PRIMEIRA DIVISÃO
(APURAMENTO DO CAMPEÃO)
(12ª JORNADA)
JOGOS
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
13/05/2023 | 17:00 17:00 N/A VIT. SETÚBAL – BOAVISTA |
1 - 0 |
13/05/2023 | 17:00 17:00 N/A VIT. GUIMARÃES – BENFICA |
2 - 2 |
13/05/2023 | 17:00 17:00 N/A TONDELA – FC PORTO |
1 - 6 |
13/05/2023 | 17:00 17:00 N/A ACADÉMICA – SP. BRAGA |
1 - 3 |
14/05/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A BELENENSES – SPORTING |
1 - 2 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | BENFICA | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 73:7 | +66 | 47 |
2 | • | FC PORTO | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 69:18 | +51 | 42 |
3 | ↑ | SPORTING | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 38:26 | +12 | 37 |
4 | ↓ | VIT. GUIMARÃES | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 37:21 | +16 | 34 |
5 | • | SP. BRAGA | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 33:29 | +4 | 29 |
6 | • | VIT. SETÚBAL | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 21:30 | -9 | 25 |
7 | • | BOAVISTA | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 18:34 | -16 | 24 |
8 | • | BELENENSES | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 20:50 | -30 | 10 |
9 | • | ACADÉMICA | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 8:49 | -41 | 7 |
10 | • | TONDELA | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 6:59 | -53 | 4 |
SEGUNDA DIVISÃO
(APURAMENTO DO CAMPEÃO)
(10ª JORNADA)
JOGOS
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
13/05/2023 | 17:00 17:00 N/A SPORTING B – FC PORTO B |
2 - 3 |
14/05/2023 | 10:00 10:00 N/A LUSITÂNIA DOS AÇORES – SP. BRAGA B |
2 - 0 |
14/05/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A VIZELA – MARÍTIMO |
2 - 1 |
14/05/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A ALMADA 2015 – UNIÃO 1919 |
2 - 0 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
LUSITÂNIA DOS AÇORES
- Rank
- 7
- Matches
- 14
- Won
- 3
- Tied
- 0
- Lost
- 11
Last Match
LUSITÂNIA DOS AÇORES – FC PORTO B
5. Match Day
3. Maio 2023 0:00 N/A
SEGUNDA DIVISÃO
(MANUTENÇÃO E DESCIDA)
(10ª JORNADA)
SÉRIE A
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
14/05/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A DESP. CHAVES – CASAENSE |
8 - 1 |
14/05/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A LEIXÕES – GONDOMAR |
1 - 3 |
14/05/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A MAC. CAVALEIROS – MERELINENSE |
0 - 5 |
14/05/2023 | 16:00 16:00 N/A GUILHADESES – FREAMUNDE |
2 - 5 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | GONDOMAR | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 47:15 | +32 | 32 |
2 | • | MERELINENSE | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 51:15 | +36 | 31 |
3 | • | FREAMUNDE | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 23:16 | +7 | 27 |
4 | • | LEIXÕES | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 47:21 | +26 | 26 |
5 | ↑ | DESP. CHAVES | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 44:28 | +16 | 16 |
6 | ↓ | CASAENSE | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 22:29 | -7 | 16 |
7 | • | GUILHADESES | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 8:51 | -43 | 6 |
8 | • | MAC. CAVALEIROS | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6:73 | -67 | 4 |
SÉRIE B
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
13/05/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A VILA REAL – VIT. GUIMARÃES B |
1 - 5 |
13/05/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A AMIGOS DE URGESES – ACADEMIA CCMI - LEIRIA |
0 - 5 |
13/05/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A VILARENSE – OS VIRIATOS |
1 - 2 |
14/05/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A AC. VISEU – SANJOANENSE |
1 - 3 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
ACADEMIA CCMI - LEIRIA
- Rank
- 3
- Matches
- 14
- Won
- 9
- Tied
- 1
- Lost
- 4
Last Match
SANJOANENSE – ACADEMIA CCMI - LEIRIA
14. Match Day
4. Junho 2023 11:00 N/A
Tags: FUTEBOL RESULTADOS SUB-15 TVGUADIANA