1ª DIVISÃO
(APURAMENTO DO CAMPEÃO)
(4ª JORNADA)
JOGOS
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A ACADÉMICA – SP. ESPINHO |
2 - 1 |
29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A VIT. GUIMARÃES – TORREENSE |
1 - 0 |
29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A BENFICA – SPORTING |
3 - 1 |
29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A FC PORTO – FEIRENSE |
0 - 0 |
29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A ESTORIL – SP. BRAGA |
0 - 1 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | BENFICA | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 58:23 | +35 | 46 |
2 | • | SPORTING | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 59:23 | +36 | 40 |
3 | • | FC PORTO | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 49:21 | +28 | 40 |
4 | • | SP. BRAGA | 18 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 43:18 | +25 | 39 |
5 | • | VIT. GUIMARÃES | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 41:26 | +15 | 32 |
6 | • | FEIRENSE | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 22:29 | -7 | 19 |
7 | • | ESTORIL | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 25:44 | -19 | 14 |
8 | ↑ | TORREENSE | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 15:42 | -27 | 10 |
9 | ↓ | ACADÉMICA | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 12:52 | -40 | 9 |
10 | ↓ | SP. ESPINHO | 18 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 14:60 | -46 | 9 |
1ª DIVISÃO
(MANUTENÇÃO)
(4ª JORNADA)
SÉRIE A
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | PAÇOS FERREIRA | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 56:17 | +39 | 42 |
2 | • | FAMALICÃO | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 57:18 | +39 | 41 |
3 | • | RIO AVE | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 43:15 | +28 | 41 |
4 | • | BOAVISTA | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 42:20 | +22 | 32 |
5 | • | PADROENSE | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 38:23 | +15 | 27 |
6 | • | TONDELA | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 30:35 | -5 | 26 |
7 | • | MERELINENSE | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 40:40 | 0 | 19 |
8 | • | OS MARIALVAS | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 31:53 | -22 | 16 |
9 | • | PALMEIRAS | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 14:77 | -63 | 6 |
10 | • | ANADIA | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 14:67 | -53 | 5 |
SÉRIE B
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A COVA PIEDADE – SINTRENSE |
8 - 1 |
29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A OEIRAS – REAL |
1 - 1 |
29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A SACAVENENSE – U. LEIRIA |
5 - 1 |
29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A BELENENSES – DESP. FÁTIMA |
3 - 2 |
29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A LOURES – VIT. SETÚBAL |
1 - 2 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
SINTRENSE
- Rank
- 10
- Matches
- 18
- Won
- 2
- Tied
- 3
- Lost
- 13
Last Match
SINTRENSE – REAL
18. Match Day
28. Maio 2023 11:00 N/A
2ª DIVISÃO
(21ª JORNADA)
SÉRIE A
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
28/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A VIT. GUIMARÃES B – LEIXÕES |
2 - 0 |
29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A U. NOGUEIRENSE – FAMALICÃO |
4 - 0 |
29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A DESP. CHAVES – RÉGUA |
6 - 1 |
29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A SP. BRAGA B – SALGUEIROS |
3 - 0 |
29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A OS LIMIANOS – BARROSELAS |
0 - 2 |
29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A ESCOLA DIOGO CÃO – S.P. VALE CONDE |
1 - 0 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | SP. BRAGA B | 22 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 82:13 | +69 | 57 |
2 | • | LEIXÕES | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 50:17 | +33 | 56 |
3 | • | VIT. GUIMARÃES B | 22 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 64:28 | +36 | 54 |
4 | ↑ | U. NOGUEIRENSE | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 51:32 | +19 | 40 |
5 | ↓ | SALGUEIROS | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 63:33 | +30 | 38 |
6 | • | ESCOLA DIOGO CÃO | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 34:53 | -19 | 27 |
7 | • | BARROSELAS | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 38:38 | 0 | 26 |
8 | • | FAMALICÃO | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 30:42 | -12 | 24 |
9 | • | DESP. CHAVES | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 39:52 | -13 | 20 |
10 | • | S.P. VALE CONDE | 22 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 19:55 | -36 | 17 |
11 | • | OS LIMIANOS | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 42:58 | -16 | 14 |
12 | • | RÉGUA | 22 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 10:101 | -91 | 1 |
SÉRIE B
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
28/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A FC PORTO B – GUARDA UNIDA |
9 - 0 |
29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A RIO AVE B – VISEU E BENFICA |
2 - 1 |
29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A ANÇÃ – AC. SANTARÉM |
1 - 5 |
29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A AC. VISEU – TABOEIRA |
3 - 1 |
29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A CALDAS – BAIRRO VALONGO |
2 - 1 |
29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A MARINHENSE – LOUROSA |
1 - 2 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
BAIRRO VALONGO
- Rank
- 11
- Matches
- 22
- Won
- 4
- Tied
- 5
- Lost
- 13
Last Match
BAIRRO VALONGO – FC PORTO B
22. Match Day
4. Fevereiro 2023 15:00 N/A
SÉRIE C
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
30/10/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A LUSITANO – PORTIMONENSE |
2 - 4 |
29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A CASA PIA – FARENSE |
2 - 2 |
29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A DESPERTAR – U. ALMEIRIM |
3 - 1 |
29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A BARREIRENSE – O ELVAS |
0 - 2 |
29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A BENFICA B – ALVERCA |
2 - 0 |
29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A SPORTING B – LOULETANO |
2 - 2 |
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | BENFICA B | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 61:20 | +41 | 54 |
2 | • | SPORTING B | 22 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 61:16 | +45 | 53 |
3 | • | CASA PIA | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 54:20 | +34 | 45 |
4 | • | LOULETANO | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 39:27 | +12 | 39 |
5 | • | PORTIMONENSE | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 54:42 | +12 | 36 |
6 | • | ALVERCA | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 45:27 | +18 | 35 |
7 | ↑ | FARENSE | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 41:29 | +12 | 32 |
8 | ↓ | O ELVAS | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 39:43 | -4 | 30 |
9 | • | BARREIRENSE | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 22:31 | -9 | 25 |
10 | • | DESPERTAR | 22 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 23:77 | -54 | 12 |
11 | • | U. ALMEIRIM | 22 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 31:79 | -48 | 10 |
12 | • | LUSITANO | 22 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 17:76 | -59 | 4 |