Fotografia: Arquivo
FASE REGULAR
SÉRIE A
16ª JORNADA
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
15/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A CÂMARA DE LOBOS – MARÍTIMO B |
1 - 2 |
16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A OS LIMIANOS – FORJÃES |
5 - 2 |
16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A VILAVERDENSE – VIANENSE |
1 - 1 |
27/02/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A PEDRAS SALGADAS – CAMACHA |
0 - 0 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | PAREDES | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 22:9 | +13 | 39 |
2 | • | SÃO MARTINHO | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 26:10 | +16 | 38 |
3 | • | TIRSENSE | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | 34 |
4 | • | MIRANDELA | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 21:16 | +5 | 33 |
5 | • | AMARANTE | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 32:21 | +11 | 30 |
6 | • | VILA MEÃ | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 22:19 | +3 | 24 |
7 | ↑ | VILA REAL | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 21:33 | -12 | 17 |
8 | ↓ | S.MARTA PENAGUIÃO | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 15:33 | -18 | 15 |
9 | • | BERÇO | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 16:27 | -11 | 13 |
10 | • | MACEDO CAVALEIROS | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 10:26 | -16 | 6 |
SÉRIE B
12ª JORNADA
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A VILA MEÃ – BERÇO |
2 - 1 |
16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SÃO MARTINHO – PAREDES |
2 - 3 |
16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A TIRSENSE – MIRANDELA |
0 - 0 |
16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A S.MARTA PENAGUIÃO – AMARANTE |
3 - 3 |
16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A MACEDO CAVALEIROS – VILA REAL |
1 - 1 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | PAREDES | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 22:9 | +13 | 39 |
2 | • | SÃO MARTINHO | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 26:10 | +16 | 38 |
3 | • | TIRSENSE | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | 34 |
4 | • | MIRANDELA | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 21:16 | +5 | 33 |
5 | • | AMARANTE | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 32:21 | +11 | 30 |
6 | • | VILA MEÃ | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 22:19 | +3 | 24 |
7 | ↑ | VILA REAL | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 21:33 | -12 | 17 |
8 | ↓ | S.MARTA PENAGUIÃO | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 15:33 | -18 | 15 |
9 | • | BERÇO | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 16:27 | -11 | 13 |
10 | • | MACEDO CAVALEIROS | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 10:26 | -16 | 6 |
SÉRIE C
12ª JORNADA
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A FERREIRA AVES – S.CRUZ ALVARENGA |
1 - 0 |
16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SALGUEIROS – GOUVEIA |
4 - 0 |
16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A GONDOMAR – SP.ESPINHO |
1 - 6 |
16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A CASTRO DAIRE – LEÇA |
2 - 0 |
27/02/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A VALADARES GAIA – U.COIMBRA |
2 - 0 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | SALGUEIROS | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 29:14 | +15 | 43 |
2 | • | LEÇA | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 36:15 | +21 | 39 |
3 | • | GONDOMAR | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 34:19 | +15 | 33 |
4 | • | CASTRO DAIRE | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 25:15 | +10 | 32 |
5 | • | SP.ESPINHO | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 24:13 | +11 | 29 |
6 | • | VALADARES GAIA | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 22:20 | +2 | 20 |
7 | • | S.CRUZ ALVARENGA | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 13:16 | -3 | 20 |
8 | • | U.COIMBRA | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 17:29 | -12 | 16 |
9 | • | FERREIRA AVES | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 6:35 | -29 | 12 |
10 | • | GOUVEIA | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 8:38 | -30 | 6 |
SÉRIE D
12ª JORNADA
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SERTANENSE – CONDEIXA |
0 - 0 |
16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A MARINHENSE – IDANHENSE |
2 - 2 |
16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A B.CASTELO BRANCO – PRAIENSE |
1 - 3 |
16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A OLEIROS – PENICHE |
0 - 0 |
16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A FONTINHAS – SERNACHE |
2 - 2 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
B.CASTELO BRANCO
- Rank
- 9
- Matches
- 18
- Won
- 4
- Tied
- 7
- Lost
- 7
Last Match
SERTANENSE – B.CASTELO BRANCO
18. Match Day
6. Março 2022 12:00 N/A
SÉRIE E
12ª JORNADA
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A CORUCHENSE – OPERÁRIO D. |
1 - 3 |
16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A RABO PEIXE – SINTRENSE |
0 - 1 |
16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A BELENENSES – PÊRO PINHEIRO |
0 - 0 |
16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SP.IDEAL – LOURES |
1 - 3 |
27/02/2022 | 15:00 15:00 (Adiado) SACAVENENSE – O ELVAS |
2 - 0 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
LOURES
- Rank
- 3
- Matches
- 18
- Won
- 9
- Tied
- 3
- Lost
- 6
Last Match
LOURES – RABO PEIXE
18. Match Day
6. Março 2022 12:00 N/A
SÉRIE F
12ª JORNADA
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A JUVENTUDE ÉVORA – IMORTAL |
4 - 0 |
16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A LOULETANO – BARREIRENSE |
4 - 0 |
26/02/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SERPA – E.LAGOS |
3 - 1 |
01/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A MONCARAPACHENSE – OLHANENSE |
1 - 1 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
E.LAGOS
- Rank
- 5
- Matches
- 16
- Won
- 5
- Tied
- 4
- Lost
- 7
Last Match
OLHANENSE – E.LAGOS
18. Match Day
5. Março 2022 15:00 N/A