SÉRIE A
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
12/09/2021 | 11:00 11:00 N/A BARROSELAS – SP.BRAGA | 1 - 7 |
12/09/2021 | 11:00 11:00 N/A GIL VICENTE – VIT. GUIMARÃES | 0 - 2 |
12/09/2021 | 11:00 11:00 N/A VARZIM – FAMALICÃO | -:- |
12/09/2021 | 11:00 11:00 N/A VIANENSE – PALMEIRAS | 1 - 1 |
12/09/2021 | 11:00 11:00 N/A AVELEDA – DESP.CHAVES | 1 - 1 |
12/09/2021 | 11:00 11:00 N/A MERELINENSE – VALE DO CONDE | 3 - 0 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | SP.BRAGA | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 88:6 | +82 | 33 |
2 | • | VIT. GUIMARÃES | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 53:9 | +44 | 30 |
3 | • | FAMALICÃO | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19:7 | +12 | 20 |
4 | • | BARROSELAS | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 24:17 | +7 | 20 |
5 | • | VIANENSE | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 21:21 | 0 | 18 |
6 | ↑ | AVELEDA | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 19:27 | -8 | 14 |
7 | ↓ | PALMEIRAS | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14:22 | -8 | 14 |
8 | • | GIL VICENTE | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 21:24 | -3 | 13 |
9 | • | VARZIM | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8:23 | -15 | 10 |
10 | • | MERELINENSE | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10:39 | -29 | 8 |
11 | • | DESP.CHAVES | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8:21 | -13 | 6 |
12 | • | VALE DO CONDE | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1:70 | -69 | 0 |
SÉRIE B
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
11/09/2021 | 11:00 11:00 N/A FC PORTO – CESARENSE | 8 - 0 |
11/09/2021 | 11:00 11:00 N/A DRAGON FORCE – RIO AVE | 1 - 3 |
12/09/2021 | 11:00 11:00 N/A GONDOMAR – SALGUEIROS | 1 - 3 |
12/09/2021 | 11:00 11:00 N/A FEIRENSE – BOAVISTA | 1 - 2 |
12/09/2021 | 11:00 11:00 N/A P.FERREIRA – SP.ESPINHO | 3 - 1 |
12/09/2021 | 11:00 11:00 N/A FREAMUNDE – VIZELA | 2 - 2 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | FC PORTO | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 65:7 | +58 | 33 |
2 | • | BOAVISTA | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 42:9 | +33 | 28 |
3 | • | FEIRENSE | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 33:13 | +20 | 23 |
4 | • | SALGUEIROS | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 24:16 | +8 | 21 |
5 | • | P.FERREIRA | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19:12 | +7 | 19 |
6 | • | RIO AVE | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 25:20 | +5 | 16 |
7 | • | SP.ESPINHO | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 25:29 | -4 | 14 |
8 | • | DRAGON FORCE | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 34:20 | +14 | 13 |
9 | • | GONDOMAR | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 21:24 | -3 | 12 |
10 | • | VIZELA | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 13:57 | -44 | 6 |
11 | • | FREAMUNDE | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 14:54 | -40 | 4 |
12 | • | CESARENSE | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5:59 | -54 | 0 |
SÉRIE C
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
11/09/2021 | 11:00 11:00 N/A ANADIA – MARIALVAS | 0 - 1 |
12/09/2021 | 11:00 11:00 N/A AVANCA – GAFANHA | 0 - 0 |
12/09/2021 | 11:00 11:00 N/A VISEU E BENFICA – TONDELA | 2 - 6 |
12/09/2021 | 11:00 11:00 N/A TABOEIRA – GUARDA | 9 - 0 |
12/09/2021 | 11:00 11:00 N/A PINGUINZINHO – U.COIMBRA | 3 - 1 |
12/09/2021 | 11:00 11:00 N/A ACADÉMICA – VIRIATOS | 10 - 0 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | ACADÉMICA | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 50:6 | +44 | 29 |
2 | • | TONDELA | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 44:7 | +37 | 28 |
3 | • | TABOEIRA | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 39:7 | +32 | 26 |
4 | • | MARIALVAS | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 43:10 | +33 | 23 |
5 | • | GAFANHA | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18:9 | +9 | 20 |
6 | ↑ | AVANCA | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 21:17 | +4 | 18 |
7 | ↓ | VISEU E BENFICA | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | 16 |
8 | • | PINGUINZINHO | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 20:19 | +1 | 12 |
9 | • | U.COIMBRA | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 25:31 | -6 | 9 |
10 | • | ANADIA | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 17:20 | -3 | 7 |
11 | • | VIRIATOS | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4:56 | -52 | 3 |
12 | • | GUARDA | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1:103 | -102 | 0 |
SÉRIE D
