TOCHA REBORDOSA

2 - 4

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
1º DEZEMBRO PAÇOS FERREIRA

1 - 0

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
ATLÉTICO ALVERCA

4 - 2 (o.P.)

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
SANDINENSES O. MOSCAVIDE

1 - 3

27 de Setembro 2023 12:00 N/A
LUZENSE CAMACHA

-:-

Jogo Resultado
24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
SP. POMBAL TONDELA

0 - 5

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
MORTÁGUA AMORA

2 - 1

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
SERTANENSE AMARANTE

0 - 2

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
LAMELAS TIRSENSE

1 - 3

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
PENICHE MONTALEGRE

5 - 6 (o.P.)

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
VALADARES PENAFIEL

2 - 4 (o.P.)

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
QUARTEIRENSE BELENENSES

0 - 1

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
AT. ARCOS AT. MALVEIRA

3 - 4 (o.P.)

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
PEDRÓGÃO U. LEIRIA

0 - 12

24 de Setembro 2023 20:00 N/A
FELGUEIRAS OS LIMIANOS

4 - 0

Jogo Resultado
23 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
O ELVAS U. LANHESES

1 - 0

24 de Setembro 2023 14:00 N/A
ALQUEIDÃO MARCO 09

1 - 3

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
DUMIENSE U. SANTARÉM

4 - 3

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
RIBEIRÃO SANTA CLARA

0 - 3

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
GAFETENSE MAFRA

0 - 5

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
SALGUEIROS SANTA MARIA

0 - 1

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
RABO PEIXE O. DOURO

3 - 2

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
ORIENTAL TORREENSE

0 - 1

24 de Setembro 2023 15:00 N/A
PAREDES FLORGRADE

5 - 1

24 de Setembro 2023 17:00 N/A
ACADÉMICA O. HOSPITAL

3 - 2

Design 5
TV GUADIANA


Skip to content