FINAL (MELHOR 5)
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
18/06/2022 | 21:00 21:00 N/A SPORTING – BENFICA | 5 - 4 (AET) |
22/06/2022 | 21:00 21:00 N/A BENFICA – SPORTING | 3 - 4 (AET) |
25/06/2022 | 21:00 21:00 N/A SPORTING – BENFICA | 4 - 3 |
*AET - Após prolongamento
*o.P - Penaltis
MEIAS-FINAIS (MELHOR 3)
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
10/06/2022 | 19:00 19:00 N/A FUNDÃO – SPORTING | 4 - 6 |
12/06/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SPORTING – FUNDÃO | 5 - 2 |
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
10/06/2022 | 21:00 21:00 N/A ELÉCTRICO – BENFICA | 1 - 2 |
12/06/2022 | 17:00 17:00 N/A BENFICA – ELÉCTRICO | 2 - 1 |
QUARTOS DE FINAL (MELHOR 3)
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
27/05/2022 | 19:00 19:00 N/A FUTSAL AZEMÉIS – SPORTING | 0 - 3 |
04/06/2022 | 19:00 19:00 N/A SPORTING – FUTSAL AZEMÉIS | 1 - 0 |
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
25/05/2022 | 20:00 20:00 N/A SP. BRAGA – ELÉCTRICO | 5 - 4 (o.P.) |
03/06/2022 | 19:00 19:00 N/A ELÉCTRICO – SP. BRAGA | 4 - 1 |
05/06/2022 | 19:00 19:00 N/A ELÉCTRICO – SP. BRAGA | 5 - 4 |
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
26/05/2022 | 20:00 20:00 N/A LEÕES DE PORTO SALVO – BENFICA | 1 - 3 |
03/06/2022 | 21:00 21:00 N/A BENFICA – LEÕES DE PORTO SALVO | 3 - 0 |
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
27/05/2022 | 21:00 21:00 N/A QUINTA DOS LOMBOS – FUNDÃO | 3 - 1 |
04/06/2022 | 21:00 21:00 N/A FUNDÃO – QUINTA DOS LOMBOS | 4 - 2 |
06/06/2022 | 21:00 21:00 N/A FUNDÃO – QUINTA DOS LOMBOS | 2 - 1 |
FASE REGULAR
JORNADA
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
13/05/2022 | 18:00 18:00 N/A QUINTA DOS LOMBOS – SPORTING | 6 - 5 |
14/05/2022 | 17:00 17:00 N/A CANDOSO – NUN'ÁLVARES | 1 - 1 |
14/05/2022 | 17:00 17:00 N/A FUTSAL AZEMÉIS – PORTIMONENSE | 2 - 3 |
14/05/2022 | 17:00 17:00 N/A BENFICA – FUNDÃO | 6 - 4 |
14/05/2022 | 17:00 17:00 N/A SP.BRAGA – ELÉCTRICO | 2 - 4 |
14/05/2022 | 17:00 17:00 N/A VISEU 2001 – LEÕES PORTO SALVO | 4 - 5 |
15/05/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A TORREENSE – MODICUS | 3 - 2 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
ELÉCTRICO
- Rank
- 3
- Matches
- 26
- Won
- 15
- Tied
- 2
- Lost
- 9
Last Match
SP.BRAGA – ELÉCTRICO
26. Match Day
14. Maio 2022 17:00 N/A