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
11/09/2021 | 11:00 11:00 N/A FUNDÃO – VILARENSE | 2 - 2 |
12/09/2021 | 11:00 11:00 N/A ENTRONCAMENTO – CALDAS | 2 - 1 |
12/09/2021 | 11:00 11:00 N/A LEIRIA E MARRAZES – FOOTKART | -:- |
12/09/2021 | 11:00 11:00 N/A AC. SANTARÉM – DESP.FÁTIMA | 3 - 1 |
12/09/2021 | 11:00 11:00 N/A MARINHENSE – U.LEIRIA | 0 - 2 |
12/09/2021 | 11:00 11:00 N/A BENF. CASTELO BRANCO – PENICHE | 2 - 0 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ↑ | AC. SANTARÉM | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 26:8 | +18 | 23 |
2 | ↓ | CALDAS | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 25:11 | +14 | 22 |
3 | ↑ | BENF. CASTELO BRANCO | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 29:16 | +13 | 21 |
4 | ↑ | U.LEIRIA | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 24:14 | +10 | 21 |
5 | ↑ | ENTRONCAMENTO | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 29:21 | +8 | 19 |
6 | ↓ | MARINHENSE | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | 19 |
7 | ↑ | DESP.FÁTIMA | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 | 15 |
8 | ↓ | FOOTKART | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 21:14 | +7 | 12 |
9 | ↑ | LEIRIA E MARRAZES | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15:10 | +5 | 12 |
10 | ↓ | VILARENSE | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15:31 | -16 | 12 |
11 | • | PENICHE | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 4:20 | -16 | 3 |
12 | • | FUNDÃO | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6:49 | -43 | 2 |
SÉRIE E
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
11/09/2021 | 11:00 11:00 N/A REAL – ALVERCA | 3 - 1 |
12/09/2021 | 11:00 11:00 N/A LOURES – OEIRAS | 0 - 3 |
12/09/2021 | 11:00 11:00 N/A BENFICA – ESTORIL | 5 - 2 |
12/09/2021 | 11:00 11:00 N/A BELENENSES – SPORTING | 0 - 0 |
12/09/2021 | 16:00 16:00 N/A SACAVENENSE – O ELVAS | 5 - 0 |
12/09/2021 | 17:00 17:00 N/A TORREENSE – BORBENSE | 4 - 0 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | BENFICA | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 41:9 | +32 | 31 |
2 | • | BELENENSES | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 46:5 | +41 | 29 |
3 | • | SPORTING | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 65:5 | +60 | 28 |
4 | • | SACAVENENSE | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 28:15 | +13 | 22 |
5 | • | ESTORIL | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 33:20 | +13 | 19 |
6 | ↑ | ALVERCA | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 24:18 | +6 | 18 |
7 | ↓ | REAL | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 38:24 | +14 | 15 |
8 | • | TORREENSE | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12:31 | -19 | 10 |
9 | • | OEIRAS | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 13:28 | -15 | 9 |
10 | • | LOURES | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 12:38 | -26 | 9 |
11 | • | O ELVAS | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 12:58 | -46 | 4 |
12 | • | BORBENSE | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4:77 | -73 | 0 |
SÉRIE F
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
11/09/2021 | 11:00 11:00 N/A COVA PIEDADE – VIT.SETÚBAL | 1 - 1 |
12/09/2021 | 11:00 11:00 N/A DESPERTAR – LOULETANO | 1 - 1 |
12/09/2021 | 11:00 11:00 N/A PINHALNOVENSE – PORTIMONENSE | 0 - 2 |
12/09/2021 | 11:00 11:00 N/A LUSITANO ÉVORA – AMORA | 1 - 2 |
12/09/2021 | 11:00 11:00 N/A BARREIRENSE – FARENSE | 6 - 0 |
12/09/2021 | 11:00 11:00 N/A OLHANENSE – BEJA | 15 - 0 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | BARREIRENSE | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 34:6 | +28 | 31 |
2 | • | VIT.SETÚBAL | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 31:8 | +23 | 24 |
3 | ↑ | PORTIMONENSE | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 23:14 | +9 | 20 |
4 | ↓ | LOULETANO | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16:10 | +6 | 20 |
5 | ↓ | COVA PIEDADE | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 30:15 | +15 | 18 |
6 | ↑ | OLHANENSE | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 34:14 | +20 | 16 |
7 | ↓ | FARENSE | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 23:20 | +3 | 16 |
8 | ↑ | PINHALNOVENSE | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | 13 |
9 | ↓ | LUSITANO ÉVORA | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 21:30 | -9 | 11 |
10 | • | DESPERTAR | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 19:40 | -21 | 10 |
11 | • | AMORA | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6:30 | -24 | 4 |
12 | • | BEJA | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 11:60 | -49 | 4 |
Tags: FUTEBOL FORMAÇÃO juniores c SUB15