SÉRIE A
4ª JORNADA
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
23/10/2021 | 16:00 16:00 N/A SALTO – CARRAZEDO MONTENEGRO |
4 - 2 |
23/10/2021 | 16:00 16:00 N/A NOGUEIRÓ E TENÕES – LORDELO |
5 - 0 |
23/10/2021 | 16:00 16:00 N/A AMIGOS CERVA – VALPAÇOS |
4 - 3 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | NOGUEIRÓ E TENÕES | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 49:32 | +17 | 24 |
2 | • | AMIGOS CERVA | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 41:32 | +9 | 20 |
3 | • | VALPAÇOS | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 58:46 | +12 | 19 |
4 | • | SALTO | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 36:38 | -2 | 9 |
5 | • | LORDELO | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 39:53 | -14 | 9 |
6 | • | CARRAZEDO MONTENEGRO | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 24:46 | -22 | 5 |
SÉRIE B
4ª JORNADA
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
23/10/2021 | 16:00 16:00 N/A BOAVISTA – SANGEMIL |
5 - 5 |
23/10/2021 | 18:00 18:00 N/A ABEIRA DOURO – MAIA |
6 - 3 |
24/10/2021 | 18:00 18:00 N/A CABEÇUDENSE – JUV. GAIA |
6 - 1 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | ABEIRA DOURO | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 44:32 | +12 | 25 |
2 | ↑ | SANGEMIL | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 34:30 | +4 | 17 |
3 | ↑ | BOAVISTA | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 33:31 | +2 | 17 |
4 | ↓ | CABEÇUDENSE | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 35:28 | +7 | 14 |
5 | • | JUV. GAIA | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 31:45 | -14 | 9 |
6 | • | MAIA | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 32:43 | -11 | 4 |
SÉRIE C
4ª JORNADA
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
23/10/2021 | 16:00 16:00 N/A OSSELA – GIGANTES MANGUALDE |
6 - 1 |
23/10/2021 | 16:00 16:00 N/A MOZELOS – S.MARTINHO MOUROS |
7 - 6 |
13/11/2021 | 18:00 18:00 N/A VISEU – BEIRA-RIA |
2 - 5 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | BEIRA-RIA | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 40:22 | +18 | 25 |
2 | ↑ | S.MARTINHO MOUROS | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 56:34 | +22 | 18 |
3 | ↓ | OSSELA | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 40:30 | +10 | 16 |
4 | • | VISEU | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 29:38 | -9 | 12 |
5 | • | MOZELOS | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 31:38 | -7 | 8 |
6 | • | GIGANTES MANGUALDE | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 15:49 | -34 | 2 |
SÉRIE D
4ª JORNADA
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
23/10/2021 | 16:00 16:00 N/A POMBAL – MATA |
3 - 1 |
23/10/2021 | 16:00 16:00 N/A BOA ESPERANÇA – SÃO JOÃO/URGICENTRO |
5 - 3 |
01/12/2021 | 17:00 17:00 N/A VILAVERDENSE – COVÃO LOBO |
2 - 5 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | SÃO JOÃO/URGICENTRO | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 46:21 | +25 | 25 |
2 | • | BOA ESPERANÇA | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 50:34 | +16 | 20 |
3 | • | MATA | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 36:24 | +12 | 18 |
4 | • | POMBAL | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 35:39 | -4 | 13 |
5 | • | COVÃO LOBO | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 24:44 | -20 | 7 |
6 | • | VILAVERDENSE | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 18:47 | -29 | 3 |
SÉRIE E
4ª JORNADA
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
23/10/2021 | 16:00 16:00 N/A C.BENFICA GOLEGÃ – MONFORTENSE |
8 - 5 |
23/10/2021 | 16:00 16:00 N/A ARNAL – CARREGADO |
2 - 2 |
23/10/2021 | 16:00 16:00 N/A GAEIRENSE – GRUDER FUTSAL |
4 - 4 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | CARREGADO | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 44:26 | +18 | 24 |
2 | ↑ | MONFORTENSE | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 49:39 | +10 | 20 |
3 | ↓ | ARNAL | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 43:34 | +9 | 19 |
4 | • | C.BENFICA GOLEGÃ | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 48:56 | -8 | 10 |
5 | • | GRUDER FUTSAL | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 27:38 | -11 | 8 |
6 | • | GAEIRENSE | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 30:48 | -18 | 4 |
SÉRIE F
4ª JORNADA
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
23/10/2021 | 16:00 16:00 N/A OS VINHAIS – ESTORIL |
2 - 3 |
23/10/2021 | 16:00 16:00 N/A LEÕES PORTO SALVO B – SÃO ROQUE FAIAL |
8 - 3 |
23/10/2021 | 16:00 16:00 N/A SASSOEIROS – MTBA |
2 - 1 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | ESTORIL | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 43:25 | +18 | 22 |
2 | • | LEÕES PORTO SALVO B | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 42:32 | +10 | 15 |
3 | • | SASSOEIROS | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 29:29 | 0 | 15 |
4 | • | MTBA | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 32:28 | +4 | 13 |
5 | • | OS VINHAIS | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 28:26 | +2 | 12 |
6 | • | SÃO ROQUE FAIAL | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 21:55 | -34 | 6 |
SÉRIE G
4ª JORNADA
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
23/10/2021 | 16:00 16:00 N/A VIT.SETÚBAL – ALBUFEIRA |
3 - 3 |
23/10/2021 | 16:00 16:00 N/A C.BENFICA QUARTEIRA – BARREIRENSE |
2 - 5 |
23/10/2021 | 16:00 16:00 N/A PIEDENSE – SOBREDENSE |
2 - 3 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | ALBUFEIRA | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 55:29 | +26 | 25 |
2 | • | VIT.SETÚBAL | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 44:18 | +26 | 23 |
3 | • | BARREIRENSE | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 35:22 | +13 | 20 |
4 | • | SOBREDENSE | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 19:38 | -19 | 5 |
5 | • | C.BENFICA QUARTEIRA | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 21:49 | -28 | 4 |
6 | • | PIEDENSE | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 20:38 | -18 | 2 |
Tags: FUTSAL FUTSAL PORTUGAL