PRIMEIRA DIVISÃO
(18ª JORNADA)
SÉRIE A
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
18/12/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A BOAVISTA – MERELINENSE |
2 - 2 |
18/12/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A PALMEIRAS – VIT. GUIMARÃES |
0 - 2 |
18/12/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A PADROENSE – SP. BRAGA |
2 - 1 |
18/12/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A PAÇOS FERREIRA – FC PORTO |
0 - 2 |
18/12/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A FAMALICÃO – RIO AVE |
1 - 0 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | FC PORTO | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 63:17 | +46 | 49 |
2 | • | VIT. GUIMARÃES | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 44:17 | +27 | 38 |
3 | • | SP. BRAGA | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 46:20 | +26 | 36 |
4 | • | BOAVISTA | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 38:17 | +21 | 32 |
5 | ↑ | FAMALICÃO | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 24:17 | +7 | 26 |
6 | ↓ | RIO AVE | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 32:24 | +8 | 24 |
7 | ↓ | PADROENSE | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 25:38 | -13 | 24 |
8 | • | PAÇOS FERREIRA | 17 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 28:37 | -9 | 15 |
9 | • | MERELINENSE | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 23:47 | -24 | 10 |
10 | • | PALMEIRAS | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 6:95 | -89 | 0 |
SÉRIE B
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
18/12/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A ACADÉMICA – LOURES |
3 - 4 |
18/12/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A TONDELA – DESP. FÁTIMA |
2 - 3 |
18/12/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A ANADIA – OS MARIALVAS |
1 - 2 |
18/12/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A U. LEIRIA – TORREENSE |
0 - 4 |
18/12/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A SP. ESPINHO – FEIRENSE |
3 - 0 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
SP. ESPINHO
- Rank
- 2
- Matches
- 18
- Won
- 12
- Tied
- 1
- Lost
- 5
Last Match
SP. ESPINHO – FEIRENSE
18. Match Day
18. Dezembro 2022 11:00 N/A
SÉRIE C
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
17/12/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A BENFICA – ESTORIL |
4 - 0 |
18/12/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A BELENENSES – VIT. SETÚBAL |
2 - 1 |
18/12/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A SACAVENENSE – SPORTING |
1 - 4 |
18/12/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A COVA PIEDADE – REAL |
0 - 1 |
18/12/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A SINTRENSE – OEIRAS |
1 - 2 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
BENFICA
- Rank
- 1
- Matches
- 18
- Won
- 17
- Tied
- 0
- Lost
- 1
Last Match
BENFICA – ESTORIL
18. Match Day
17. Dezembro 2022 11:00 N/A
SEGUNDA DIVISÃO
(17ª JORNADA)
SÉRIE A
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
17/12/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A RÉGUA – SALGUEIROS |
0 - 3 |
18/12/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A FAMALICÃO – BARROSELAS |
2 - 2 |
18/12/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A U. NOGUEIRENSE – LEIXÕES |
1 - 2 |
18/12/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A DESP. CHAVES – ESCOLA DIOGO CÃO |
5 - 1 |
18/12/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A SP. BRAGA B – VIT. GUIMARÃES B |
3 - 1 |
18/12/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A S.P. VALE CONDE – OS LIMIANOS |
2 - 2 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | SP. BRAGA B | 22 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 82:13 | +69 | 57 |
2 | • | LEIXÕES | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 50:17 | +33 | 56 |
3 | • | VIT. GUIMARÃES B | 22 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 64:28 | +36 | 54 |
4 | ↑ | U. NOGUEIRENSE | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 51:32 | +19 | 40 |
5 | ↓ | SALGUEIROS | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 63:33 | +30 | 38 |
6 | • | ESCOLA DIOGO CÃO | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 34:53 | -19 | 27 |
7 | • | BARROSELAS | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 38:38 | 0 | 26 |
8 | • | FAMALICÃO | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 30:42 | -12 | 24 |
9 | • | DESP. CHAVES | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 39:52 | -13 | 20 |
10 | • | S.P. VALE CONDE | 22 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 19:55 | -36 | 17 |
11 | • | OS LIMIANOS | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 42:58 | -16 | 14 |
12 | • | RÉGUA | 22 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 10:101 | -91 | 1 |
SÉRIE B
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
17/12/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A FC PORTO B – AC. SANTARÉM |
3 - 2 |
17/12/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A VISEU E BENFICA – LOUROSA |
0 - 0 |
17/12/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A RIO AVE B – CALDAS |
3 - 1 |
18/12/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A MARINHENSE – ANÇÃ |
2 - 1 |
18/12/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A BAIRRO VALONGO – AC. VISEU |
1 - 3 |
28/12/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A GUARDA UNIDA – TABOEIRA |
0 - 7 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | FC PORTO B | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 67:13 | +54 | 54 |
2 | • | TABOEIRA | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 56:26 | +30 | 50 |
3 | • | AC. SANTARÉM | 22 | 16 | 0 | 6 | 74:25 | +49 | 48 |
4 | • | LOUROSA | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 39:22 | +17 | 41 |
5 | • | CALDAS | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 49:29 | +20 | 38 |
6 | • | MARINHENSE | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 37:30 | +7 | 33 |
7 | ↑ | RIO AVE B | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 33:31 | +2 | 27 |
8 | ↓ | AC. VISEU | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 38:49 | -11 | 27 |
9 | • | ANÇÃ | 22 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 33:49 | -16 | 24 |
10 | • | VISEU E BENFICA | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 30:53 | -23 | 19 |
11 | • | BAIRRO VALONGO | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 31:64 | -33 | 17 |
12 | • | GUARDA UNIDA | 22 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4:100 | -96 | 0 |
SÉRIE C
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
17/12/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A ALVERCA – PORTIMONENSE |
3 - 1 |
18/12/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A U. ALMEIRIM – O ELVAS |
1 - 2 |
18/12/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A DESPERTAR – LOULETANO |
0 - 4 |
18/12/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A BENFICA B – CASA PIA |
2 - 1 |
18/12/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A LUSITANO – SPORTING B |
0 - 3 |
18/12/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A FARENSE – BARREIRENSE |
2 - 0 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
BENFICA B
- Rank
- 1
- Matches
- 22
- Won
- 17
- Tied
- 3
- Lost
- 2
Last Match
U. ALMEIRIM – BENFICA B
22. Match Day
4. Fevereiro 2023 11:00 N/A
Tags: FUTEBOL FORMAÇÃO juniores b SUB17